Niedersächsischer Leichtathletik-Verband
Besten-Liste 2003
Klassenübersicht
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
Seniorinnen: W30 W35 W40 W45 W50 W55 W60 W65
Senioren M 30
100 m Lauf
11,26 +1,7 Schulte, Ralph 73 SC Osterbrock Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
11,34 +0,7 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 06.07.
11,38 +1,1 Oltsch, Christian 73 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
11,72 +0,3 Pöpperl, Rainer 71 SC Hemmoor Minden 05.07.
11,75 +1,2 Kraft, Kim 73 LG Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
11,89 +1,8 Kölzow, Mark 69 LAV Zeven Zeven 07.06.
11,92 +0,5 Sparka, Bernhard 70 TuS Gildehaus Dörpen 15.08.
11,7 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 03.06.
11,99 +0,6 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 13.09.
12,01 +0,5 Alt, Christoph 69 VfL Wolfsburg Wunstorf 09.07.
200 m Lauf
23,41 +0,7 Oltsch, Christian 73 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
23,46 +1,3 Pöpperl, Rainer 71 SC Hemmoor Garbsen 26.07.
23,81 +0,5 Sparka, Bernhard 70 TuS Gildehaus Dörpen 15.08.
23,82 +1,2 Alt, Christoph 69 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 22.06.
23,83 +1,2 Kölzow, Mark 69 LAV Zeven Salzgitter 22.06.
24,26 +1,9 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden Wunstorf 09.07.
24,31 +0,3 Blecher, Volkmar 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Langen 28.09.
24,1 -0,3 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
24,45 +0,7 Tjarks, Tammo 72 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
24,49 +0,0 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Borken 22.07.
400 m Lauf
48,94 Knitsch, Alexander 73 VfL Wolfsburg Uerdingen 07.06.
51,62 Pöpperl, Rainer 71 SC Hemmoor Büdelsdorf 24.08.
52,98 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
53,07 Oltsch, Christian 73 TV Langen Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
53,52 Meier, Holger 69 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
53,89 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden Osterode 05.07.
53,97 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen Borken 22.07.
54,00 Tjarks, Tammo 72 TV Langen Braunschweig 24.05.
54,04 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
54,27 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06.
800 m Lauf
1:55,12 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
2:06,03 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.09.
2:06,54 Wienecke, Thorsten 71 LG Göttingen Osterode 05.07.
2:07,92 Wallraven, Torsten 69 SC Osterbrock Delmenhorst 18.05.
2:08,77 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt Salzgitter 22.06.
2:09,58 Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 22.06.
2:10,02 Freih.von Palo, Jobst 69 VT Bückeburg Stadthagen 27.06.
2:12,08 Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.09.
2:16,43 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 22.06.
2:16,3 Poolke, Oliver 71 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:32,55 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen Garbsen 26.07.
2:50,37 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Osterode 30.07.
2:53,5 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21.05.
2:56,25 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 31.08.
2:57,17 Pundt, Christian 73 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 13.08.
2:59,9 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
3:00,81 Hansen, Christian 71 LG Hannover Sarstedt 21.08.
3:19,9 Schut, Frank 69 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
3:28,68 Peter, Frank 71 TV Jahn Schneverdingen Soltau 27.09.
3:54,4 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt Helmstedt 05.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:01,30 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
4:03,66 Bülow, Mark 69 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Bremen 18.05.
4:05,06 Jahnke, Rainer 70 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Wilhelmshaven 10.08.
4:14,26 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
4:18,83 Meier, Holger 69 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
4:19,91 Wienecke, Thorsten 71 LG Göttingen Greene 25.06.
4:21,17 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt Greene 25.06.
4:24,91 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4:31,33 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4:35,9 Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 10.05.
1 Meile
4:27,17 Jahnke, Rainer 70 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Soltau 04.06.
4:50,6 Schwanemann, Maik 70 MTV Lüdingworth Sottrum 17.07.
4:52,61 Lippold, Harald 73 TK Jahn Sarstedt Lehrte 21.05.
4:53,4 Erich, Olaf 71 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 17.07.
4:58,79 Riekens, Johann 70 TuS Norderney Osnabrück 28.05.
5:03,9 Brauner, Michael 71 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Emden 12.09.
5:13,2 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 02.07.
5:15,0 Müller, Volker 69 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
5:19,72 Speller, Oliver 72 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
5:24,35 Hagge, Jörn 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.06.
3000 m Lauf
8:38,72 Diehr, Sascha 72 VfL Wolfsburg Osterode 30.07.
8:46,35 Bock, Christian 72 LG Weserbergland Hameln 14.05.
8:52,78 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Dortmund 05.06.
8:53,30 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Garbsen 26.07.
8:57,1 Jahnke, Rainer 70 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 24.09.
8:57,40 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Wunstorf 28.05.
9:12,62 Wienecke, Thorsten 71 LG Göttingen Salzgitter 22.06.
9:19,63 Waida, Olaf 70 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 03.05.
9:23,83 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Salzgitter 22.06.
9:31,88 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 25.05.
5000 m Lauf
14:38,31 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 26.09.
15:08,56 Bock, Christian 72 LG Weserbergland Hameln 31.05.
15:14,66 Diehr, Sascha 72 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 15.08.
15:19,16 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Minden 30.07.
15:20,46 Heidergott, Enno 71 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Delmenhorst 12.06.
15:31,22 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Delmenhorst 12.06.
15:34,52 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Fulda 26.08.
15:43,98 Drees, Heinrich 69 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 18.05.
15:49,99 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Büdelsdorf 24.08.
15:54,2 Jahnke, Rainer 70 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 18.09.
10.000 m Lauf
30:19,46 Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Göttingen Einbeck 27.04.
31:47,34 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Celle 16.08.
32:18,91 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Celle 16.08.
32:46,19 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Einbeck 27.04.
33:13,4 Jahnke, Rainer 70 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Unterlüß 01.10.
33:23,26 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 14.06.
33:42,27 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben Braunschweig 14.06.
33:59,04 Freih.von Palo, Jobst 69 VT Bückeburg Minden 20.08.
34:24,3 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.04.
34:33,9 Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
17.330 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
17.090 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schladen 28.03.
16.450 Freih.von Palo, Jobst 69 VT Bückeburg Hannover 14.08.
15.735 Reents, Jürgen 71 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
10 km Lauf
28:34 Eich, Carsten 70 LG Braunschweig Troisdorf 14.09.
30:19 Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Göttingen Paderborn 19.04.
31:20 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
31:28 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig Sottrum 16.05.
32:01 Bock, Christian 72 LG Weserbergland Bremerhaven 30.03.
32:21 Drees, Heinrich 69 VfL Löningen Paderborn 19.04.
32:43 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Bremerhaven 30.03.
32:44 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Emden 31.05.
32:45 Heidergott, Enno 71 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Emden 31.05.
32:46 Dessi, Sascha 73 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:38:14 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
Austin-Kerl, J. 70 -30:56; Dessi, S. 73 -32:46
Wienecke, T. 71 -34:32
1:46:32 TuS Ricklingen Alfeld 03.10.
Finn, M. 67 -33:23; Kolthof, T. 67 -36:13
Schaper, B. 59 -36:56
1:47:18 LG Braunschweig Bremerhaven 30.03.
Burger, M. 67 -31:07; Krause, P. 60 -35:42
Weidner, G. 57 -40:29
1:48:47 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven 30.03.
Klein, A. 70 -34:54; Reents, J. 71 -35:41
Lüdecke, P. 67 -38:12
1:50:12 MTV Lüdingworth Wanna 05.07.
Schwanemann, M. 70 -34:36; Scharf, G. 62 -37:43
Roloff, R. 46 -37:53
1:50:43 Delligser SC Alfeld 03.10.
Brandt, T. 71 -35:48; Bartsch, J. 61 -37:19
Fuß, A. 69 -37:36
1:52:13 TSV Lelm Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Dill, T. 69 -36:08; Milch, S. 72 -36:10
Stahr, A. 69 -39:55
1:53:28 LG Weserbergland Alfeld 03.10.
Viotto, M. 67 -35:27; Bublitz, M. 39 -38:59
Jermis, D. 56 -39:02
1:53:33 LC Nordhorn Lingen 24.05.
Eckstein, K. 67 -32:11; Dinkhoff, D. 59 -38:44
Kreutziger, B. 55 -42:38
1:53:48 Post-SV Holzminden Alfeld 03.10.
Brüngel, S. 70 -36:35; Ebeling, M. 64 -38:26
Meier, M. 71 -38:47
100 km Lauf
8:38:30 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben Endingen 06.09.
100 km Lauf
Mannschaft
25:11:39 VfB Fallersleben Endingen 06.09.
Schneidewind, A. 68 -7:40:19; Balzer, F. 69 -8:38:30
Hennig, D. 53 -8:52:50
Halbmarathonlauf
1:04:24 Eich, Carsten 70 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
1:08:30 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Burghaslach 22.03.
1:09:30 Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Göttingen Willershausen 12.10.
1:09:45 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
1:11:07 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Berlin 06.04.
1:12:40 Steinke, Peter 70 TV Norden Hattingen 09.03.
1:14:46 Dill, Torsten 69 TSV Lelm Willershausen 12.10.
1:14:47 Milch, Stefan 72 TSV Lelm Willershausen 12.10.
1:15:55 Hübner, Jochen 71 MTV Lüdingworth Balje 14.06.
1:16:03 Grigat, Holger 73 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Dunum 15.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
3:22:33 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
Eich, C. 70 -1:04:24; Burger, M. 67 -1:08:24
Diettrich, G. 70 -1:09:45
3:46:20 TV Norden Hattingen 09.03.
Valentin, J. 62 -1:12:39; Steinke, P. 70 -1:12:40
Iglesias, B. 55 -1:21:01
3:47:29 TSV Lelm Willershausen 12.10.
Dill, T. 69 -1:14:46; Milch, S. 72 -1:14:47
Volkmer, F. 67 -1:17:56
3:50:41 LG Göttingen Rhumspringe 05.04.
Austin-Kerl, J. 70 -1:12:19; Schützendübel, A. 68 -1:18:16
Duncker, D. 64 -1:20:06
3:50:55 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 04.05.
Bartholome, T. 69 -1:10:15; Mäusner, F. 65 -1:12:45
Redenius, F. 48 -1:27:55
3:56:36 VfL Kloster Oesede Spelle 15.08.
Leimkühler, J. 65 -1:16:12; Stänner, N. 64 -1:18:18
Ickert, O. 67 -1:22:06
4:07:33 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
Weisgerber, F. 68 -1:17:32; Schaffranek, W. 53 -1:22:47
Garbe, M. 57 -1:27:14
4:14:01 DJK Sparta Langenhagen I Hasede 15.06.
Lehmann, U. 65 -1:23:57; Schäfer, W. 67 -1:24:17
Mettin, C. 61 -1:25:47
4:16:20 DJK Sparta Langenhagen II Willershausen 12.10.
Gerdes, E. 67 -1:20:40; Lorenz, B. 58 -1:21:53
Rueth, R. 71 -1:33:47
4:18:59 SV Germania Helmstedt Rhumspringe 05.04.
Huth, K. 64 -1:18:39; Pülm, S. 69 -1:21:53
Schulze, J. 66 -1:38:27
Marathonlauf
2:15:27 Eich, Carsten 70 LG Braunschweig Köln 05.10.
2:30:52 Bartholome, Thomas 69 TSV Kirchdorf Duisburg 01.06.
2:31:11 Diettrich, Georg 70 LG Braunschweig Hamburg 27.04.
2:32:09 Raupach, Bernd 70 SG Misburg Berlin 28.09.
2:32:21 Austin-Kerl, Jürgen 70 LG Göttingen Duisburg 01.06.
2:36:51 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:39:29 Hübner, Jochen 71 MTV Lüdingworth Berlin 28.09.
2:44:01 Kuepker, Eduard 70 SV Concordia Emsbüren Berlin 28.09.
2:46:36 Wilshusen, Matthias 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Berlin 28.09.
2:48:19 Drees, Heinrich 69 VfL Löningen Löningen 28.06.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
8:04:05 VfB Fallersleben I Hannover 04.05.
Balzer, F. 69 -2:36:51; Köhler, J. 68 -2:42:00
Schneidewind, A. 68 -2:45:14
8:31:34 VT Bückeburg Hannover 04.05.
Krüger, D. 65 -2:46:43; Mallwitz, U. 65 -2:52:04
Freih.von Palo, J. 69 -2:52:47
8:39:54 LG Wilhelmshaven Hannover 04.05.
Totzke, U. 65 -2:46:57; Reents, J. 71 -2:50:51
Heyen, M. 69 -3:02:06
8:40:59 TSV Lelm Hannover 04.05.
Volkmer, F. 67 -2:44:48; Milch, S. 72 -2:48:30
Dill, T. 69 -3:07:41
8:54:38 VfL Kloster Oesede Münster 14.09.
Leimkühler, J. 65 -2:48:22; Stänner, N. 64 -2:55:35
Ickert, O. 67 -3:10:41
8:59:52 SV Sparta Werlte Hamburg 27.04.
Robbers, D. 61 -2:51:01; Hanekamp, K. 69 -2:55:12
Hanekamp, C. 64 -3:13:39
9:01:34 TSV Victoria Linden Hamburg 27.04.
Lechtenfeld, O. 59 -2:48:40; Lödige, R. 57 -2:59:50
Haas, S. 72 -3:13:04
9:11:31 MTV Jahn Schladen Hamburg 27.04.
Cerowski, U. 63 -2:56:41; Hanke, P. 46 -3:05:19
Dolle, M. 65 -3:09:31
9:15:31 VfB Fallersleben II Hamburg 27.04.
Hoffmann, P. 60 -2:55:55; Heinrich, A. 66 -3:09:48
Dzioba, L. 62 -3:09:48
9:20:09 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hamburg 27.04.
Lakeberg, J. 58 -3:00:10; Schnitker, S. 70 -3:00:20
Pistoor, T. 70 -3:19:39
9:33:34 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 04.05.
Brüngel, S. 70 -3:08:35; Ebeling, M. 64 -3:10:54
Möller, A. 71 -3:14:05
110 m Hürden 1.067m
16,19 +0,8 Zecchino, Jean-Marco 72 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
16,66 +1,7 Pulskamp, Thorsten 69 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 24.05.
16,71 +0,0 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
16,91 +0,7 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
17,87 +0,5 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
18,57 +0,0 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 14.09.
18,97 +0,7 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Baunatal 28.09.
19,12 +0,0 Blecher, Volkmar 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Zeven 14.09.
20,41 -0,4 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 29.06.
21,16 +0,0 Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 14.09.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
59,04 Zecchino, Jean-Marco 72 LG Braunschweig Helsingborg/SWE 11.07.
59,18 Reiser, Bernd 69 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 08.06.
60,50 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Goslar 17.05.
61,38 Meier, Holger 69 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
68,79 Poolke, Oliver 71 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
46,74 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
Müller, C. 64; Nolte, G. 63
Strauß, M. 71; Deppe, G. 64
47,02 LG Braunschweig Goslar 18.05.
Suer, B. 73; Wittkuhn, D. 73
Teiwes, S. 73; Suer, H. 73
47,06 TV Langen Wunstorf 21.09.
Tjarks, T. 72; Oltsch, C. 73
Decker, C. 69; Serowinski, P. 55
47,71 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 23.08.
Zschiesche, T. 65; Dohrmann, J. 73
Dohrmann, R. 67; Kölzow, M. 69
48,1 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 29.06.
Kissel, J. 66; Steinbrück, M. 68
Lakämper, O. 68; Umland, B. 72
49,78 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
Jurgeit, R. 68; Meier, H. 69
Stockinger, J. 67; Ude, H. 61
49,7 LG Solling Uslar 21.09.
Sobotta, S. 61; Blaschke, C. 72
Sieck, U. 64; Landskron, D. 66
49,94 LG Nienburg Salzgitter 22.06.
Horn, A. 65; Dachs, M. 66
Juretzko, M. 64; Redlich, F. 65
50,1 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 28.06.
Wolterink, J. 68; Alberts-Tammen, U. 68
Rausch, M. 65; Giesselmann, B. 68
50,49 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
Cordes, U. 65; Richter, J. 73
Eberhardt, A. 71; Poolke, O. 71
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:43,3 Fortuna Wirdum Remels 10.05.
Rausch, M. 65; Schut, F. 69
Giesselmann, B. 68
Schweden-Staffel
2:11,8 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 06.05.
Wittkuhn, D. 73; Suer, H. 73
Teiwes, S. 73; Suer, B. 73
Hochsprung
1,93 Pulskamp, Thorsten 69 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 16.08.
1,85 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
1,80 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Cuxhaven 29.05.
1,78 Gnoth, Mark 71 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 17.05.
1,76 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06.
1,73 Umland, Björn 72 LG Nordheide Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1,70 Nowak, Stefan 73 TuS Bad Pyrmont Hameln 06.09.
1,68 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 13.09.
1,68 Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 13.09.
1,67 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Uslar 13.06.
Stabhochsprung
4,30 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 24.05.
3,70 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
3,70 Teiwes, Sven 73 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
3,40 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 29.06.
3,35 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 11.06.
3,30 Blecher, Volkmar 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Zeven 14.09.
3,00 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 29.06.
3,00 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Baunatal 28.09.
2,70 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Scheeßel 10.08.
2,50 Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 14.09.
Weitsprung
6,76 +0,6 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV Celle 15.08.
6,19 +0,4 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.06.
6,09 +0,2 Kleinholz, Jörg 73 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
6,02 -0,1 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Langen 28.09.
6,00 +0,2 Kraft, Kim 73 LG Hannover Wunstorf 21.09.
5,98 +1,3 Hartmann, Axel 72 TSV Wehdel Cuxhaven 29.05.
5,96 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Baunatal 27.09.
5,94 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 17.05.
5,92 -0,1 Weidemann, Arndt 71 LG Weserbergland Hildesheim 17.05.
5,80 -0,3 Eggeling, Dr. Joachim 70 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
5,80 +0,0 Dohrmann, Jens 73 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
Dreisprung
12,98 -0,3 Neubüser, Peter 69 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
12,43 +1,7 Wesseln, Holger 71 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
12,25 -0,6 Hartmann, Axel 72 TSV Wehdel Cuxhaven 29.05.
10,80 +0,0 Rode, André 73 MTSV Aerzen Hildesheim 17.05.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
16,22 Strasser, Roger 73 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 18.05.
15,98 Rösler, Olaf 70 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hameln 01.06.
15,13 Isenecker, Roland 72 TV Norden Soltau 04.06.
14,00 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Edemissen/Peine Celle 16.08.
13,69 Willand, Oliver 72 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 26.04.
13,25 Thriene, Matthias 71 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Lauterberg 24.08.
12,82 Suhr, Michael 69 LG Weserbergland Bad Münder 27.04.
12,43 Arjes, Michael 71 MTV Aurich Aurich 22.09.
12,39 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
12,24 Kleemann, Heiko 69 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
60,66 Thriene, Matthias 71 VfL Wolfsburg Vellmar 11.07.
57,52 Isenecker, Roland 72 TV Norden Barcelona/ESP 02.08.
42,76 Rosenberg, Olaf 69 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 22.06.
41,86 Strasser, Roger 73 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 18.05.
41,54 Bargmann, Jan 72 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.08.
40,08 Arjes, Michael 71 MTV Aurich Aurich 25.08.
38,67 Liebe, Christoph 70 TSV Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
38,28 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.04.
37,21 Kleemann, Heiko 69 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
36,26 Müller, Ralf 73 LG Osterode Wunstorf 21.09.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
41,95 Schrämmer, Torben 70 TV Langen Verden 26.04.
41,95 Franz, Heiko 69 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
41,67 Arjes, Michael 71 MTV Aurich Aurich 06.10.
40,95 Pachal, Jörg 70 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
40,43 Buschmann, Dirk 69 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 24.05.
33,86 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
33,00 Suelmann, Gerd 70 TV Rütenbrock Stade 30.03.
32,20 Röben, Maik 73 SG Osterholzer LA Verden 24.05.
32,10 Thriene, Matthias 71 VfL Wolfsburg Bad Lauterberg 24.08.
29,62 Krone, Ulrich 71 SC Osterbrock Groß Hesepe 04.10.
Speerwurf 800 g
66,09 Willand, Oliver 72 MTV 49 Holzminden Hildesheim 17.05.
65,54 Bieck, Marcus 69 TV Norden Bremen 18.05.
62,84 Neblung, Ulf 71 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
56,49 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Celle 17.08.
54,54 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
53,63 Bargmann, Jan 72 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 17.08.
51,31 Pfefferkorn, Frank 70 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 12.06.
49,71 Arjes, Michael 71 MTV Aurich Aurich 25.08.
49,39 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 29.06.
48,56 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
Fünfkampf
3.107 Decker, Carsten 69 TV Langen Langen 28.09.
6,02(-0.1)-52,92-24,58(+0.2)-33,70-4:36,24
2.727 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Peine-Vöhrum 10.05.
5,75(+1.3)-39,48-25,09(-0.3)-29,65-4:36,45
2.646 Blecher, Volkmar 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Langen 28.09.
5,66(+0.0)-37,25-24,31(+0.3)-31,53-4:58,31
2.625 Dohrmann, Jens 73 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
5,80(+0.0)-42,63-24,81(-0.2)-29,25-5:05,32
2.607 Soik, Timo 73 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
6,17(-0.5)-48,56-25,3(-0.2)-37,50-6:05,7
2.497 Weidemann, Arndt 71 LG Weserbergland Weiskirchen 04.05.
5,87-45,19-25,54(-1.7)-26,52-5:17,56
2.358 Meyer, Holger 69 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
5,36(+0.3)-34,87-24,1(-0.3)-22,51-5:00,8
2.268 Neblung, Ulf 71 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
4,60(-0.1)-62,84-26,37(-0.9)-33,22-6:29,75
2.239 Gellink, Holger 70 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
4,88(-0.4)-43,16-26,63(-0.2)-30,85-5:22,97
2.222 Eichhorn, Peter 70 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
5,45(-1.5)-41,78-25,8(-0.2)-24,71-5:29,8
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
7.229 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
Dohrmann, J. 73 -2.625; Bredehöft, B. 66 -2.336
Neblung, U. 71 -2.268
7.187 MTV Soltau I Soltau 24.05.
Soik, T. 73 -2.607; Meyer, H. 69 -2.358
Eichhorn, P. 70 -2.222
6.950 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
Deppe, G. 64 -2.465; Müller, C. 64 -2.246
Gellink, H. 70 -2.239
6.518 MTV Soltau II Soltau 24.05.
Brümmerhoff, A. 68 -2.219; Emmann, A. 65 -2.173
Hagge, J. 73 -2.126
Zehnkampf
5.527 Strauß, Matthias 71 OTB Osnabrück Papenburg 28.06/
12,52(-0.6)-5,89(-0.1)-11,51-1,76-54,04 29.06.
18,05(-0.4)-28,17-3,40-53,99-5:01,44
5.149 Finke, Holger 69 SG Osterholzer LA Zeven 13.09/
11,99(+0.6)-5,51(+0.0)-8,62-1,68-54,20 14.09.
18,57(+0.0)-28,68-4,30-31,20-5:06,44
5.037 Wittkuhn, Dennis 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06/
12,44(-0.9)-5,27(+0.0)-9,63-1,64-54,27 29.06.
18,26(-0.2)-30,44-3,00-40,00-4:40,54
5.004 Blaschke, Clemens 72 LG Solling Baunatal 27.09/
12,46(+0.0)-5,96-10,32-1,60-57,15 28.09.
18,97(+0.7)-35,67-3,00-42,52-5:04,97
4.979 Blecher, Volkmar 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Zeven 13.09/
12,10(+0.0)-5,71(+0.0)-9,81-1,56-54,30 14.09.
19,12(+0.0)-30,63-3,30-35,81-4:57,21
4.499 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06/
12,22(-0.1)-5,19(+0.0)-10,27-1,56-55,66 29.06.
20,41(-0.4)-28,79-2,40-49,39-5:28,99
4.217 Pülm, Stephan 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 13.09/
13,32(+1.1)-5,13(+0.4)-9,24-1,68-58,38 14.09.
21,16(+0.0)-26,64-2,50-37,84-4:46,22
1.551 Teiwes, Sven 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06/
13,76(+0.0)-3,25(+0.0)-7,78-aufg.-aufg. 29.06.
aufg.-25,02-aufg.-36,24-aufg.
Zehnkampf
Mannschaft
11.943 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08/
Cordes, B. 68 -4.324; Cordes, U. 65 -4.138 24.08.
Scheffel, F. 65 -3.481
11.087 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06/
Wittkuhn, D. 73 -5.037; Suer, H. 73 -4.499 29.06.
Teiwes, S. 73 -1.551
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.595 Adam, Christian 69 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
12,08-33,02-33,86-40,42-12,61
2.293 Suer, Holger 73 LG Braunschweig Borken 30.08.
10,52-31,39-29,02-45,81-9,61
2.186 Suelmann, Gerd 70 TV Rütenbrock Stade 30.03.
9,75-29,68-33,00-40,06-9,33
DAMM Gruppe A
11.458 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
11.039 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
10.500 LG Solling Uslar 21.09.
10.437 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
10.127 Fortuna Wirdum I Oldenburg 28.06.
8.614 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
7.247 Fortuna Wirdum II Oldenburg 28.06.
DAMM Gruppe B
3.973 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 20.09.
3.779 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 17.09.
Senioren M 35
100 m Lauf
11,63 -1,0 Seffer, Dirk 66 TSV Neustadt Hildesheim 18.05.
11,76 -1,3 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle Celle 16.08.
11,6 Lakämper, Olaf 68 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 29.06.
11,92 -0,4 Schipper, Uwe 68 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
11,98 +1,3 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Neustadt 06.07.
11,8 Morawe, Ansgar 68 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 13.08.
12,12 -0,3 Deppe, Gert 64 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 26.07.
12,23 +1,1 Scheffel, Frank 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08.
12,0 Alberts-Tammen, Udo 68 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 28.06.
12,1 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
200 m Lauf
23,83 +0,7 Seffer, Dirk 66 TSV Neustadt Wunstorf 09.07.
24,01 +0,6 Deppe, Gert 64 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 26.07.
24,02 +0,2 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Minden 30.07.
24,23 +0,4 Schipper, Uwe 68 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
24,87 +0,4 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus Salzgitter 22.06.
24,91 +1,6 Glorius, Michael 67 LG Eichsfeld Garbsen 26.07.
25,0 -1,1 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
25,26 -0,4 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 24.08.
25,34 * Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Papenburg 26.09.
25,42 -0,6 Morawe, Ansgar 68 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 03.09.
400 m Lauf
52,89 Deppe, Gert 64 OTB Osnabrück Salzgitter 22.06.
53,14 Petersen, Jens 65 OTB Osnabrück Bad Oldesloe 14.08.
53,22 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Celle 16.08.
53,58 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Goslar 18.05.
54,71 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 27.08.
54,82 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
55,34 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 28.06.
55,5 Hilbig, Bernd-Michae 65 SSV Neuhaus Suderburg 09.07.
55,77 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück Coesfeld 26.07.
55,7 Morawe, Ansgar 68 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 09.07.
800 m Lauf
1:59,89 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 21.09.
2:01,1 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
2:02,12 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
2:04,26 Pohl, Ulrich 66 OSC Damme Osnabrück 01.07.
2:05,6 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Sottrum 17.07.
2:06,40 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 17.05.
2:07,77 Schneidewind, Uwe 66 DSC Oldenburg Troisdorf 17.05.
2:07,91 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 01.07.
2:08,8 Morawe, Ansgar 68 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 13.08.
2:09,19 Mietens, Ulf 66 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 22.06.
1000 m Lauf
2:37,88 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Garbsen 26.07.
2:40,2 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Suderburg 20.08.
2:40,82 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Minden 05.07.
2:42,51 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Uslar 16.08.
2:43,68 Kolthof, Thomas 67 TuS Ricklingen Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:44,40 Grote, Dr. Karsten 68 TuS Ricklingen Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:47,91 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Dörpen 15.08.
2:48,62 Mietens, Ulf 66 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 07.06.
2:50,09 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 06.05.
2:52,61 Blaschke, Matthias 66 LG Solling Uslar 16.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:06,41 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.08.
4:08,3 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Lehrte 21.05.
4:16,73 Grote, Dr. Karsten 68 TuS Ricklingen Celle 17.08.
4:17,33 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Greene 25.06.
4:21,31 Kolthof, Thomas 67 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 09.07.
4:21,39 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 09.07.
4:25,98 Riekenberg, Holger 64 Hannover 96 Hildesheim 18.05.
4:26,42 Pohl, Ulrich 66 OSC Damme Oldenburg 09.07.
4:26,52 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4:30,68 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Büdelsdorf 23.08.
1 Meile
4:25,25 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Lehrte 21.05.
4:31,57 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 04.06.
4:42,67 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Lehrte 21.05.
4:48,16 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Soltau 04.06.
4:51,04 Englich, Christian 67 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
4:53,91 Mietens, Ulf 66 LG Braunschweig Soltau 04.06.
4:54,15 Weisgerber, Frank 68 SVG Groß Bülten Greene 17.09.
5:28,85 Bredehöft, Detlef 68 LAV Zeven Zeven 31.03.
5:28,9 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Sottrum 19.06.
5:36,3 Büngener, Dr. Walter 66 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 02.07.
3000 m Lauf
8:29,42 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 28.05.
8:42,93 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 01.05.
8:56,1 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Suderburg 24.09.
9:00,90 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 22.06.
9:08,46 Moog, Ralf 65 LG Osterode Salzgitter 22.06.
9:09,91 Grote, Dr. Karsten 68 TuS Ricklingen Salzgitter 22.06.
9:18,12 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 28.05.
9:21,50 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Salzgitter 22.06.
9:28,0 Amt, Jörg 68 SG Bad Bentheim Gildehaus 22.08.
9:32,59 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt Salzgitter 22.06.
5000 m Lauf
14:41,41 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Celle 15.08.
14:51,26 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig Celle 15.08.
15:44,93 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Celle 15.08.
15:44,8 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Suderburg 18.09.
15:56,16 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf Delmenhorst 18.05.
15:59,78 Moog, Ralf 65 LG Osterode Hameln 31.05.
16:07,72 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Minden 30.07.
16:12,7 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Garbsen 25.09.
16:12,96 Grote, Dr. Karsten 68 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 09.07.
16:13,01 Kordys, Michael 64 TuS Ricklingen Oldenburg 13.08.
10.000 m Lauf
30:35,09 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig Celle 16.08.
30:44,14 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Celle 16.08.
32:42,6 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt Königslutter 25.04.
32:43,85 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf Einbeck 27.04.
32:44,7 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 01.10.
33:02,8 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 01.10.
33:03,78 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Einbeck 27.04.
33:25,61 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Celle 16.08.
34:09,6 Klages, Detlef 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 01.10.
34:32,89 Huth, Kai-Uwe 64 SV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 14.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
17.546 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf Delmenhorst 05.04.
16.845 Finn, Matthias 67 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 14.08.
16.817 Leimkühler, Jürgen 65 VfL Kloster Oesede Osnabrück 02.07.
16.254 Meyer, Helmut 67 TuS Bersenbrück Osnabrück 02.07.
16.211 Mallwitz, Ulrich 65 VT Bückeburg Osnabrück 02.07.
15.608 Barke, Frank 64 LG Seesen Schladen 28.03.
15.525 Lüdecke, Peter 67 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
15.447 Schäfer, Wolfgang 67 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Hannover 14.08.
15.349 Lehmann, Uwe 65 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Hannover 14.08.
15.338 Heinrich, Axel 66 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
10 km Lauf
31:07 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig Bremerhaven 30.03.
31:17 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
31:52 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn Emden 31.05.
32:13 Hahn, Frank 66 LG Braunschweig Troisdorf 14.09.
32:20 Colsmann, Frank 66 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.03.
32:58 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Paderborn 19.04.
33:15 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude Hamburg 31.08.
33:23 Finn, Matthias 67 TuS Ricklingen Alfeld 03.10.
33:29 Schneidewind, Andreas 68 VfB Fallersleben Bremerhaven 30.03.
33:38 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
100 km Lauf
7:40:19 Schneidewind, Andreas 68 VfB Fallersleben Endingen 06.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:08:24 Burger, Mario 67 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
1:09:21 Pingpank, Markus 64 TSV Kirchdorf Burghaslach 22.03.
1:10:11 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn Spelle 15.08.
1:12:36 Hahn, Frank 66 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
1:12:45 Mäusner, Frank 65 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 04.05.
1:12:49 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 04.05.
1:13:09 Özdemir, Alpay 68 LAV Alfeld Paderborn 19.04.
1:13:53 Nitz, Karsten 66 Delligser SC Paderborn 19.04.
1:14:19 Macke, Jürgen 65 TuS Ricklingen Berlin 06.04.
1:14:19 Scholz, André 68 SV Brake Berlin 06.04.
Marathonlauf
2:34:48 Eckstein, Klaus 67 LC Nordhorn Löningen 28.06.
2:35:53 Nitz, Karsten 66 Delligser SC Hannover 04.05.
2:39:08 Schröter, Ingo 67 Post-SV Buxtehude Berlin 28.09.
2:40:51 Scholz, André 68 SV Brake Hannover 04.05.
2:41:35 Loddeke, Bernd 68 MTV Lüdingworth Hamburg 27.04.
2:42:00 Köhler, Jens 68 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:42:18 Krajenski, Volker 66 SV Emmerstedt Löningen 28.06.
2:43:01 Rosenthal, Jörg 66 LG Kreis Gifhorn Hamburg 27.04.
2:43:22 Wittmershaus, Horst 68 SC Weyhe Hamburg 27.04.
2:44:48 Volkmer, Frank 67 TSV Lelm Hannover 04.05.
110 m Hürden 1.067m
15,51 +0,2 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Garbsen 26.07.
16,84 -0,2 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 29.06.
17,4 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 18.09.
19,9 +1,6 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Bad Bevensen 04.06.
20,66 +0,3 Cordes, Bernd 68 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.08.
20,79 +0,0 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 14.09.
21,26 +0,3 Scheffel, Frank 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.08.
21,36 +0,3 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.08.
21,2 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Lüneburg 18.09.
21,87 -1,3 Zeeden, Jörg 68 SG Essen-Garthe Osnabrück 04.05.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
58,65 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Celle 15.08.
65,64 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 28.05.
69,44 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Oerel 05.06.
82,3 Heumann, Dirk 64 LG Kreis Gifhorn Bad Bevensen 04.06.
3000 m Hindernis
9:59,5 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 25.06.
10:25,44 Bädermann, Stefan 67 LG Celle-Land Zeven 17.05.
10:25,86 Weber, Dietmar 68 LG Göttingen Hameln 01.06.
10:30,03 Blaschke, Matthias 66 LG Solling Barcelona/ESP 31.07.
11:28,8 Strüber, Heiko 66 OTB Osnabrück Melle 06.05.
11:46,51 Heumann, Dirk 64 LG Kreis Gifhorn Goslar 18.05.
10.000 m Bahngehen
51:01,35 Schneider, Michael 65 SG Ronnenberg Großburgwedel 02.08.
Hochsprung
1,81 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1,81 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.09.
1,77 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Salzgitter 22.06.
1,76 Stockinger, Jörg 67 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
1,72 Löcke, Clemens 67 LG Salzgitter Salzgitter 03.05.
1,71 Vormoor, Michael 68 BV Garrel Salzgitter 22.06.
1,71 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 28.06.
1,70 Müller, Frank 68 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
1,68 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 04.06.
1,68 Jüttner, Axel 64 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 22.06.
1,68 Riewe, Marco 67 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
Stabhochsprung
4,83 Reinecke, Volkmar 65 Hannover 96 Celle 16.08.
4,03 Talke, Michael 68 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
3,90 Liepold, Peter 67 CJD Elze Holzminden 25.05.
3,70 Borm, Ebbo 66 VfL Wolfsburg Celle 16.08.
3,50 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 17.06.
3,40 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Büdelsdorf 24.08.
2,90 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Osnabrück 04.05.
2,90 Meier, Matthias 65 VfL Stade Stade 18.09.
2,80 Cordes, Bernd 68 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.08.
2,70 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 29.06.
Weitsprung
6,13 +0,3 Riewe, Marco 67 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
6,13 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
6,08 -0,7 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig Büdelsdorf 23.08.
6,00 Steinbrück, Markus 68 LG Nordheide Lüneburg 29.06.
5,97 +1,6 Knäb, Reinhold 67 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 13.05.
5,89 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Winsen/Luhe 04.05.
5,87 +0,0 Müller, Christoph 64 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
5,76 -1,9 Jüttner, Axel 64 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 13.09.
5,69 Landskron, Dirk 66 LG Solling Uslar 13.06.
5,67 -0,3 Stockinger, Jörg 67 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
Dreisprung
12,89 -0,3 Hoffmeister, Dirk 67 LG Braunschweig Celle 17.08.
12,52 +0,0 Müller, Christoph 64 OTB Osnabrück Celle 17.08.
12,19 +1,2 Schipper, Uwe 68 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
11,92 +0,0 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Celle 17.08.
11,62 Kanne, Clemens 65 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 26.06.
11,07 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 28.05.
10,69 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Stade 18.09.
10,23 Thomsen, Dr.Martin 64 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
10,07 Meier, Matthias 65 VfL Stade Stade 18.09.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
19,40 Mertens, Michael 65 Hannover 96 Engers 28.05.
14,98 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 28.09.
13,69 Garde, Ulrich 64 LG Ganderkesee Salzgitter 22.06.
13,49 Neuhaus, Frank 66 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 16.08.
12,91 Hesse, Matthias 64 LG Kreis Verden Pocking 28.05.
12,47 Seedorf, Hans-Joachim 65 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
12,45 Ganz, Carsten 66 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
11,85 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
11,76 Donnerstag, Peter 66 LG Eichsfeld Goslar 18.05.
11,66 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Suderburg 07.09.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
51,84 Mertens, Michael 65 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
45,63 Mischke, Michael 65 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 22.06.
41,56 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig Wennigsen 06.08.
40,17 Neuhaus, Frank 66 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 16.08.
38,67 Hesse, Matthias 64 LG Kreis Verden Pocking 28.05.
36,00 Donnerstag, Peter 66 LG Eichsfeld Goslar 18.05.
35,44 Schünemann, Mark-Micha 66 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
35,30 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Bad Bevensen 12.07.
35,13 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Soltau 25.06.
34,86 Suhling, Sven 66 LG Kreis Verden Büdelsdorf 24.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
46,67 Suhling, Sven 66 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
45,25 Husmann, Cord 67 LG Kreis Verden Verden 26.04.
42,20 Schweidler, Dirk 65 LG Osterode Göttingen 05.04.
36,01 Nagel, Uwe 66 Blexer TB Nordenham 04.10.
33,55 Hesse, Matthias 64 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
33,14 Bell, Markus 67 LG Braunschweig Fulda 27.08.
28,03 Peters, Stefan 66 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
25,89 Samel, Bernd 67 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
22,16 Thomsen, Dr.Martin 64 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
20,26 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Stade 30.03.
Speerwurf 800 g
57,47 Müller, Frank 68 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
51,76 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Celle 17.08.
51,61 Garde, Ulrich 64 LG Ganderkesee Celle 17.08.
51,27 Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 64 TuSpo Bad Münder Salzgitter 22.06.
50,32 Cordes, Bernd 68 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
49,99 Neuhaus, Frank 66 SG Osterholzer LA Celle 17.08.
49,14 Gebauer, Steffen 65 SC Langenhagen Salzgitter 22.06.
48,56 Schünemann, Mark-Micha 66 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
48,55 Bergmann, Matthias 66 SV Georgsheil Aurich 22.09.
48,17 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
Fünfkampf
2.465 Deppe, Gert 64 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
5,45(-0.6)-35,39-24,59(-0.9)-24,76-4:50,56
2.428 Münkel, Karsten 65 Garbsener SC Langen 28.09.
5,29(-0.6)-39,88-24,76(+1.9)-26,82-5:06,78
2.336 Bredehöft, Bernd 66 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
5,18(-0.8)-37,16-26,16(+0.3)-27,96-4:56,11
2.252 Foß, Philipp 65 MTV Bad Bevensen Bad Bevensen 12.07.
5,26-47,36-27,4(+0.0)-35,30-5:52,1
2.246 Müller, Christoph 64 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
5,62(+0.0)-38,91-25,70(+1.9)-26,50-5:35,98
2.219 Brümmerhoff, Arndt 68 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
5,77(-0.2)-30,81-25,0(-1.1)-21,01-5:11,7
2.214 Strüber, Heiko 66 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
5,28(-1.4)-37,71-27,61(+1.9)-22,92-4:47,04
2.179 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Langen 28.09.
5,19(+0.0)-38,02-26,21(+0.3)-25,89-5:19,27
2.173 Emmann, Andreas 65 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
5,20(-0.7)-45,10-27,7(-1.1)-32,56-5:42,5
2.146 Bredehöft, Detlef 68 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
4,99(-0.1)-40,94-28,11(-0.9)-27,15-5:04,89
Zehnkampf
4.912 Redecker, Bernd 67 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Papenburg 28.06/
12,73(-0.1)-5,46(+0.3)-9,61-1,60-55,34 29.06.
16,84(-0.2)-30,92-2,70-36,85-4:52,03
4.324 Cordes, Bernd 68 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08/
12,82(+1.1)-5,48(+0.0)-10,48-1,60-62,25 24.08.
20,66(+0.3)-28,16-2,80-46,45-5:18,62
4.138 Cordes, Uwe 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08/
12,85(+1.1)-5,20(+1.0)-8,09-1,44-55,80 24.08.
21,36(+0.3)-21,79-2,00-38,62-4:18,65
3.968 Giesselmann, Bernd 68 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 13.09/
12,93(+0.6)-5,43(+0.0)-10,21-1,64-64,15 14.09.
20,79(+0.0)-32,00-2,80-35,20-5:58,82
3.676 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Zeven 13.09/
12,76(+0.6)-5,03(+0.0)-8,67-1,60-58,29 14.09.
23,46(+0.0)-23,33-2,40-27,51-5:12,66
3.481 Scheffel, Frank 65 LG Kreis Verden Verden 23.08/
12,23(+1.1)-4,91(-0.6)-8,44-1,60-64,73 24.08.
21,26(+0.3)-27,00-2,30-28,77-6:04,81
3.257 Zeeden, Jörg 68 SG Essen-Garthe Osnabrück 03.05/
13,78(-2.6)-4,67-7,38-1,48-61,46 04.05.
21,87(-1.3)-22,78-2,00-26,21-4:53,99
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.649 Suhling, Sven 66 LG Kreis Verden Borken 30.08.
10,98-34,26-41,82-41,37-11,76
1.430 Olschewski, Joerg 65 VfL Stade Stade 30.03.
8,85-22,79-20,26-27,36-5,98
Senioren M 40
100 m Lauf
11,63 +0,3 Pradzynski, Czeslaw 60 LAV Zeven Zeven 28.05.
12,02 -0,3 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück Garbsen 26.07.
12,11 +1,1 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Neustadt 06.07.
12,38 +1,5 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 63 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
12,2 Knabe, Wolfgang 59 OSC Damme Damme 10.05.
12,58 +0,2 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode Osterode 25.05.
12,58 +0,5 Menke, Jürgen 62 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 06.07.
12,62 -1,9 Kohne, Dr. Reinald 61 Goslarer SC Goslar 10.05.
12,62 -0,3 Jopp, Klaus 63 SG Ronnenberg Garbsen 26.07.
12,71 +0,0 Mütel, Hauke 61 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
200 m Lauf
23,74 +1,3 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Garbsen 26.07.
23,85 +0,7 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück Salzgitter 22.06.
25,05 +0,5 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 63 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
25,51 -0,4 Jopp, Klaus 63 SG Ronnenberg Neustadt 11.05.
25,88 -1,1 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder Celle 28.09.
26,02 +0,2 Menke, Jürgen 62 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 06.07.
26,33 -0,8 Romaneessen, Gerd 63 MTV Aurich Langen 28.09.
26,34 +0,5 Seelhorst, Gerhard 59 OSC Damme Salzgitter 22.06.
26,4 Jeske, Jürgen 60 VfL Oldenburg Nordenham 06.09.
27,05 +0,5 Bickmeier, Holger 61 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 22.06.
400 m Lauf
52,69 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Salzgitter 22.06.
55,64 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
55,94 Bisewski, Christoph 63 OTB Osnabrück Salzgitter 22.06.
56,28 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 63 LAZ Celle Celle 04.05.
56,70 Kohne, Dr. Reinald 61 Goslarer SC Goslar 10.05.
57,1 Pfeiffer, Thomas 62 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 03.07.
58,24 Krause, Peter 60 LG Braunschweig Osterode 30.07.
58,29 Webner, Thomas 60 TuSpo Bad Münder Lemgo 14.09.
58,64 Neydek, Jürgen 61 SV GA Gebhardshagen Osterode 06.09.
58,8 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling Uslar 13.06.
800 m Lauf
2:05,19 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 Hameln 31.05.
2:09,37 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode Osterode 10.05.
2:09,55 Muschiol, Andreas 62 LAV Alfeld Peine-Vöhrum 31.08.
2:09,76 Kratz, Stefan 62 LG Osterode Lage 06.09.
2:10,45 Krause, Peter 60 LG Braunschweig Celle 15.08.
2:10,45 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Celle 15.08.
2:10,69 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Neustadt 06.07.
2:11,9 Pfeiffer, Thomas 62 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
2:13,81 Schmerer, Boto 63 TV Lohnde Neustadt 06.07.
2:14,59 Spitzer, Dr. Ted 63 LAZ Celle Celle 28.09.
1000 m Lauf
2:45,1 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Hamburg 03.07.
2:47,80 Muschiol, Andreas 62 LAV Alfeld Garbsen 26.07.
2:50,34 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Osnabrück 06.05.
2:50,2 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum Sottrum 19.06.
2:53,58 Schmerer, Boto 63 TV Lohnde Garbsen 26.07.
2:53,67 Krause, Peter 60 LG Braunschweig Osterode 30.07.
2:54,0 Pfeiffer, Thomas 62 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 19.06.
2:54,71 Kratz, Stefan 62 LG Osterode Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:56,00 Schaper, Bernd 59 TuS Ricklingen Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:58,14 Wollherr, Rajmund 62 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 06.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:18,1 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Suderburg 09.07.
4:18,99 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Braunschweig 24.05.
4:22,7 Krause, Peter 60 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 09.07.
4:23,05 Bressem, Jürgen 63 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 09.07.
4:23,3 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum Sottrum 22.05.
4:24,49 Schepergerdes, Norbert 62 MTV Lüdingworth Fulda 27.08.
4:25,71 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Celle 17.08.
4:30,73 Ude, Holger 61 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
4:32,36 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf Neustadt 11.05.
4:33,98 Kröger, Gerhard 63 OSC Damme Minden 20.08.
1 Meile
4:43,9 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Hamburg 31.07.
4:55,54 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Osnabrück 28.05.
4:57,70 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf Misburg 15.05.
5:01,40 Schaper, Bernd 59 TuS Ricklingen Greene 17.09.
5:02,32 Eggert, Thomas 63 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Soltau 04.06.
5:08,53 Wollherr, Rajmund 62 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
5:10,8 Lohrengel, Rolf 63 TV Germania Hattorf Uslar 25.08.
5:23,7 Bednorz, Karlheinz 63 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
5:26,3 Reimers, Jürgen 60 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
5:34,5 Bremer, Jörg 61 LG Solling Uslar 25.08.
3000 m Lauf
8:58,46 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Dortmund 05.06.
9:28,21 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 LG Weserbergland Misburg 15.05.
9:36,02 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 25.05.
9:38,71 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Salzgitter 22.06.
9:41,01 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf Salzgitter 22.06.
9:43,4 Leip, Hans-Joachim 59 MTV Bad Bevensen Suderburg 24.09.
9:50,16 Eggert, Thomas 63 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Salzgitter 22.06.
9:51,53 Muschiol, Andreas 62 LAV Alfeld Salzgitter 22.06.
9:51,85 Sander, Christian 61 LG Altes Amt Osterode 05.07.
9:59,7 Klages, Hartmut 62 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 18.06.
5000 m Lauf
15:26,58 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Koblenz 09.05.
15:55,35 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Einbeck 27.04.
15:56,6 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Unterlüß 13.06.
16:04,65 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
16:13,07 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 LG Weserbergland Celle 16.08.
16:15,41 Gremmel, Hendrik 62 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
16:17,78 Schepergerdes, Norbert 62 MTV Lüdingworth Salzgitter 19.06.
16:18,36 Klages, Hartmut 62 MTV Müden/Örtze Soltau 27.09.
16:32,3 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 22.04.
16:36,15 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Einbeck 27.04.
10.000 m Lauf
32:21,58 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Kamen 03.05.
34:11,01 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Celle 15.08.
34:43,3 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Hamburg 03.07.
35:07,03 Sander, Christian 61 LG Altes Amt Braunschweig 14.06.
35:08,1 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Melle 14.05.
35:42,8 Ruminski, Thomas 60 SVE Hiddestorf Alfeld 05.04.
35:50,3 Neumann, Fred 59 LLG Springe Alfeld 05.04.
36:03,52 Weinert, Eduard 62 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 11.05.
36:05,8 Muschiol, Andreas 62 LAV Alfeld Alfeld 05.04.
36:48,8 Niemann, Friedrich-W. 63 TSV Wietzendorf Unterlüß 01.10.
1 Stunde Lauf
16.476 Igelbrink, Hans Peter 63 VfL Kloster Oesede Osnabrück 02.07.
16.141 Weinert, Eduard 62 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
15.950 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte Börger 04.07.
15.660 Schaper, Bernd 59 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 14.08.
15.554 Beckner, Jörg 62 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
15.488 Cerowski, Udo 63 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 28.03.
15.306 Dzioba, Lucian 62 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
15.185 Schwarz, Jürgen 62 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
14.225 Bardenhagen, Heinz 60 MTV Elm Oldendorf 27.09.
13.620 Gössling, Wilhelm 59 SV DJK Eintracht Börger Börger 04.07.
10 km Lauf
32:01 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Wildervank/NED 07.09.
33:05 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
33:06 Helmboldt, Rolf 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Sottrum 16.05.
33:08 Schepergerdes, Norbert 62 MTV Lüdingworth Bremerhaven 30.03.
33:13 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 LG Weserbergland Troisdorf 14.09.
33:26 Mersch, Franz-Josef 60 TV Sottrum Sottrum 16.05.
33:31 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Sottrum 16.05.
34:18 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Bremerhaven 30.03.
34:39 Pikutzki, Claus 60 OFV Ostercappeln Lingen 24.05.
34:47 Dotschev, Radoslav 63 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:41:46 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Sottrum 16.05.
Helmboldt, R. 62 -33:06; Peters, D. 62 -33:31
Eggert, T. 63 -35:09
1:43:47 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
von Gaza, H. 59 -33:05; Dotschev, R. 63 -34:47
Kassner, U. 57 -35:55
1:47:41 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Bremerhaven 30.03.
Hörnemann, L. 62 -35:19; Ludwig, R. 59 -35:24
Christians, B. 58 -36:58
1:48:00 VfB Fallersleben Bremerhaven 30.03.
Schwabe, R. 63 -34:18; Weinert, E. 62 -36:03
Beckner, J. 62 -37:39
1:49:17 SVG Groß Bülten Bremerhaven 30.03.
Schlei, T. 56 -36:02; Minnich, K. 54 -36:26
Schmidt, D. 55 -36:49
1:49:52 VfL Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
Ostendorf, M. 43 -35:57; Jaspert, H. 60 -36:22
Kröger, T. 58 -37:33
1:50:07 TuRa Melle Bremerhaven 30.03.
Breeck, C. 58 -35:03; Hamm, R. 59 -36:53
Suhrhoff, R. 57 -38:11
1:51:57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Bremerhaven 30.03.
Jürrens, H. 57 -34:57; Bednorz, K. 63 -37:37
ter Jung, F. 60 -39:23
1:52:05 OFV Ostercappeln Lingen 24.05.
Pikutzki, C. 60 -34:39; Schweer, H. 58 -36:04
Barrenpohl, F. 62 -41:22
1:53:17 TuS Eversten Ofen 03.10.
Stamereilers, R. 62 -36:29; Schütte, G. 53 -38:19
Lange, R. 62 -38:29
100 km Lauf
9:52:37 Gerlach, Dr. Thomas 60 SVG Groß Bülten Leipzig 16.08.
10:08:40 Alusse, Michel 59 LG Altes Amt Leipzig 16.08.
11:52:29 Carlberg, Dr.Rüdiger 59 MTV Amelinghausen Scharnebeck 14.06.
100 km Lauf
Mannschaft
41:48:44 MTV Amelinghausen Scharnebeck 14.06.
Carlberg, D. 59 -11:52:29; Goldbeck, M. 56 -12:48:08
Schulze, E. 50 -17:08:07
Halbmarathonlauf
1:12:18 Valentin, Jörg 62 TV Norden Willershausen 12.10.
1:14:16 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
1:16:48 Bressem, Jürgen 63 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 04.05.
1:16:57 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:17:04 Sander, Christian 61 LG Altes Amt Willershausen 12.10.
1:18:15 von Gaza, Horst 59 LG Göttingen Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:18:16 Dotschev, Radoslav 63 LG Göttingen Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:19:27 Hartig, Mattias 62 TV Klein Ilsede Hannover 04.05.
1:19:29 Krause, Peter 60 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.05.
1:19:41 Schwerthelm, Frank 62 LG Osterode Rhumspringe 05.04.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
3:54:19 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
Minnich, K. 54 -1:17:26; Schmidt, D. 55 -1:18:13
Schlei, T. 56 -1:18:40
3:57:30 LG Göttingen Rhumspringe 05.04.
von Gaza, H. 59 -1:18:15; Dotschev, R. 63 -1:18:16
Kassner, U. 57 -1:20:59
4:02:17 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
Nothdurft, H. 60 -1:14:16; Pätzold, H. 62 -1:22:14
Jermis, D. 56 -1:25:47
4:04:15 VfB Fallersleben Rhumspringe 05.04.
Schwabe, R. 63 -1:16:57; Weinert, E. 62 -1:19:58
Dzioba, L. 62 -1:27:20
4:06:07 Post-SV Hannover Berlin 06.04.
Santilli, F. 51 -1:19:53; Oppermann, H. 57 -1:21:15
Möller, U. 60 -1:24:59
4:06:21 LG Altes Amt Kalefeld Willershausen 12.10.
Sander, C. 61 -1:17:04; Alusse, M. 59 -1:23:40
Jürgens, M. 63 -1:25:37
4:11:27 MTV Aurich Dunum 27.09.
Speckmann, K. 57 -1:20:25; Trebesch, W. 57 -1:22:56
Schmedding, C. 63 -1:28:06
4:16:10 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 27.09.
Jürrens, H. 57 -1:21:08; Peters, C. 61 -1:26:20
Bednorz, K. 63 -1:28:42
4:16:44 TV Klein Ilsede Hannover 04.05.
Hartig, M. 62 -1:19:27; Wiedemann, F. 57 -1:22:47
Wypior, K. 61 -1:34:30
4:20:18 MTV Bad Bevensen Blütlingen 22.03.
Leip, H. 59 -1:21:23; Haack, H. 55 -1:26:53
Tippel, S. 57 -1:32:02
Marathonlauf
2:40:08 Schwabe, Rolf 63 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:43:20 Sander, Christian 61 LG Altes Amt Berlin 28.09.
2:47:01 Igelbrink, Hans Peter 63 VfL Kloster Oesede Hannover 04.05.
2:48:15 Weinert, Eduard 62 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:48:40 Lechtenfeld, Olaf 59 TSV Victoria Linden Hamburg 27.04.
2:49:07 Hartig, Mattias 62 TV Klein Ilsede Berlin 28.09.
2:49:29 Hörnemann, Lutz 62 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Hamburg 27.04.
2:49:38 Peters, Detlef 62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Berlin 28.09.
2:49:50 Stasch, Robert 60 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Hannover 04.05.
2:51:01 Robbers, Dietmar 61 SV Sparta Werlte Hamburg 27.04.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
8:26:34 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
Schwabe, R. 63 -2:40:08; Weinert, E. 62 -2:48:15
Beckner, J. 62 -2:58:11
8:34:33 SVG Groß Bülten Duisburg 01.06.
Minnich, K. 54 -2:44:57; Schmidt, D. 55 -2:52:00
Schlei, T. 56 -2:57:36
8:37:38 TV Klein Ilsede Berlin 28.09.
Hartig, M. 62 -2:49:07; Wiedemann, F. 57 -2:51:55
Bußmann, E. 53 -2:56:36
8:41:54 LG Altes Amt Kalefeld Berlin 28.09.
Sander, C. 61 -2:43:20; Limprecht, H. 61 -2:57:04
Alusse, M. 59 -3:01:30
9:05:54 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 27.04.
Jürrens, H. 57 -2:54:25; Beckmann, R. 60 -3:00:13
Voss, H. 53 -3:11:16
9:17:29 VfL Kloster Oesede Münster 14.09.
Igelbrink, H. 63 -2:51:55; Haskamp, D. 55 -3:07:17
Rohling, T. 62 -3:18:17
9:35:57 LC Hansa Stuhr Hamburg 27.04.
Schwarze, D. 61 -3:05:45; Cziommer, K. 55 -3:12:11
Gundermann, K. 48 -3:18:01
9:39:45 Delligser SC Hannover 04.05.
Bartsch, J. 61 -3:00:39; Griebel, D. 57 -3:11:08
Knackstedt, T. 61 -3:27:58
9:47:13 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 27.04.
Gerdes, H. 58 -3:11:15; Müffelmann, K. 61 -3:17:20
Reimers, J. 60 -3:18:38
9:49:22 SC Herringhausen Hamburg 27.04.
Tschersich, R. 52 -3:14:32; Karsch, D. 57 -3:14:32
Czymai, K. 59 -3:20:18
110 m Hürden 0.991m
17,31 +0,9 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Salzgitter 22.06.
17,60 +0,9 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 22.06.
17,91 -1,3 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen Celle 15.08.
18,16 +0,9 Jüttner, Thomas 62 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 22.06.
19,8 +1,6 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 04.06.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
58,77 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Celle 15.08.
59,66 Nolte, Gerald 63 OTB Osnabrück Celle 15.08.
61,29 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode Goslar 17.05.
70,48 Heinze, Ingo 59 SV Nienhagen Celle 15.08.
71,3 Mohry, Dirk 62 SV Wacker Osterwald Nienhagen 03.09.
75,8 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 04.06.
3000 m Hindernis
10:37,44 Nothdurft, Helmut 60 LG Weserbergland Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
10:53,72 Kratz, Stefan 62 LG Osterode Goslar 18.05.
11:33,1 Hellmann, Dr. Ulrich 60 OTB Osnabrück Melle 06.05.
11:53,0 Stahmer, Frank 59 SC Herringhausen Melle 06.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
47,25 LAV Zeven Celle 17.08.
Umann, J. 54; Pradzynski, C. 60
Hickisch, J. 55; Meier, H. 51
50,29 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 22.06.
Luttmann, G. 57; Hesse, F. 63
Siemt, M. 63; Kunze, B. 58
50,2 MTV Aurich Aurich 05.07.
Determann, D. 58; Mäcken, S. 60
Kaun, I. 55; Romaneessen, G. 63
50,40 TuS Wunstorf Salzgitter 22.06.
Höfs, M. 47; Lindmüller, W. 56
Baden, U. 56; Berndt, H. 58
50,74 LG Osterode Lage 06.09.
Pöpel, J. 57; Holland, H. 63
Ahrens, J. 62; Kratz, S. 62
51,33 LG Hannover Salzgitter 22.06.
Pielsticker, D. 56; Freier, R. 59
Peest, D. 52; Uhr, T. 59
54,0 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
Jeske, J. 60; Bettien, A. 54
Damke, D. 54; Kröger, T. 58
55,16 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
Kirk, N. 55; Hellmann, D. 60
Torliene, B. 61; Keck, H. 41
57,5 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 11.06.
Siems, P. 51; Eyssen, V. 54
Spittler, M. 55; Döding, W. 52
4 x 400 m Staffel
3:52,05 LAV Zeven Schweinfurt 02.08.
Hickisch, J. 55; Meier, H. 51
Müller, H. 56; Umann, J. 54
4:57,1 Fortuna Wirdum Moorhusen 31.08.
Barkhoff, J. 56; Saathoff, H. 52
Drosten, J. 60; Wolterink, J. 42
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:43,8 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 03.09.
Garbe, M. 57; Schaffranek, W. 53
Oppermann, B. 57
10:18,0 TuS Eintracht Hinte Remels 10.05.
Aden, H. 58; Lamschus, D. 58
Nikoleit, A. 56
10:24,2 Fortuna Wirdum Remels 10.05.
Saathoff, H. 52; Drosten, J. 60
Barkhoff, J. 56
5 x 10 km Staffel
3:21:25 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
Frerichs, A. 59; Behrends, P. 59
Lambertus, D. 63; Kröger, T. 58
Damke, D. 54
10.000 m Bahngehen
63:35,90 Sturat, Manfred 61 SG Osterholzer LA Großburgwedel 02.08.
Hochsprung
1,80 Pfefferkorn, Oliver 62 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,78 Darby, Ralph 60 LG Osterode Celle 16.08.
1,72 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode Wunstorf 21.09.
1,69 Jüttner, Thomas 62 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 03.05.
1,69 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling Uslar 11.05.
1,67 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Salzgitter 22.06.
1,65 Menke, Jürgen 62 VfL Rastede Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,65 Ottmann, Dietmar 61 LG Oldenburg Oldenburg 20.08.
1,60 Rieger, Hartmut 60 SV Lengede Peine 24.05.
1,60 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
1,60 Romaneessen, Gerd 63 MTV Aurich Aurich 05.07.
Stabhochsprung
4,30 Hillebrecht, Martin 61 DSC Oldenburg Hameln 31.05.
3,60 Clausen, Thomas 62 TSV Stelle Hamburg 17.06.
3,40 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
3,30 Stegmann, Carsten 61 SC Langenhagen Celle 16.08.
3,10 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 11.07.
3,00 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen Helmstedt 11.09.
Weitsprung
6,51 Knabe, Wolfgang 59 OSC Damme Damme 10.05.
6,09 +1,7 Holland, Henning 63 LG Osterode Osterode 10.05.
5,96 +0,0 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Langen 28.09.
5,72 +0,3 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling Uslar 16.08.
5,59 Jopp, Klaus 63 SG Ronnenberg Neustadt 11.05.
5,59 +0,5 Jüttner, Thomas 62 SV Union Salzgitter Braunschweig 13.05.
5,57 +0,3 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
5,50 -1,9 Krebs, Rainer 59 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Büdelsdorf 23.08.
5,47 Bogan, Michael 62 SG Rodenberg Neustadt 06.07.
5,41 +0,0 Dietrich, Karl Heinz 59 LG Osterode Osterode 25.05.
Dreisprung
14,88 +1,7 Knabe, Wolfgang 59 OSC Damme Carolina/PUR 12.07.
12,54 -0,2 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Salzgitter 22.06.
11,61 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
11,22 -0,4 Clausen, Thomas 62 TSV Stelle Büdelsdorf 23.08.
10,90 -0,2 Siemt, Michael 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
10,75 -0,5 Bogan, Michael 62 SG Rodenberg Büdelsdorf 23.08.
10,24 -0,1 Kosel, Frank 59 SV Lengede Goslar 17.05.
10,16 * Romaneessen, Gerd 63 MTV Aurich Marienhafe 09.07.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
13,78 Grunau, Holger 63 FSV Sarstedt Empelde 12.04.
13,29 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock Holtland 26.09.
12,91 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 Hannover 06.09.
12,60 Kleiner, Johannes 61 MTV Salzgitter Edemissen 27.09.
12,04 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 20.08.
12,03 Pohl, Joachim 60 TV Dinklage Goldenstedt 27.09.
11,43 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Uslar 11.05.
11,41 Mündlein, Ulrich 63 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
11,26 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen Wunstorf 21.09.
11,14 Dresp, Thomas 61 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
46,53 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 Neustadt 06.07.
41,71 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock Holtland 26.09.
40,61 Dresp, Thomas 61 MTV Aurich Georgsheil 10.05.
39,54 Milius, Frank 61 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Alfeld 10.08.
37,09 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 17.05.
35,46 Grunau, Holger 63 FSV Sarstedt Hildesheim 18.05.
33,76 Pohl, Joachim 60 TV Dinklage Salzgitter 22.06.
33,02 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen Wunstorf 21.09.
32,36 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Uslar 11.05.
31,78 Hillebrecht, Martin 61 DSC Oldenburg Oldenburg 13.08.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
47,76 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock Groß Hesepe 05.04.
43,20 Mündlein, Ulrich 63 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
39,20 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen Stade 30.03.
37,24 Richert, Armin 63 SV Munster Munster 24.06.
35,10 Ahrens, Jörg 62 LG Osterode Göttingen 05.04.
33,33 Baumgarten, Dierk 61 TSV Radbruch Salzwedel 26.07.
31,96 Nagel, Hans-Joachim 59 Blexer TB Holtland 26.09.
31,92 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde Bremerhaven 20.08.
30,82 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 Braunschweig 24.05.
26,54 Dresp, Thomas 61 MTV Aurich Aurich 25.08.
Speerwurf 800 g
53,03 Logemann, Bernd 60 LG Ganderkesee Celle 15.08.
49,45 Rehpenning, Jens 63 SV Wacker Osterwald Celle 15.08.
48,57 Bogan, Michael 62 SG Rodenberg Salzgitter 22.06.
48,10 Hegeholz, Siegmund 59 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
48,00 Pohl, Joachim 60 TV Dinklage Damme 10.05.
44,45 Denecke, Volker 62 LG Altes Amt Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
43,95 Werner, Martin 62 Hannover 96 Wennigsen 07.09.
40,66 Landskron, Uwe 62 LG Solling Uslar 13.06.
40,59 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde Bramel 05.04.
40,42 Böhm, Thomas 62 MTV Schöningen Salzgitter 13.09.
Fünfkampf
2.437 Tute, Heiko 61 SV Germania Helstorf Langen 28.09.
5,96(+0.0)-30,71-24,28(+0.6)-18,34-4:46,35
1.812 Romaneessen, Gerd 63 MTV Aurich Langen 28.09.
5,11(-0.2)-29,45-26,33(-0.8)-19,63-5:39,41
1.673 Harms, Axel 59 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
4,30(-0.2)-32,26-27,13(-0.6)-26,84-6:04,62
1.659 Hesse, Frank 63 LG Kreis Verden Zeven 14.09.
4,56(+0.2)-31,34-28,16(+0.4)-25,02-5:49,93
1.641 Heinze, Ingo 59 SV Nienhagen Soltau 24.05.
5,11(-0.2)-25,23-27,2(-0.3)-21,65-5:55,0
1.579 Jeske, Jürgen 60 VfL Oldenburg Langen 28.09.
4,71(-0.1)-22,28-26,93(-0.6)-18,24-5:36,63
1.479 Jettke, Michael 59 LG Weper Uslar 27.09.
4,55-22,55-28,4-15,58-5:18,1
1.095 Slowik, Andreas 59 SC Polonia Hannover Gronau 14.09.
4,21-20,36-32,2-20,60-5:57,0
1.002 Goedejohann, Caspar 63 SV Nienhagen Soltau 24.05.
3,87(-0.4)-25,37-32,5(-0.3)-19,30-6:15,0
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
5.986 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
Hickisch, J. 55 -2.201; Müller, H. 56 -2.168
Umann, J. 54 -1.617
4.199 LG Weper Uslar 27.09.
Wüstefeld, D. 57 -1.765; Jettke, M. 59 -1.479
Halm, W. 47 -955
Zehnkampf
2.539 Fachmann, Gerhard 63 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07/
14,3(-0.8)-4,49-7,87-1,32-69,7 13.07.
23,7(+0.0)-23,40-2,70-27,78-6:02,8
Werfer-Fünfkampf
3.082 Kieras, Günther 61 TV Rütenbrock Groß Hesepe 04.10.
13,15-39,30-47,00-38,90-14,44
2.357 Schulz, Jürgen 60 LG Kehdingen Stade 30.03.
10,59-31,78-39,20-37,77-9,55
2.191 von See, Thomas 61 TSV Bremervörde Stade 30.03.
10,98-29,48-25,95-40,50-10,09
1.939 Baumgarten, Dierk 61 TSV Radbruch Stade 30.03.
9,51-24,92-29,90-35,25-8,96
DAMM Gruppe A
8.631 LG Osterode Lage 06.09.
8.397 MTV Aurich Aurich 05.07.
7.701 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
7.273 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
DAMM Gruppe B
3.460 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.09.
Senioren M 45
100 m Lauf
12,24 -0,4 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven Rotenburg 11.05.
12,25 +1,1 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 06.07.
12,40 +1,0 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Blankenburg 24.05.
12,2 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden Nordenham 06.09.
12,67 +1,8 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Garbsen 01.05.
12,77 -0,1 Pöpel, Jörg 57 LG Osterode Salzgitter 13.09.
12,7 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
12,7 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Hamburg 03.07.
12,7 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 20.09.
12,95 -0,4 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 LAV Zeven Rotenburg 11.05.
200 m Lauf
24,97 -0,1 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven Rotenburg 11.05.
24,8 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden Nordenham 06.09.
25,31 +1,1 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Büdelsdorf 24.08.
25,88 +1,9 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Salzgitter 22.06.
26,09 +1,0 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Oldenburg 09.07.
26,16 +1,9 Wullekopf, Ralph 58 SV Wacker Osterwald Salzgitter 22.06.
26,23 +1,9 Pielsticker, Dr. Walte 56 LG Hannover Salzgitter 22.06.
26,40 -0,6 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
26,8 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 LG Weper Uslar 27.09.
27,08 -0,8 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
400 m Lauf
56,41 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden Büdelsdorf 24.08.
56,58 Vollmer, Manfred 57 LG Einbeck Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
57,2 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Hamburg 03.07.
57,38 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 LAV Zeven Osterode 06.09.
57,75 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 SC Herringhausen Osnabrück 28.05.
58,73 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Celle 16.08.
59,47 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Salzgitter 22.06.
60,26 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 LG Weper Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
60,41 Röper, Hans 55 LG Celle-Land Rotenburg 11.05.
60,54 Wullekopf, Ralph 58 SV Wacker Osterwald Minden 20.08.
800 m Lauf
2:07,62 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Minden 30.07.
2:09,68 Vollmer, Manfred 57 LG Einbeck Salzgitter 13.09.
2:11,05 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Celle 15.08.
2:11,22 Keller, Bernhard 54 MTV Jahn Barnstorf Oldenburg 02.07.
2:13,11 Graeber, Dr. Wilhelm 55 LG Göttingen Salzgitter 22.06.
2:13,9 Steinert, Johann 55 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Sottrum 17.07.
2:14,36 Suhrhoff, Rolf 57 TuRa Melle Minden 30.07.
2:14,5 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Sottrum 17.07.
2:15,3 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
2:15,53 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Neustadt 06.07.
1000 m Lauf
2:48,71 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Großburgwedel 02.08.
2:51,02 Vollmer, Manfred 57 LG Einbeck Osterode 06.09.
2:54,9 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 19.06.
2:55,6 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Letter 04.06.
2:56,64 Steinert, Johann 55 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Salzgitter 07.06.
2:56,7 Suhrhoff, Rolf 57 TuRa Melle Melle 10.09.
2:57,21 Unger, Christoph 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Wunstorf 28.05.
2:57,8 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling Uslar 30.06.
3:01,6 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Sottrum 22.05.
3:03,82 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 LG Weper Osterode 06.09.
1500 m Lauf
4:17,50 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Celle 17.08.
4:24,1 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 SC Herringhausen Melle 03.09.
4:24,70 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Celle 17.08.
4:27,82 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.08.
4:30,64 Graeber, Dr. Wilhelm 55 LG Göttingen Greene 25.06.
4:38,08 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Neustadt 11.05.
4:42,4 Kassner, Uwe 57 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 03.09.
4:43,94 Suhrhoff, Rolf 57 TuRa Melle Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4:45,10 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling Höxter 18.06.
4:46,6 Röper, Hans 55 LG Celle-Land Suderburg 09.07.
1 Meile
4:51,63 Vollmer, Manfred 57 LG Einbeck Greene 17.09.
4:53,6 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Sottrum 17.07.
5:05,73 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf Greene 17.09.
5:07,23 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Misburg 15.05.
5:10,4 Gerdes, Hans-Ludger 58 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
5:11,07 Steinert, Johann 55 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Lehrte 21.05.
5:18,3 Stülzebach, Hubert 54 LG Solling Uslar 25.08.
5:19,69 Engel, Wolf-Rüdiger 56 LG Braunschweig Greene 17.09.
5:21,5 Christians, Borchard 58 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Emden 12.09.
5:24,3 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
9:38,57 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
9:38,7 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
9:53,05 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Salzgitter 22.06.
9:58,47 Heinrich, Klaus-Dieter 54 LG Salzgitter Salzgitter 22.06.
10:00,7 Kassner, Uwe 57 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 10.09.
10:02,4 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Aurich 25.07.
10:08,75 Tünnermann, Dirk 55 LG Seesen Osterode 05.07.
10:11,12 Eijsink, Nico 57 LAV Zeven Salzgitter 22.06.
10:12,1 Butterwegge, Volker 58 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 10.09.
10:14,91 Chirkov, Sergiy 57 LG Braunschweig Osterode 05.07.
5000 m Lauf
16:35,18 Ulbrich, Horst 55 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 12.06.
16:35,30 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Einbeck 27.04.
16:48,09 Spöttel, Michael 56 LG Kreis Verden Soltau 27.09.
17:05,31 Eijsink, Nico 57 LAV Zeven Einbeck 27.04.
17:10,61 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten Greene 25.06.
17:20,52 Tünnermann, Dirk 55 LG Seesen Greene 25.06.
17:23,07 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten Salzgitter 13.09.
17:23,89 Oppermann, Bernd 57 SVG Groß Bülten Salzgitter 13.09.
17:26,7 Kassner, Uwe 57 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 17.09.
17:27,6 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Aurich 11.07.
10.000 m Lauf
35:08,3 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Melle 14.05.
35:32,58 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten Braunschweig 14.06.
35:33,49 Schlei, Thomas 56 SVG Groß Bülten Braunschweig 14.06.
35:43,3 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 20.08.
35:50,02 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf Greene 17.09.
36:34,4 Kassner, Uwe 57 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 24.09.
36:34,77 Vollmer, Manfred 57 LG Einbeck Greene 17.09.
36:37,2 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Melle 10.09.
36:56,9 Röper, Hans 55 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 01.10.
36:57,86 Chirkov, Sergiy 57 LG Braunschweig Greene 17.09.
1 Stunde Lauf
15.274 Weber, Ralf 56 LG Braunschweig Hannover 14.08.
15.108 Lorenz, Bernhard 58 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Ahlten 03.08.
14.620 Völkert, Hermann 58 Heidmühler FC Schortens 17.06.
14.428 Weber, Herbert 54 VfL Kloster Oesede Osnabrück 02.07.
14.312 Diessel, Dr. Clemens 54 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.07.
14.230 Meyer, Hermann-Jose 55 LG Papenburg/Aschendorf Börger 04.07.
13.945 Zagorski, Bernd 58 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
13.834 Reehuis, Alfred 55 TuRa Melle Melle 02.07.
13.830 Pentke, Siegfried 55 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 14.08.
13.790 Haacke, Manfred 56 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
10 km Lauf
33:23 Ferguen, Abdelwahab 58 Lehrter SV Bremerhaven 30.03.
34:13 Ulbrich, Horst 55 LC Delmenhorst Bremerhaven 30.03.
34:57 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:03 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:07 Eijsink, Nico 57 LAV Zeven Sottrum 16.05.
35:10 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede Hannover 04.07.
35:31 Karsch, Dr. Michael 57 SC Herringhausen Nordhorn 13.09.
35:34 Koslowski, Heinz 57 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:45 Keller, Bernhard 54 MTV Jahn Barnstorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:45 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.07.
100 km Lauf
12:48:08 Goldbeck, Manfred 56 MTV Amelinghausen Scharnebeck 14.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:12:26 Ferguen, Abdelwahab 58 Lehrter SV Berlin 06.04.
1:17:20 Eijsink, Nico 57 LAV Zeven Berlin 06.04.
1:17:26 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
1:17:43 Otte, Detlef 58 LG Eichsfeld Greene 09.05.
1:17:46 Diener, Edgar 56 WV Wunstorf Springe 22.03.
1:18:13 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
1:18:40 Schlei, Thomas 56 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
1:19:18 Iglesias, Bernardo 55 TV Norden Willershausen 12.10.
1:19:20 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:20:25 Speckmann, Karl-Heinz 57 MTV Aurich Dunum 27.09.
Marathonlauf
2:44:57 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 54 SVG Groß Bülten Duisburg 01.06.
2:45:55 Bosle, Elgar 55 MTV Markoldendorf Hannover 04.05.
2:46:12 Oppermann, Herbert 57 Post-SV Hannover Berlin 28.09.
2:46:35 Diener, Edgar 56 WV Wunstorf Hamburg 27.04.
2:47:04 Kellenter, Stefan 57 TuS Hasede Hamburg 27.04.
2:47:38 Schmidt, Detlev 55 SVG Groß Bülten Hamburg 27.04.
2:51:55 Wiedemann, Friedhelm 57 TV Klein Ilsede Berlin 28.09.
2:54:25 Jürrens, Harry 57 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Hamburg 27.04.
2:54:45 Schulz, Bernd 55 TuS Heeslingen Hannover 04.05.
2:56:03 Müller, Ralf 58 MTV Müden/Örtze Berlin 28.09.
110 m Hürden 0.991m
20,76 +0,0 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Zeven 14.09.
25,0 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
400 m Hürden 0.914m
65,99 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Zeven 17.05.
67,6 Wullekopf, Ralph 58 SV Wacker Osterwald Nienhagen 03.09.
67,90 Kunze, Bernd 58 LG Kreis Verden Celle 15.08.
72,01 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 LG Weper Goslar 17.05.
3000 m Hindernis
10:48,19 Behrens, Rainer 57 LG Osterode Hameln 01.06.
10:50,6 Breeck, Christian 58 TuRa Melle Melle 06.05.
Hochsprung
1,78 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 06.07.
1,68 Serowinski, Peter 55 TV Langen Celle 16.08.
1,68 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 21.09.
1,64 Uelsmann, Ralph 56 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
1,54 Kerl, Matthias-F. 57 LG Solling Uslar 27.09.
1,52 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld Osterholz 04.05.
1,52 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
1,52 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.06.
1,50 Spittler, Manfred 55 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 03.05.
1,50 Maaß, Alfred 56 STV Barßel Salzgitter 22.06.
1,50 Küster, Siegmund 57 TV Klein Ilsede Hannover 26.09.
Stabhochsprung
3,65 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Büdelsdorf 24.08.
3,05 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf Garbsen 01.05.
2,40 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Zeven 14.09.
2,10 Rieck, Wolfgang 56 VfL Wingst Scheeßel 10.08.
1,92 Schulze, Joachim 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
Weitsprung
6,38 +1,4 Lindmüller, Wilhelm 56 TuS Wunstorf Celle 15.08.
6,16 +1,7 Serowinski, Peter 55 TV Langen Celle 15.08.
5,73 +0,0 Pöpel, Jörg 57 LG Osterode Osterode 25.05.
5,60 -1,0 Ammerich, Ludger 55 VfL Löningen Büdelsdorf 23.08.
5,55 +1,2 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Goslar 18.05.
5,46 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.06.
5,26 Kerl, Matthias-F. 57 LG Solling Uslar 11.05.
5,23 Bettien, Arnold 54 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
5,20 -1,0 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 23.08.
5,13 -0,8 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
Dreisprung
12,76 +1,6 Serowinski, Peter 55 TV Langen Celle 16.08.
11,91 -0,3 Ammerich, Ludger 55 VfL Löningen Büdelsdorf 23.08.
11,19 +0,9 Kindermann, Frank 55 MTV Wolfenbüttel Celle 16.08.
10,88 -2,4 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Büdelsdorf 23.08.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
12,46 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 06.07.
12,46 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Peine-Vöhrum 31.08.
11,70 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 13.04.
11,20 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Helmstedt 18.04.
11,20 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg Büdelsdorf 24.08.
11,17 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
11,06 Berndt, Herbert 58 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 06.07.
10,98 Willms, Eberhard 51 MTV Aurich Aurich 21.06.
10,64 Bertram, Klaus 41 LG Osterode Lage 06.09.
10,63 Sandhop, Horst 56 LG Osterode Osterode 25.05.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
41,05 Mücher, Michael 54 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 11.10.
40,05 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf Burgdorf 11.06.
35,14 Dzwiza, Klaus 52 TSV Wehdel Bremerhaven 27.08.
34,95 Berndt, Herbert 58 TuS Wunstorf Salzgitter 22.06.
34,72 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 13.04.
34,21 Maaß, Alfred 56 STV Barßel Leer 09.05.
33,78 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.05.
33,71 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg Göttingen 11.06.
31,85 Prinzler, Gerd 53 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 30.03.
31,62 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Bramel 05.04.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
47,12 Bury, Wilfried 54 TSG Dissen Dissen 29.09.
45,50 Grajek, Peter 58 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 28.03.
43,47 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Schöningen 25.06.
42,53 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Celle 15.08.
41,85 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Celle 15.08.
34,23 Dzwiza, Klaus 52 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 16.04.
33,22 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Wehdel 16.04.
31,87 Rheder, Jean-Marc 56 LAV Bad Lauterberg Göttingen 11.06.
31,36 Thomas, Peter 55 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 05.04.
30,43 Beyer, Klaus 42 SV Holtland Dissen 26.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
51,46 Titze, Hans-Ulrich 57 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 06.07.
46,76 Rockmann, Klaus 53 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
44,69 Schuchart, Dr. Jochen 54 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Rotenburg 11.05.
44,01 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Büdelsdorf 24.08.
42,71 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Wehdel 21.05.
42,50 Dwenger, Helmut 57 LAV Bad Lauterberg Göttingen 08.07.
38,23 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld Buxtehude 28.06.
38,06 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 27.04.
38,03 Liedke, Horst 57 LG Celle-Land Salzgitter 22.06.
36,18 Kleinau, Stephan 55 TuS Empelde Neustadt 06.07.
Fünfkampf
2.201 Hickisch, Joachim 55 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
5,13(-0.8)-32,26-26,66(+0.6)-27,37-4:56,99
2.168 Müller, Hans-Georg 56 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
5,06(+0.0)-33,49-26,40(-0.6)-24,84-4:58,53
2.115 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Langen 28.09.
5,03(-1.9)-38,89-26,05(+0.6)-25,43-5:28,60
1.885 Remmers, Gerd 55 Heidmühler FC Buxtehude 28.06.
4,75(+1.1)-30,82-27,0(-0.3)-30,81-5:45,0
1.845 Fischer, Henry 54 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
5,06(-0.2)-42,40-27,08(-0.8)-28,65-6:51,13
1.765 Wüstefeld, Detlef 57 LG Weper Uslar 27.09.
4,65-20,52-26,8-24,35-5:14,4
1.617 Umann, Jürgen 54 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
4,18(-0.6)-23,22-25,64(-0.8)-21,95-5:47,97
1.465 Klintworth, Werner 54 TuS Harsefeld Buxtehude 28.06.
4,14(+1.0)-38,23-29,8(-0.3)-20,06-5:52,2
955 Halm, Wilfried 47 LG Weper Uslar 27.09.
3,82-20,55-32,0-19,96-6:16,7
Zehnkampf
3.923 Kaun, Ingo 55 MTV Aurich Zeven 13.09/
12,80(+0.0)-5,10(+0.0)-9,12-1,48-60,43 14.09.
20,76(+0.0)-26,11-2,40-42,61-5:23,42
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1.613 Thomas, Peter 55 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 08.07.
8,26-24,72-25,97-23,43-8,61
Senioren M 50
100 m Lauf
12,3 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven Hamburg 04.06.
12,6 Allnoch, Dieter 51 OTB Osnabrück Nordhorn 04.07.
12,85 -0,5 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 02.08.
12,7 Hubert, Hans-Dieter 49 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 20.09.
13,04 +1,5 Prystawek, Wolfgang 49 SG Misburg Neustadt 06.07.
12,8 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 12.07.
13,08 +0,3 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 50 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
13,12 +1,5 Allnoch, Ernst 53 SG Rodenberg Neustadt 06.07.
13,0 Leopold, Heinz 53 VfL Lingen Nordhorn 04.07.
13,42 +0,5 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 11.05.
200 m Lauf
25,37 +0,1 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven Zeven 28.05.
26,53 +0,0 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 03.08.
26,81 +0,4 Hubert, Hans-Dieter 49 LG Wesermünde Zeven 14.09.
26,6 -0,3 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
26,96 * Prystawek, Wolfgang 49 SG Misburg Sarstedt 21.08.
27,27 +1,6 Allnoch, Ernst 53 SG Rodenberg Garbsen 26.07.
27,5 Dewucki, Edward 51 SC Polonia Hannover Gronau 14.09.
27,93 +0,9 Konrad, Rolf 49 TSV Radbruch Salzgitter 22.06.
28,11 Müller, Friedrich 52 LG Osterode Kalefeld 05.10.
28,4 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 49 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
400 m Lauf
58,1 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven Hamburg 03.07.
62,12 Allnoch, Ernst 53 SG Rodenberg Minden 20.08.
62,87 Peest, Dietrich 52 LG Hannover Salzgitter 22.06.
62,98 Sohns, Ditmar 53 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
63,39 Siems, Peter 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 22.06.
63,42 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 22.06.
63,84 Müller, Friedrich 52 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
65,3 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer Leer 13.09.
65,94 Schnelle, Peter 53 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 06.07.
66,97 Josel, Rainer 53 SVG Groß Bülten Peine-Vöhrum 24.05.
800 m Lauf
2:14,16 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede Salzgitter 22.06.
2:17,53 Müller, Ernst 51 LG Nienburg Salzgitter 22.06.
2:19,65 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden Sarstedt 27.05.
2:23,15 Siems, Peter 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 22.06.
2:25,10 Rippe, Dieter 51 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
2:26,78 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
2:27,01 Dewucki, Edward 51 SC Polonia Hannover Neustadt 06.07.
2:27,7 Peest, Dietrich 52 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
2:28,18 Schnelle, Peter 53 VfL Löningen Oldenburg 20.08.
2:31,9 Winkler, Siegfried 51 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 13.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:07,09 Müller, Ernst 51 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 28.05.
3:14,5 Klefmann, Jürgen 51 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.06.
3:14,99 Onken, Gerhard 49 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 26.09.
3:16,79 Winkler, Siegfried 51 LG Braunschweig Osterode 30.07.
3:18,2 Raabe, Volker 52 TuS Ofen Sottrum 22.05.
3:21,0 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21.05.
3:30,19 Göbbert, Hans-Hermann 49 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 28.05.
1500 m Lauf
4:44,3 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf Heiligenrode 03.09.
4:48,74 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Minden 20.08.
4:49,5 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA Hamburg 04.09.
4:50,99 Müller, Ernst 51 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.07.
4:55,0 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden Suderburg 09.07.
5:02,6 Hennies, Harald 50 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 03.09.
5:05,34 Bleiker, Detlef 53 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 18.06.
5:07,6 Dewucki, Edward 51 SC Polonia Hannover Gronau 14.09.
5:08,5 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 49 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
5:11,12 Schnelle, Peter 53 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 18.06.
1 Meile
5:15,3 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
5:28,1 Gebauer, Klaus Peter 49 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
5:36,9 Winkler, Siegfried 51 LG Braunschweig Edemissen 27.08.
5:41,5 Siems, Peter 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 02.07.
5:42,7 Raabe, Volker 52 TuS Ofen Sottrum 19.06.
5:46,8 Schnelle, Peter 53 VfL Löningen Emstek 04.06.
5:58,5 Josel, Rainer 53 SVG Groß Bülten Edemissen 27.08.
6:02,5 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürg 52 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
6:17,4 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 02.07.
7:17,37 Schulze, Wilfried 50 Lehrter SV Lehrte 21.05.
3000 m Lauf
9:49,58 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA Minden 05.07.
10:01,8 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf Heiligenrode 10.09.
10:03,75 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 28.05.
10:06,36 Hold, Jürgen 52 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
10:18,63 Lindemann, Rainer 49 TV Klein Ilsede Salzgitter 22.06.
10:23,1 Knobel, Karl-Heinz 53 TV Norden Aurich 25.07.
10:37,18 Israel, Helmut 52 LC Delmenhorst Salzgitter 22.06.
10:43,0 Lübbers, Klaus 53 LAV Meppen Nordhorn 21.06.
10:44,01 Rittel, Carl-Ludwig 51 LC Delmenhorst Salzgitter 22.06.
10:45,8 Schröder, Wilfried 52 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf Suderburg 24.09.
5000 m Lauf
17:09,2 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA Sottrum 17.07.
17:13,61 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Greene 25.06.
17:14,9 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf Heiligenrode 17.09.
17:15,05 Hold, Jürgen 52 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
17:29,70 Lindemann, Rainer 49 TV Klein Ilsede Büdelsdorf 23.08.
18:09,4 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 30.04.
18:15,5 Knobel, Karl-Heinz 53 TV Norden Aurich 11.07.
18:18,17 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 SVG Groß Bülten Greene 21.05.
18:27,6 Raabe, Volker 52 TuS Ofen Suderburg 18.09.
18:29,6 Hennies, Harald 50 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 17.09.
10.000 m Lauf
35:36,68 Wrieden, Jürgen 52 SG Osterholzer LA Schweinfurt 01.08.
36:42,9 Kruse, Günter 52 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hameln 01.07.
37:13,92 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Greene 17.09.
37:29,5 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
37:36,4 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede Vechelde 25.04.
38:30,8 Daniels, Johannes 51 SG Diepholz Melle 10.09.
38:33,45 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 SVG Groß Bülten Braunschweig 14.06.
38:45,7 Koenen, Hermann 50 VfL Germania Leer Warsingsfehn 20.08.
39:37,1 Raabe, Volker 52 TuS Ofen Schortens 17.06.
39:42,2 Walther, Hermann 51 IGAS Wendland Hitzacker 05.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
15.597 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
15.040 Rittel, Carl-Ludwig 51 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 05.04.
15.029 Schröder, Wilfried 52 TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf Lüchow 05.10.
14.830 Raabe, Volker 52 TuS Ofen Schortens 17.06.
14.780 Walther, Hermann 51 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 05.10.
13.812 Kurzbach, Lothar 53 TuS Hasede Ahlten 03.08.
13.706 Hennig, Dieter 53 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
13.592 Wicher, Heinz 51 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
12.190 Schulze, Wilfried 50 Lehrter SV Ahlten 03.08.
11.230 Gläsker, Christian 51 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 14.08.
10 km Lauf
35:18 Hold, Jürgen 52 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 16.05.
35:33 Grabowsky, Klaus-Diete 53 SC Spelle-Venhaus Bremerhaven 30.03.
35:40 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede Troisdorf 14.09.
35:46 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover Hannover 04.05.
35:59 Lindemann, Rainer 49 TV Klein Ilsede Troisdorf 14.09.
36:26 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:33 Raabe, Herbert 50 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 03.10.
37:09 Knülle, Hermann 51 SVE Hepstedt/Breddorf Sottrum 16.05.
37:11 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude Himmelpforten 22.03.
37:22 Bleiker, Detlef 53 LC Delmenhorst Ofen 03.10.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:50:30 TV Klein Ilsede Troisdorf 14.09.
Bußmann, E. 53 -35:40; Lindemann, R. 49 -35:59
Ursinus, W. 52 -38:51
1:56:00 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
Lutz, W. 49 -36:26; Krolikowski, S. 45 -39:28
Redenius, F. 48 -40:06
1:56:05 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Bremerhaven 30.03.
Remigio Leandr, R. 52 -37:39; Voss, H. 53 -39:00
Fisser, M. 50 -39:26
1:56:13 LC Delmenhorst Bremerhaven 30.03.
Israel, H. 52 -38:23; Rittel, C. 51 -38:30
Bleiker, D. 53 -39:20
1:57:49 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremerhaven 30.03.
Selz, H. 48 -37:27; Schmökel, W. 51 -39:32
Neubauer, H. 48 -40:50
1:58:24 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
Hold, J. 52 -36:31; Ullrich, R. 51 -39:58
Willenbrock, H. 52 -41:55
2:00:08 VfL Lingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
Grave, G. 48 -38:50; Ricke, H. 47 -40:36
Schmidt, K. 45 -40:42
2:00:21 TuS Ricklingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
Körber, J. 46 -38:57; Gerner, H. 47 -39:41
Klünder, H. 46 -41:43
2:00:34 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Wittmund 30.08.
Reisewitz, K. 51 -39:02; Romanowski, A. 46 -40:36
Behrendt, U. 51 -40:56
2:02:37 VfL Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
de Buhr, J. 51 -39:39; Scholz, W. 43 -40:48
Sprick, W. 42 -42:10
100 km Lauf
8:52:50 Hennig, Dieter 53 VfB Fallersleben Endingen 06.09.
12:02:40 Schreibmüller, Dr. Vol 51 TSV Kirchdorf Leipzig 16.08.
12:32:55 Leu, Burghardt 49 Blau-Weiß Buchholz Scharnebeck 14.06.
13:28:33 Koenig, Jörg 49 TuS Grünendeich/Steink. Scharnebeck 14.06.
16:54:22 Gibitz, Rainer 52 LG Nienburg Scharnebeck 14.06.
17:08:07 Schulze, Eckhard 50 MTV Amelinghausen Scharnebeck 14.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:19:53 Santilli, Francesco 51 Post-SV Hannover Berlin 06.04.
1:21:33 Hennig, Dieter 53 VfB Fallersleben Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:21:34 Kruse, Günter 52 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Springe 22.03.
1:22:07 Lutz, Wolfgang 49 TSV Kirchdorf Willershausen 12.10.
1:22:47 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 SVG Groß Bülten Hannover 04.05.
1:23:10 Remigio Leandr, Rui 52 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Löningen 28.06.
1:24:25 Knülle, Hermann 51 SVE Hepstedt/Breddorf Himmelpforten 22.03.
1:24:31 Wolff, Hans-Günter 51 VfB Fallersleben Willershausen 12.10.
1:24:47 Diekmann, Hans 50 Post-SV Buxtehude Hollern 11.05.
1:25:08 Koenen, Hermann 50 VfL Germania Leer Willershausen 12.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
4:23:13 TSV Kirchdorf Willershausen 12.10.
Lutz, W. 49 -1:22:07; Redenius, F. 48 -1:29:19
Krolikowski, S. 45 -1:31:47
4:29:18 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Löningen 28.06.
Remigio Leandr, R. 52 -1:23:10; Voss, H. 53 -1:27:15
Kerkhoff, D. 48 -1:38:53
4:31:05 LG Nienburg Willershausen 12.10.
Böskow, W. 53 -1:25:40; Reineke, W. 51 -1:31:02
Göbbert, H. 49 -1:34:23
4:44:06 SV Union Salzgitter Rhumspringe 05.04.
Siems, P. 51 -1:30:17; Dauzou, M. 44 -1:32:11
Künnecke, W. 52 -1:41:38
4:45:01 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Dunum 27.09.
Reisewitz, K. 51 -1:26:00; Romanowski, A. 46 -1:30:01
Haren, A. 49 -1:49:00
4:47:54 VfL Oldenburg Schortens 06.04.
de Buhr, J. 51 -1:29:13; Meyer, W. 46 -1:39:10
Sievers, W. 49 -1:39:31
4:52:36 SV Germania Helmstedt Rhumspringe 05.04.
Kuusi, H. 52 -1:29:09; van Dijk, R. 50 -1:32:52
Bretschneider, L. 48 -1:50:35
4:56:53 TuS Hasede Springe 22.03.
Ziß, U. 52 -1:29:59; Meyke, E. 47 -1:37:10
Kastmann, K. 52 -1:49:44
4:59:46 TSV Barsinghausen Springe 22.03.
Matlachowski, W. 52 -1:31:14; Rehbein, R. 53 -1:36:16
Grunert, S. 39 -1:52:16
5:20:32 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 06.04.
Feil, W. 43 -1:37:30; de Groot, P. 52 -1:38:33
Bormann, R. 44 -2:04:29
Marathonlauf
2:48:49 Hennig, Dieter 53 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:56:36 Bußmann, Erwin 53 TV Klein Ilsede Berlin 28.09.
2:57:26 Wolff, Hans-Günter 51 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
2:59:20 Peest, Dietrich 52 LG Hannover Hannover 04.05.
2:59:21 Crone, Reinhard 51 LG Osnabrück Hamburg 27.04.
3:00:57 Bleiker, Detlef 53 LC Delmenhorst Berlin 28.09.
3:02:31 Rittel, Carl-Ludwig 51 LC Delmenhorst Hannover 04.05.
3:02:57 Böskow, Wolfgang 53 LG Nienburg Hannover 04.05.
3:07:31 de Buhr, Johann 51 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:08:59 Matz, Jürgen 49 TK Jahn Sarstedt Hannover 04.05.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
9:09:17 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
Hennig, D. 53 -2:48:49; Wolff, H. 51 -2:57:26
Frixe, E. 50 -3:23:02
11:04:52 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 04.05.
Hoffmeister, D. 44 -3:24:44; Sporleder, B. 46 -3:43:45
Schramm, R. 49 -3:56:23
100 m Hürden
18,87 -0,4 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 22.06.
400 m Hürden 0.840m
65,99 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Zeven 17.05.
71,41 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Stendal 30.05.
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,92 LG Wesermünde Büdelsdorf 24.08.
Seibt, H. 49; Gerdes, G. 43
Hollmann, E. 44; Hubert, H. 49
53,32 LG Kreis Verden Büdelsdorf 24.08.
Rippe, D. 51; Feldmann, P. 41
Ginnow, R. 51; Lüdemann, D. 50
53,78 SV Wacker Osterwald I Osterode 25.05.
Brombach, H. 43; Leopold, A. 48
Heinz, E. 38; Blume, H. 50
55,8 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
Kampschulte, B. 50; Ricke, H. 47
Grave, G. 48; Leopold, H. 53
63,18 LG Fallingbostel Rotenburg 11.05.
Lange, D. 37; Karnitzki, H. 37
Dexheimer, H. 45; Klusmann, K. 32
64,20 SV Wacker Osterwald II Lage 06.09.
Schaper, W. 44; Salzmann, R. 47
Kolschewski, H. 36; Lochte, G. 30
3 x 1000 m Staffel
9:42,48 TV Klein Ilsede Celle 16.08.
Ursinus, W. 52; Lindemann, R. 49
Bußmann, E. 53
9:55,7 VfL Lingen Remels 10.05.
Grave, G. 48; Kampschulte, B. 50
Schmidt, K. 45
9:59,09 LG Nienburg Celle 16.08.
Göbbert, H. 49; Ahrens, H. 45
Müller, E. 51
10:05,78 Post-SV Holzminden Celle 16.08.
Klefmann, J. 51; Golüke, W. 53
Gebauer, K. 49
10:49,6 LG Hannover Hannover 21.05.
Peest, D. 52; Dreyer, H. 53
Jenner, G. 51
12:03,52 Läufer-Team Oker Göttingen 02.09.
Proksch, U. 46; Kaczmarek, P. 46
Jung, H. 41
Schweden-Staffel
2:32,46 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.09.
Rippe, D. 51; Ginnow, R. 51
Lüdemann, D. 50; Senkler, F. 52
10.000 m Bahngehen
62:26,10 Dewucki, Edward 51 SC Polonia Hannover Großburgwedel 02.08.
62:35,43 Luedtke, Wolfgang 51 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Großburgwedel 02.08.
Hochsprung
1,52 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 11.05.
1,51 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover Salzgitter 22.06.
1,45 Kruse, Martin 53 LG Nienburg Delmenhorst 18.06.
1,43 Onnen, Hillrich 50 LG Hannover Hannover 26.09.
1,42 Marchio, Klaus 51 Garbsener SC Salzgitter 22.06.
1,40 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
1,40 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 50 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
1,35 Murawski, Peter 50 Elsflether TB Delmenhorst 18.06.
1,35 Rippe, Dieter 51 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
1,35 Ullrich, Rüdiger 51 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,02 Kozakiewicz, Wladyslaw 53 CJD Elze Sarstedt 27.05.
3,00 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Büdelsdorf 24.08.
2,22 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
Weitsprung
5,43 +0,8 Zerbian, Henry 52 TSV Midlum Salzgitter 22.06.
5,00 Allnoch, Dieter 51 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 17.05.
5,00 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
4,99 +0,3 Hubert, Hans-Dieter 49 LG Wesermünde Zeven 14.09.
4,97 +1,3 Leopold, Heinz 53 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
4,92 -0,8 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
4,91 -0,7 Sohns, Ditmar 53 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
4,84 Wolf, Detlev 53 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig 03.06.
4,83 +0,1 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven Stade 27.04.
4,83 Konrad, Rolf 49 TSV Radbruch Winsen/Luhe 04.05.
4,83 * Kozakiewicz, Wladyslaw 53 CJD Elze Sarstedt 27.05.
Dreisprung
11,52 +0,4 Kröger, Wilfried 49 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 03.08.
9,29 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
12,95 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter 22.06.
12,83 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Nammen 18.05.
11,79 Willms, Eberhard 51 MTV Aurich Holtland 26.09.
11,77 Berenzen, Siegfried 49 SV Groß Hesepe Osnabrück 17.05.
11,48 Darmer, Wilfried 51 TuS Norderney Salzgitter 22.06.
11,46 Deuter, Hermann 52 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
11,09 Zerbian, Henry 52 TSV Midlum Salzgitter 22.06.
10,85 Lunk, Rudi 49 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
10,80 Wolf, Wolfgang 51 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig 05.06.
10,60 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen Sarstedt 27.04.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
47,39 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LG Weserbergland Büdelsdorf 23.08.
46,12 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Büdelsdorf 23.08.
40,76 Dzwiza, Klaus 52 TSV Wehdel Bremerhaven 11.06.
36,28 Vogelsang, Gerhard 53 Hannover 96 Celle 28.09.
36,13 Lunk, Rudi 49 LG Wesermünde Bramel 05.04.
36,12 Willms, Eberhard 51 MTV Aurich Salzgitter 22.06.
35,95 Zerbian, Henry 52 TSV Midlum Nordholz 31.08.
35,52 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 50 SV Union Salzgitter Wolfsburg 29.03.
34,43 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen Sarstedt 27.04.
33,84 Burzig, Rainhard 52 TV Klein Ilsede Salzgitter 22.06.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
49,65 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Bremen 03.10.
40,14 Deiss, Karl-Heinz 53 LG Weserbergland Schweinfurt 02.08.
38,88 Dzwiza, Klaus 52 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 21.05.
35,52 Willms, Eberhard 51 MTV Aurich Wirdum 03.10.
35,23 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 29.05.
29,88 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
28,22 Buss, Heinz 50 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
28,02 Schreiber, Wolfgang 51 SV Wacker Osterwald Lehrte 29.03.
27,61 Berenzen, Siegfried 49 SV Groß Hesepe Wirdum 11.10.
25,97 Lippold, Karl-Heinz 50 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 02.07.
Speerwurf 700 g
48,49 Löhr, Manfred 52 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 03.09.
46,76 Rockmann, Klaus 53 Hannover 96 Osterode 25.05.
46,48 Evers, Berthold 50 TV Eintr. Algermissen Salzgitter 22.06.
43,23 Zerbian, Henry 52 TSV Midlum Büdelsdorf 23.08.
42,44 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Salzgitter 22.06.
40,78 Darmer, Wilfried 51 TuS Norderney Delmenhorst 06.07.
40,44 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Rotenburg 11.05.
38,31 Lunk, Rudi 49 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
36,38 Wolf, Wolfgang 51 MTV Hondelage Braunschweig 03.09.
36,10 Schulze, Hans-Peter 52 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
Fünfkampf
1.972 Anton, Dr. Rainer 51 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
4,92(-0.8)-36,65-26,6(-0.3)-32,34-6:06,1
1.774 Dewucki, Edward 51 SC Polonia Hannover Gronau 14.09.
4,28-27,18-27,5-24,10-5:07,6
1.719 Zaiß, Dr. Ulrich 49 MTV Wolfenbüttel Langen 28.09.
4,35(+0.0)-30,76-28,98(-0.5)-32,27-5:45,93
1.688 Hubert, Hans-Dieter 49 LG Wesermünde Zeven 14.09.
4,99(+0.3)-29,10-26,81(+0.4)-21,75-6:02,46
1.649 Meier, Helmut 51 LAV Zeven Langen 28.09.
4,73(-0.1)-22,03-26,19(-0.5)-21,53-5:47,45
1.425 Allnoch, Ernst 53 SG Rodenberg Gronau 14.09.
4,64-20,76-27,1-22,33-6:17,0
1.284 Seibt, Horst 49 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
4,45(+0.0)-24,29-28,90(-0.5)-24,69-6:47,29
1.062 Schreiber, Wolfgang 51 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
3,47(+0.0)-31,31-35,76(-0.5)-29,62-6:36,08
1.044 Murawski, Peter 50 Elsflether TB Langen 28.09.
4,30(+0.3)-24,25-30,02(-0.5)-22,52-8:10,07
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
4.165 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
Leopold, A. 48 -1.623; Salzmann, R. 47 -1.480
Schreiber, W. 51 -1.062
3.930 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
Hubert, H. 49 -1.660; Seibt, H. 49 -1.284
Hollmann, E. 44 -986
Werfer-Fünfkampf
3.212 Blume, Hans-Jürgen 50 SV Wacker Osterwald Bremen 03.10.
11,72-43,74-49,65-39,24-15,78
1.892 Berenzen, Siegfried 49 SV Groß Hesepe Borken 31.08.
10,10-28,10-27,38-23,84-9,97
DAMM Gruppe A
7.716 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
7.262 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
6.745 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
DAMM Gruppe B
3.759 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 20.09.
3.330 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
Senioren M 55
100 m Lauf
12,67 -0,7 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland Büdelsdorf 24.08.
12,8 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum Nordhorn 04.07.
13,23 * Paschek, Alexander 47 LG Hannover Sarstedt 21.08.
13,24 * Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Sarstedt 21.08.
13,2 * Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Suderburg 07.09.
13,64 -0,9 Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld Salzgitter 22.06.
13,4 Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Friedrichsfehn 11.06.
13,78 +0,9 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 06.07.
13,84 +0,1 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
13,84 -0,9 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Salzgitter 22.06.
200 m Lauf
25,48 +0,0 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland Büdelsdorf 23.08.
26,8 Paschek, Alexander 47 LG Hannover Gronau 14.09.
27,16 +1,7 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum Salzgitter 22.06.
27,16 +0,0 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
27,92 -2,1 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Büdelsdorf 23.08.
28,20 +0,3 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Rotenburg 11.05.
28,38 -0,5 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
28,48 +0,8 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Delmenhorst 06.07.
29,27 +0,5 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Langen 28.09.
29,49 -0,5 Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Langen 28.09.
400 m Lauf
56,44 Peitzmeier, Volker 44 LG Weserbergland Schweinfurt 02.08.
59,84 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Büdelsdorf 23.08.
63,33 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Schweinfurt 02.08.
63,38 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 22.06.
63,80 Harmeling, Alois 48 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 13.08.
64,89 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen Salzgitter 22.06.
65,57 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Schweinfurt 02.08.
67,6 Beyer, Ulrich 46 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 31.07.
69,58 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Osterode 10.05.
70,35 Sander, Jürgen 45 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Rotenburg 11.05.
800 m Lauf
2:18,7 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Suderburg 13.08.
2:19,38 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Osterode 05.07.
2:26,72 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:26,91 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen Salzgitter 22.06.
2:28,80 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 20.08.
2:32,52 Ahrens, Heinrich 45 LG Nienburg Salzgitter 22.06.
2:39,91 Schaper, Wolfgang 44 SV Wacker Osterwald Lage 06.09.
2:44,2 Jäger, Dirk-Peter 46 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
2:47,99 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Uslar 11.05.
2:49,68 Gerner, Dieter 44 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:00,04 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Sarstedt 21.08.
3:01,3 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Suderburg 20.08.
3:19,09 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Wunstorf 28.05.
3:19,89 Ahrens, Heinrich 45 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 28.05.
3:20,05 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Dörpen 15.08.
3:26,46 Schüler, Horst-Rainer 47 SG Misburg Garbsen 26.07.
3:32,9 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Uslar 30.06.
4:00,0 Ritter, Michael 48 TuS Ricklingen Letter 04.06.
4:35,4 Bezold, Dieter 44 LG Göttingen Uslar 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:50,31 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Büdelsdorf 24.08.
4:51,46 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Büdelsdorf 24.08.
4:59,15 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Greene 25.06.
5:13,95 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
5:18,51 Schüler, Horst-Rainer 47 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
5:20,41 Ahrens, Heinrich 45 LG Nienburg Wunstorf 09.07.
5:24,91 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
5:25,01 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Zeven 14.09.
5:26,73 Thomas, Carsten 44 SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen Oldenburg 09.07.
5:33,16 Plate, Bernd 48 TSV Neubruchhausen Delmenhorst 18.06.
1 Meile
5:20,31 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Soltau 04.06.
5:48,30 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Misburg 15.05.
5:50,88 Schüler, Horst-Rainer 47 SG Misburg Misburg 15.05.
5:56,5 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Uslar 25.08.
5:59,8 Kerkhoff, Dr. Helmund 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
6:21,7 Halm, Wilfried 47 LG Weper Uslar 25.08.
6:31,5 Proksch, Ulrich 46 Läufer-Team Oker Uslar 25.08.
6:59,8 Donic, Peter 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:25,73 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Salzgitter 22.06.
10:26,49 Selz, Hartmut 48 LC Hansa Stuhr Oldenburg 20.08.
10:33,80 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Salzgitter 22.06.
10:49,32 Redenius, Fokko 48 TSV Kirchdorf Wunstorf 28.05.
11:08,49 Körber, Jürgen 46 TuS Ricklingen Garbsen 26.07.
11:11,11 Schaper, Wolfgang 44 SV Wacker Osterwald Lage 06.09.
11:15,80 Krolikowski, Siegfried 45 TSV Kirchdorf Neustadt 06.07.
11:24,01 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Lage 06.09.
11:27,46 Schüler, Horst-Rainer 47 SG Misburg Neustadt 06.07.
11:30,52 Sieckmann, Wilfried 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Garbsen 01.05.
5000 m Lauf
17:17,60 Werner, Herbert 48 LG Salzgitter Greene 25.06.
17:48,6 Selz, Hartmut 48 LC Hansa Stuhr Sottrum 11.09.
18:16,0 Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 45 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Suderburg 18.09.
18:36,0 Thiele, Rudolf 46 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 30.04.
18:36,21 Fürle, Dietrich 45 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Einbeck 27.04.
18:42,98 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen Einbeck 27.04.
18:49,26 Schlote, Hans-Joachim 47 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Greene 21.05.
18:59,5 Redenius, Fokko 48 TSV Kirchdorf Unterlüß 16.05.
19:03,18 Körber, Jürgen 46 TuS Ricklingen Wunstorf 09.07.
19:05,2 Ortwig, Klaus 47 TV Meppen Nordhorn 04.07.
10.000 m Lauf
38:39,8 Wendel, Nick 48 LG Celle-Land Unterlüß 16.05.
38:59,53 Werner, Herbert 48 LG Salzgitter Schweinfurt 03.08.
39:36,86 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Greene 17.09.
40:00,3 Schlonski, Walter 45 TuRa Melle Melle 14.05.
40:19,9 Schmidt, Karl-Heinz 45 VfL Lingen Nordhorn 27.09.
40:46,3 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg Osnabrück 02.07.
41:00,2 van Velden, Johannes 46 SV Brake Schortens 17.06.
41:23,6 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 28.03.
42:24,4 Schmidt, Karl-Hermann 48 TSG Bad Harzburg Goslar 25.09.
43:46,0 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Hannover 14.08.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.687 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg Osnabrück 02.07.
14.668 Schlonski, Walter 45 TuRa Melle Melle 02.07.
14.557 van Velden, Johannes 46 SV Brake Schortens 17.06.
14.430 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 28.03.
13.530 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Hannover 14.08.
12.003 Thomas, Carsten 44 SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen Osnabrück 02.07.
11.830 Ciomek, Manfred 48 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 28.03.
11.610 Neumann, Horst 44 TSV VJ Wittmar Schladen 28.03.
10 km Lauf
37:01 Werner, Herbert 48 LG Salzgitter Hasede 16.05.
37:03 Roloff, Reinhard 46 MTV Lüdingworth Bremerhaven 30.03.
37:22 Abraham, Lothar 47 SC Schölerberg Bremerhaven 30.03.
37:27 Selz, Hartmut 48 LC Hansa Stuhr Bremerhaven 30.03.
38:46 Ortwig, Klaus 47 TV Meppen Lingen 24.05.
38:50 Grave, Georg 48 VfL Lingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
38:50 Osterfeld, Johannes 46 TuS Engter Osnabrück 28.05.
38:56 Romanowski, Arnold 46 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Bremerhaven 30.03.
38:57 Körber, Jürgen 46 TuS Ricklingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
39:11 Otten, Hans-Joachim 47 Post-SV Buxtehude Hamburg 31.08.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:23:45 Steinmann, Manfred 47 TG Münden Paderborn 19.04.
1:26:48 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Wanna 05.07.
1:27:09 Deryck, Peter 48 LG Celle-Land Willershausen 12.10.
1:27:55 Redenius, Fokko 48 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 04.05.
1:28:18 Ortwig, Klaus 47 TV Meppen Löningen 28.06.
1:28:26 Ippen, Folkert 48 TV Norden Dunum 27.09.
1:29:07 Lindner, Erik 46 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.05.
1:29:31 van Velden, Johannes 46 SV Brake Schortens 06.04.
1:30:01 Romanowski, Arnold 46 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Dunum 27.09.
1:30:05 Thomas, Carsten 44 SV Eintr. Neuenkirchen Löningen 28.06.
Marathonlauf
2:59:58 van Velden, Johannes 46 SV Brake Hannover 04.05.
3:04:07 Hanke, Peter 46 MTV Jahn Schladen Berlin 28.09.
3:10:40 Krolikowski, Siegfried 45 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 04.05.
3:15:09 Kaidis, Kurt 48 LG Braunschweig Berlin 28.09.
3:18:01 Gundermann, Karl-Heinz 48 LC Hansa Stuhr Hamburg 27.04.
3:19:21 Steinmann, Manfred 47 TG Münden Hannover 04.05.
3:24:44 Hoffmeister, Dr. Uwe 44 Laufclub Burgwedel Hannover 04.05.
3:25:35 Ortwig, Klaus 47 TV Meppen Berlin 28.09.
3:26:54 Meyke, Eckart 47 TuS Hasede Berlin 28.09.
3:26:59 Winter, Gerd 48 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 04.05.
100 m Hürden
19,00 +0,0 Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Schweinfurt 01.08.
21,11 -0,3 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Braunschweig 03.09.
21,96 +0,0 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Zeven 14.09.
400 m Hürden 0.840m
69,14 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Schweinfurt 01.08.
76,7 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.09.
20 km Str.-Gehen
2:04:26 Luther, Bernd 44 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Gleina 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,58 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 12.07.
1,48 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,45 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Salzgitter 22.06.
1,44 Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Marienhafe 09.07.
1,43 Dexheimer, Harald 45 LG Fallingbostel Rotenburg 11.05.
1,43 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Rotenburg 11.05.
1,42 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Salzgitter 22.06.
1,42 Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld Salzgitter 22.06.
1,40 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Oldenburg 13.08.
1,30 Probst, Heinz-Joachi 46 LG Kreis Gifhorn Salzgitter 22.06.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Celle 16.08.
2,50 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Zeven 14.09.
1,84 Diehl, Peter 48 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
Weitsprung
5,49 -0,4 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
5,25 -0,6 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Salzgitter 22.06.
5,19 * Paschek, Alexander 47 LG Hannover Sarstedt 21.08.
5,16 +1,1 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Schweinfurt 02.08.
4,97 -0,2 Stromburg, Robert 47 DSC Dransfeld Salzgitter 22.06.
4,97 * Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Marienhafe 09.07.
4,84 -1,8 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Rotenburg 11.05.
4,80 +1,6 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil Aurich 25.08.
4,71 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Halle/S. 28.06.
4,51 +0,2 Dexheimer, Harald 45 LG Fallingbostel Rotenburg 11.05.
Dreisprung
10,92 -0,3 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Garbsen 01.05.
10,63 +1,3 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Baunatal 07.06.
9,86 -0,5 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Büdelsdorf 23.08.
9,74 * Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Marienhafe 09.07.
9,26 +0,4 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Schweinfurt 03.08.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
13,86 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 13.09.
13,09 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 07.06.
11,67 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 20.09.
10,83 Geese, Dr. Rolf 44 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
10,64 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
10,62 Heinen, Hermann 44 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 12.07.
10,62 Probst, Heinz-Joachi 46 LG Kreis Gifhorn Großburgwedel 02.08.
10,05 Schmidt, Volker 44 TV Sottrum Rotenburg 24.04.
9,68 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Salzgitter 27.08.
9,66 Prieß, Dr. Burkard 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 27.09.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
42,11 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil Georgsheil 02.08.
41,21 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Büdelsdorf 23.08.
35,94 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Sarstedt 28.09.
35,12 Geese, Dr. Rolf 44 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
33,65 Heinen, Hermann 44 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 12.07.
33,06 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Erding 15.06.
31,26 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Stendal 01.06.
30,84 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Rotenburg 11.05.
29,64 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Aurich 22.09.
29,56 Höfs, Manfred 47 TuS Wunstorf Neustadt 06.07.
Hammerwurf 6 kg
50,66 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Holtland 26.09.
41,63 Hintze, Manfred 46 TuS Lüchow Schweinfurt 02.08.
26,25 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 27.09.
25,33 Voß, Wolfgang 46 SV Georgsheil Wirdum 11.10.
23,37 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Aurich 29.09.
20,57 Scholz, Gerhard 44 SV Brake Bremen 03.10.
19,74 Diehl, Peter 48 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 11.10.
18,89 Boburka, Arthur 46 SV Brake Nordenham 05.04.
Speerwurf 700 g
41,55 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09.
41,52 Meiners, Bernhard 47 DJK Spahnharrenstätte Papenburg 26.09.
38,63 Geese, Dr. Rolf 44 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
37,83 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 22.06.
37,53 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Salzgitter 22.06.
37,04 Höfs, Manfred 47 TuS Wunstorf Salzgitter 22.06.
35,38 Strauss, Dieter 42 LG Braunschweig Lehrte 29.03.
34,78 Rudert, Jürgen 48 SG 95 Burgdorf Salzgitter 22.06.
34,72 Weber, Dr. Werner 47 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 05.04.
33,85 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Erding 15.06.
Fünfkampf
1.904 Flachowsky, Gerhard 44 LG Braunschweig Halle/S. 28.06.
4,71-32,73-29,57-29,91-5:10,85
1.746 Paschek, Alexander 47 LG Hannover Gronau 14.09.
4,85-29,37-26,8-23,65-5:47,7
1.713 Leopold, Alfred 48 SV Wacker Osterwald Gronau 14.09.
5,32-31,66-28,2-29,18-6:31,4
1.676 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Erding 15.06.
4,50(+0.5)-33,85-28,89(+0.2)-26,41-5:46,88
1.653 Hanke, Herbert 47 MTV Dannenberg Langen 28.09.
4,55(-0.1)-36,96-29,27(+0.5)-30,15-6:18,31
1.480 Salzmann, Rolf 47 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
3,93(+0.0)-28,17-30,12(-0.5)-20,63-5:13,95
1.362 Brüggemann, Kurt 46 ATV Rodenkirchen Langen 28.09.
4,08(+0.0)-31,44-31,22(-0.5)-29,02-6:19,00
1.331 Borchers, Enno 44 FC Rastede Langen 28.09.
4,73(+0.0)-24,47-29,49(-0.5)-21,99-6:20,54
1.101 Lippoldes, Udo 47 TSV Winnigstedt Erding 15.06.
4,09(-0.2)-28,74-aufg.-33,06-6:59,63
1.049 Schüler, Martin 46 LG Solling Uslar 27.09.
3,83-23,14-33,7-17,00-5:34,5
Zehnkampf
3.223 Kolbow, Hans-Jürgen 44 MTV Aurich Zeven 13.09/
13,90(+0.0)-4,47(+0.4)-8,89-1,39-64,67 14.09.
21,96(+0.0)-28,47-2,50-30,24-5:25,01
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.981 Mauer, Dierk 47 VfL Wolfsburg Borken 31.08.
12,46-34,55-47,15-34,61-16,10
Senioren M 60
100 m Lauf
13,04 * Gosmann, Walter 42 LG Weserbergland Nammen 04.06.
13,11 +0,0 Düerkop, Klaus 42 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
13,22 -0,3 Arnd, Manfred 42 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
13,3 Kamp, Gerhard 42 LC Hansa Stuhr Espelkamp 23.07.
13,63 -0,3 Gerdes, Gerd 43 LG Wesermünde Büdelsdorf 24.08.
13,8 Sprenger, Klaus 41 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
13,8 Knorr, Hartmann 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Lüneburg 29.06.
14,11 -1,5 Feldmann, Peter 41 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.09.
13,9 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Nordenham 06.09.
14,25 +0,1 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Osterholz 04.05.
200 m Lauf
27,20 +0,3 Gosmann, Walter 42 LG Weserbergland Minden 30.07.
28,57 -1,0 Kamp, Gerhard 42 LC Hansa Stuhr Büdelsdorf 23.08.
29,05 +1,3 Gerdes, Gerd 43 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
29,17 +0,2 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Erding 15.06.
29,42 -1,5 Himmel, Hans-Eberhar 41 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Büdelsdorf 23.08.
29,65 Knorr, Hartmann 40 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Lüneburg 29.06.
29,70 +1,6 Keck, Heinz 41 OTB Osnabrück Nammen 03.05.
30,11 +1,8 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Langen 28.09.
30,31 +0,2 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover Garbsen 26.07.
30,41 +1,3 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
400 m Lauf
65,00 Himmel, Hans-Eberhar 41 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Büdelsdorf 23.08.
67,15 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
67,22 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
68,24 Lüttge, Ulrich 43 LG Hannover Osterode 05.07.
68,38 Keck, Heinz 41 OTB Osnabrück Salzgitter 21.06.
69,8 Sterrenberg, Bernt 40 VfL Lingen Nordhorn 04.07.
71,04 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 02.08.
71,74 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Carolina/PUR 02.07.
72,43 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Salzgitter 21.06.
74,52 Sager, Bernhard 41 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
800 m Lauf
2:26,85 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA Rotenburg 11.05.
2:29,74 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 12.06.
2:33,58 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf Salzgitter 21.06.
2:36,9 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
2:37,0 Niestädt, Siegfried 42 TuS Rotenburg Hamburg 03.07.
2:39,63 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
2:40,6 Sethmann, Dieter 43 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 17.07.
2:41,55 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
2:42,0 Lüttge, Ulrich 43 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
2:43,4 Sterrenberg, Bernt 40 VfL Lingen Nordhorn 04.07.
1000 m Lauf
3:08,58 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 13.08.
3:21,39 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 28.05.
3:22,6 Niestädt, Siegfried 42 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 22.05.
3:23,8 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 19.06.
3:31,65 Sterrenberg, Bernt 40 VfL Lingen Dörpen 15.08.
3:31,84 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Hameln 14.05.
3:33,2 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21.05.
3:33,7 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Letter 04.06.
3:36,0 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Letter 04.06.
3:39,1 Müller, Gerhard 42 TuS Heeslingen Sottrum 19.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,47 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 09.07.
5:00,4 Miedeck, Georg 42 TV Meckelfeld Winsen/Luhe 13.08.
5:13,75 Windeler, Jürgen 41 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 09.07.
5:17,9 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
5:21,2 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 11.09.
5:25,68 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Lemgo 27.09.
5:35,3 König, Wolf-Rüdiger 43 TV Meckelfeld Winsen/Luhe 13.08.
5:39,2 Lüttge, Ulrich 43 LG Hannover Lemgo 05.04.
5:42,8 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.06.
5:52,05 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 03.05.
1 Meile
5:20,3 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Sottrum 17.07.
5:39,3 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA Sottrum 17.07.
5:41,2 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
5:46,3 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 17.07.
5:54,6 Niestädt, Siegfried 42 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 17.07.
5:57,6 Sethmann, Dieter 43 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 19.06.
6:08,10 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Greene 17.09.
6:13,91 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Greene 17.09.
6:15,3 Lüttge, Ulrich 43 LG Hannover Uslar 25.08.
6:19,12 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Misburg 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:09,09 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 20.08.
10:28,32 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Neustadt 06.07.
10:39,1 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
10:40,0 Miedeck, Georg 42 TV Meckelfeld Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
11:06,82 Frense, Horst 41 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 02.07.
11:13,5 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 14.08.
11:26,7 Bard, Christian 41 SG Osterholzer LA Sottrum 14.08.
11:28,6 Sethmann, Dieter 43 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 14.08.
11:28,7 Fuchs, Helmut 40 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
11:28,93 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 26.07.
5000 m Lauf
17:05,08 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 08.08.
17:53,86 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Schweinfurt 02.08.
18:38,09 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Einbeck 27.04.
18:55,3 Aschenbrenner, Erich 42 TV Meppen Nordhorn 04.07.
18:59,4 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Suderburg 18.09.
19:36,03 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 26.08.
19:42,6 Sethmann, Dieter 43 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 11.09.
19:46,84 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schweinfurt 02.08.
20:22,6 Buchholtz, Rolf 41 LG Braunschweig Suderburg 18.09.
20:25,8 Koch, Hermann 43 SC Bad Münder Hameln 01.07.
10.000 m Lauf
36:34,06 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Schweinfurt 01.08.
36:54,89 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Schweinfurt 01.08.
38:43,1 Miedeck, Georg 42 TV Meckelfeld Hamburg 31.07.
40:11,52 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Minden 20.08.
40:48,41 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schweinfurt 01.08.
42:28,0 König, Wolf-Rüdiger 43 TV Meckelfeld Hamburg 31.07.
42:32,1 Jans, Peter 40 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 20.08.
43:21,8 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
43:25,4 Schröder, Heinrich 41 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Vechelde 25.04.
44:11,78 Blauhut, Rolf 40 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 15.08.
1 Stunde Lauf
16.128 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Delmenhorst 05.04.
14.366 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Ahlten 03.08.
14.170 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 14.08.
14.030 Blauhut, Rolf 40 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 05.04.
13.720 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
13.275 Zawacki, Alwin 41 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 05.04.
12.790 Deckmann, Hans-Joachim 40 TV Germania Wiedelah Schladen 28.03.
12.729 Pfeuffer, Bodo 39 LG Kreis Gifhorn Schladen 28.03.
12.709 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
12.255 Kessel, Werner 41 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 14.08.
10 km Lauf
35:47 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Troisdorf 14.09.
37:04 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Troisdorf 14.09.
38:18 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Troisdorf 14.09.
39:19 Frense, Horst 41 VfL Oldenburg Bremerhaven 30.03.
39:38 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Sottrum 16.05.
39:40 Aschenbrenner, Erich 42 TV Meppen Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:34 Holz, Klaus-Dieter 42 LG Weserbergland Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:48 Scholz, Wolfgang 43 VfL Oldenburg Ofen 03.10.
40:49 Buchholtz, Rolf 41 LG Braunschweig Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:54 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
1:58:27 VfL Oldenburg Troisdorf 14.09.
Ostendorf, M. 43 -35:47; Frense, H. 41 -40:32
Scholz, W. 43 -42:08
2:03:28 LG Weserbergland Bremerhaven 30.03.
Bublitz, M. 39 -38:25; Holz, K. 42 -40:34
Lopatta, J. 32 -44:29
2:09:07 LC Delmenhorst Bremerhaven 30.03.
Blauhut, R. 40 -42:19; Nowara, S. 40 -43:03
Zawacki, A. 41 -43:45
2:09:34 Post-SV Holzminden I Paderborn 19.04.
Jäger, R. 39 -42:31; Wehrmann, W. 34 -42:40
Schwobe, P. 37 -44:23
2:17:27 Post-SV Holzminden II Alfeld 03.10.
Schwager, R. 41 -42:56; Ebeling, R. 39 -47:02
Bettermann, E. 36 -47:29
2:27:04 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Dunum 15.06.
Jans, P. 40 -42:52; Meinen, W. 41 -46:55
Gerdes, H. 43 -57:17
Halbmarathonlauf
1:20:30 Arms, Peter 43 TSV Lelm Burghaslach 22.03.
1:20:49 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Willershausen 12.10.
1:25:30 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
1:26:46 Frense, Horst 41 VfL Oldenburg Paderborn 19.04.
1:28:43 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 12.10.
1:31:16 Koch, Hermann 43 SC Bad Münder Berlin 06.04.
1:31:46 Abraham, Paul 42 LG Salzgitter Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:31:47 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Himmelpforten 22.03.
1:32:39 Aschenbrenner, Erich 42 TV Meppen Bawinkel 19.04.
1:32:51 Sprick, Wilhelm 42 VfL Oldenburg Willershausen 12.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
4:24:58 VfL Oldenburg Willershausen 12.10.
Ostendorf, M. 43 -1:20:49; Frense, H. 41 -1:31:18
Sprick, W. 42 -1:32:51
4:38:58 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
Bublitz, M. 39 -1:25:30; Lopatta, J. 32 -1:35:31
Kallikat, H. 38 -1:37:57
4:55:58 Post-SV Holzminden Willershausen 12.10.
Schwager, R. 41 -1:36:19; Bettermann, E. 36 -1:38:41
Schwobe, P. 37 -1:40:58
Marathonlauf
3:09:43 Poley, Dieter 40 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 04.05.
3:16:05 Rummel, Heinrich 42 LG Braunschweig Hannover 04.05.
3:18:02 Frense, Horst 41 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:18:13 Fuchs, Helmut 40 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:18:13 Ostendorf, Manfred 43 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:21:46 Scholz, Wolfgang 43 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:22:43 Stelljes, Werner 42 TSV Gnarrenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:27:48 Jacobi, Hans-Detlef 42 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Berlin 28.09.
3:29:27 Sprick, Wilhelm 42 VfL Oldenburg Hannover 04.05.
3:31:01 Bublitz, Manfred 39 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.05.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
9:54:28 VfL Oldenburg I Hannover 04.05.
Frense, H. 41 -3:18:02; Fuchs, H. 40 -3:18:13
Ostendorf, M. 43 -3:18:13
10:49:28 VfL Oldenburg II Hannover 04.05.
Scholz, W. 43 -3:21:46; Sprick, W. 42 -3:29:27
Sager, B. 41 -3:58:15
100 m Hürden 0.840m
18,51 +1,9 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Carolina/PUR 11.07.
20,52 +0,1 Gerdes, Gerd 43 LG Wesermünde Schweinfurt 01.08.
22,97 +0,0 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 14.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
51,49 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Schweinfurt 01.08.
54,29 Gerdes, Gerd 43 LG Wesermünde Schweinfurt 01.08.
58,47 Horn, Claus 41 SV Germania Helstorf Schweinfurt 01.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
58,25 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
Mischke, R. 39; Frey, D. 43
Weitemeier, H. 36; Bräuer, K. 38
60,4 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 12.07.
Nowoczyn, C. 33; Mehlich, W. 37
Walters, E. 35; Rüsing, G. 36
60,8 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
Sager, B. 41; Miersch, W. 38
Ostendorf, M. 43; Sprenger, K. 41
62,0 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
Meyer, W. 40; Schneider, M. 37
Vössing, M. 32; Sterrenberg, B. 40
63,72 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.09.
Schunk, F. 38; Harig, H. 43
Kuhlmann, W. 36; Feldmann, P. 41
3 x 1000 m Staffel
10:23,04 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 16.08.
Ritter, S. 38; Kind, W. 41
Hoyer, J. 39
10:53,89 Post-SV Holzminden Celle 16.08.
Wehrmann, W. 34; Bettermann, E. 36
Jäger, R. 39
5 x 10 km Staffel
3:29:43 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 22.06.
Frense, H. 41; Scholz, W. 43
Ostendorf, M. 43; Sprick, W. 42
Sager, B. 41
10.000 m Bahngehen
54:27,03 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste Großburgwedel 02.08.
59:33,4 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Kiel 26.04.
63:54,84 Lersch, Heiko 39 SV Brake Großburgwedel 02.08.
74:30,18 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover Großburgwedel 02.08.
10 km Str.-Gehen
52:13 Degener, Karl 43 TSC Dorste Gleina 27.09.
61:47 Lersch, Heiko 39 SV Brake Gleina 27.09.
72:34 Eikemeyer, Dagobert 43 LG Hannover Gleina 27.09.
20 km Str.-Gehen
2:11:49 Damitz, Hans-Peter 43 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Gleina 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,62 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus Schweinfurt 01.08.
1,45 Wittrock, Heinz 39 TV Dinklage Salzgitter 21.06.
1,44 Krüger, Dieter 43 MTV Salzgitter Schweinfurt 01.08.
1,35 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Carolina/PUR 02.07.
1,33 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 13.09.
1,31 Arnd, Manfred 42 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1,28 Kassau, Hans-Ulrich 39 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 07.09.
1,18 Göwe, Dierk 42 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 12.07.
1,15 Gerdes, Gerd 43 LG Wesermünde Nordholz 31.08.
Stabhochsprung
3,20 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus Steinfurt 06.07.
2,45 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Delmenhorst 06.07.
2,40 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Zeven 14.09.
Weitsprung
4,79 -0,1 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
4,78 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 17.05.
4,76 +0,8 Bluhm, Jürgen 39 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Salzgitter 21.06.
4,74 -0,1 Goll, Wolfgang 41 LAV Alfeld Osterode 30.07.
4,65 -0,1 Arnd, Manfred 42 TSV Burgdorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
4,59 -0,2 Feldmann, Peter 41 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.09.
4,50 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
4,49 +0,0 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Erding 15.06.
4,48 Krüger, Dieter 43 MTV Salzgitter Greene 21.05.
4,45 +1,0 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 13.09.
Dreisprung
10,72 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus Hengelo/NED 26.06.
9,10 * Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
14,77 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 LG Fallingbostel Carolina/PUR 03.07.
13,80 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Wennigsen 10.07.
13,30 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 04.06.
13,25 Bertram, Klaus 41 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
12,89 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald Empelde 12.04.
12,13 Methner, Wolfgang 39 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 21.08.
11,85 Stüwe, Hans Joachim 43 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
11,80 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen Wirdum 13.04.
11,25 Alms, Hermann 42 LG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 22.05.
11,20 Goll, Wolfgang 41 LAV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
60,63 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 25.06.
48,36 Reinhardt, Eugen 40 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 07.09.
43,80 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Wennigsen 06.08.
42,19 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 03.05.
42,08 Schwieger, Wolfgang 41 TV Langen Bremerhaven 04.06.
41,86 Grüning, Helmut 43 OTB Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
40,74 Düerkop, Klaus 42 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
40,44 Frey, Dr. Wolfgang 43 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
40,08 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen Groß Hesepe 03.07.
39,58 Bertram, Klaus 41 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
53,78 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Nammen 28.09.
44,87 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 28.05.
42,06 Holzky, Hans-Dieter 40 TV Eintracht Sehnde Nammen 18.05.
42,00 Beyer, Klaus 42 SV Holtland Delmenhorst 12.06.
41,18 Fuchs, Bernd 39 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.04.
36,23 Riedel, Herbert 39 MTV Soltau Wolfsburg 29.05.
35,79 Kleemann, Karl 40 TV Norden Wirdum 13.04.
34,54 Adam, Helge 42 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.04.
30,92 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen Stade 30.03.
29,98 Strauss, Dieter 42 LG Braunschweig Lehrte 29.03.
Speerwurf 600 g
47,38 Kossel, Hartmut 40 LG Fallingbostel Salzgitter 21.06.
45,18 Gnoth, Siegbert 40 TuS Gildehaus Telgte 28.06.
44,49 Bargmann, Jürgen 43 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.03.
42,88 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Göttingen 11.06.
40,26 Grüning, Helmut 43 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
39,61 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Schweinfurt 02.08.
38,75 Meise, Gerhard 40 LG Edemissen/Peine Schweinfurt 02.08.
38,64 Alms, Hermann 42 LG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 27.05.
37,99 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Osterholz 04.05.
37,53 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald Empelde 12.04.
Fünfkampf
1.741 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Langen 28.09.
4,34(+1.5)-35,75-30,11(+1.8)-38,41-6:10,93
1.690 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Erding 15.06.
4,49(+0.0)-36,10-29,17(+0.2)-26,77-5:48,21
1.573 Grüning, Helmut 43 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
4,22(+0.4)-40,26-31,85(+1.6)-36,54-6:36,61
1.463 Emmann, Hans-Joachim 40 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
4,22(+0.2)-29,45-30,3(-0.3)-33,89-6:26,4
1.426 Keck, Heinz 41 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
4,11(+0.5)-25,75-29,84(+1.8)-34,71-6:33,94
1.303 Brombach, Holger 43 SV Wacker Osterwald Langen 28.09.
4,23(+0.9)-32,97-31,28(+0.5)-33,56-aufg.
1.161 Sieben, Helmut 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.06.
4,10(+1.7)-21,36-31,1(-1.0)-26,28-6:20,4
1.143 Kind, Wolf-Gerhard 41 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
3,51(+0.4)-28,21-31,89(+0.5)-22,25-5:59,02
1.104 Thomaschke, Bernd 43 MTV Soltau Soltau 24.05.
3,84(-0.3)-28,38-32,2(-0.3)-29,00-7:00,4
1.096 Hoyer, Jürgen 39 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
3,83(+0.2)-21,09-30,75(+0.5)-18,35-5:53,72
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
3.748 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
Scheide, K. 37 -1.509; Kind, W. 41 -1.143
Hoyer, J. 39 -1.096
3.116 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
Vollers, A. 36 -1.173; Gerdes, G. 43 -1.049
Mertens, R. 37 -894
Zehnkampf
3.292 Schäfer, Horst 40 VT Rinteln Zeven 13.09/
14,60(+0.0)-4,32(+0.7)-10,97-1,33-72,12 14.09.
18,82(+0.0)-37,32-2,40-38,51-6:19,64
2.130 Wolterink, Johann 42 Fortuna Wirdum Zeven 13.09/
14,84(+0.0)-4,45(+1.0)-8,62-1,33-79,90 14.09.
22,97(+0.0)-27,34-2,30-20,26-7:17,52
Werfer-Fünfkampf
3.576 Meier, Manfred 43 LAV Springe Nammen 28.09.
12,89-42,28-53,78-41,56-19,78
3.228 Albers, Klaus 40 LG Wesermünde Carolina/PUR 12.07.
12,69-52,75-39,87-32,44-16,28
2.374 Kuhnke, Gerd 42 LAV Meppen Stade 30.03.
10,91-38,40-30,92-29,42-11,67
2.090 Schwieger, Wolfgang 41 TV Langen Stade 30.03.
9,46-36,80-22,98-34,78-9,62
2.085 Keck, Heinz 41 OTB Osnabrück Groß Hesepe 04.10.
9,98-33,27-26,68-26,98-11,17
1.611 Einfeldt, Theodor 42 Post-SV Buxtehude Stade 30.03.
7,89-27,54-18,72-33,45-7,52
DAMM
5.344 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
4.875 VfL Oldenburg Oldenburg 28.06.
4.856 LG Kreis Verden Verden 20.09.
4.712 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 12.07.
4.624 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
4.613 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 12.07.
Senioren M 65
100 m Lauf
13,45 -0,8 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle Büdelsdorf 24.08.
14,07 +0,8 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
14,18 +0,0 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 13.09.
14,5 Böning, Reiner 36 Seefelder TV Nordenham 06.09.
14,80 * Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Sarstedt 27.05.
14,80 +1,5 Mehlich, Walter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Neustadt 06.07.
14,82 +1,5 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
14,89 +0,8 Bräuer, Klaus 38 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
14,7 Winkelhake, Kurt 37 LG Nienburg Nienburg 10.05.
14,7 +0,6 Junge, Gerhard 36 TuS Harsefeld Harsefeld 24.05.
200 m Lauf
27,69 +0,2 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle Schweinfurt 03.08.
28,80 -0,2 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Erding 15.06.
29,79 * Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 21.08.
30,39 +0,5 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg Garbsen 01.05.
30,46 * Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Sarstedt 21.08.
30,48 +1,8 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
31,4 Mehlich, Walter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Gronau 14.09.
32,02 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 27.06.
32,02 +1,3 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
32,67 -1,9 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Nordholz 31.08.
400 m Lauf
61,96 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 02.08.
67,78 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 05.07.
68,10 Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Carolina/PUR 11.07.
68,41 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald Carolina/PUR 11.07.
68,85 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 13.09.
70,52 Schrader, Horst 35 TuS Celle Salzgitter 21.06.
71,30 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Stadthagen 04.06.
74,37 Kolschewski, Herbert 36 SV Wacker Osterwald Salzgitter 21.06.
75,62 Reddigk, Manfred 35 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 05.07.
77,78 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Salzgitter 21.06.
800 m Lauf
2:22,58 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:26,57 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:33,18 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:37,76 Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:39,26 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Büdelsdorf 23.08.
2:43,58 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Minden 30.07.
2:45,66 Kolschewski, Herbert 36 SV Wacker Osterwald Osterode 25.05.
2:53,76 Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 36 TuS Celle Salzgitter 21.06.
2:55,09 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stendal 31.05.
3:00,98 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Salzgitter 21.06.
1000 m Lauf
3:15,88 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg Garbsen 26.07.
3:27,77 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 21.08.
3:32,24 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Garbsen 26.07.
3:33,6 Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Letter 04.06.
3:39,29 Kolschewski, Herbert 36 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 21.08.
3:45,7 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Suderburg 20.08.
3:49,6 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 30.06.
4:05,13 Fischer, Wilfried 38 LAV Alfeld Osterode 30.07.
1500 m Lauf
5:01,04 Kurz, Josef 38 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Greene 25.06.
5:10,55 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
5:15,07 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 03.05.
5:18,89 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald Schweinfurt 03.08.
5:31,4 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 21.05.
5:36,54 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 25.06.
5:41,23 Heß, Rudolf 34 SG Misburg Schweinfurt 03.08.
5:41,30 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Minden 20.08.
5:43,0 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
5:52,16 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
1 Meile
5:53,44 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 21.05.
5:56,79 Reitz, Hans 37 LG Hannover Soltau 04.06.
6:06,75 Helm, Winfried 37 SV Wacker Osterwald Misburg 15.05.
6:06,7 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
6:09,3 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Edemissen 27.08.
6:21,20 Hilgert, Wolfgang 37 LG Hannover Misburg 15.05.
6:26,9 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Uslar 25.08.
6:39,60 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Misburg 15.05.
3000 m Lauf
10:49,63 Kurz, Josef 38 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Salzgitter 21.06.
11:19,4 Schlecht, Horst 35 SG Misburg Alfeld 10.08.
11:19,84 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Neustadt 06.07.
11:34,84 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 06.07.
11:38,8 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Leer 09.05.
11:39,86 Maaß, Hartmut 37 LLG Springe Neustadt 06.07.
11:55,01 Geer, Lorenz 38 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
11:55,72 Weise, Günter 35 SG Rodenberg Neustadt 06.07.
11:57,8 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Suderburg 24.09.
11:58,52 Papenfuß, Neithard 38 TuS Celle Salzgitter 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
18:24,90 Kurz, Josef 38 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Greene 21.05.
19:18,11 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Lehrte 21.05.
19:23,05 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Einbeck 27.04.
19:47,32 Maaß, Hartmut 37 LLG Springe Einbeck 27.04.
20:00,2 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Suderburg 18.09.
20:02,65 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Papenburg 26.09.
20:19,91 Reitz, Hans 37 LG Hannover Sarstedt 27.05.
20:29,80 Ritter, Siegfried 38 Eintracht Hildesheim Einbeck 27.04.
20:33,83 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden Einbeck 27.04.
21:03,46 Hilgert, Wolfgang 37 LG Hannover Einbeck 27.04.
10.000 m Lauf
40:44,9 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Warsingsfehn 20.08.
40:57,9 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Unterlüß 01.10.
41:46,3 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter Vechelde 25.04.
42:03,0 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 14.08.
44:57,65 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 17.09.
46:45,4 Brockfeld, Dieter 35 OTB Osnabrück Melle 14.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.182 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 14.08.
14.018 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Lüchow 05.10.
12.762 Brockfeld, Dieter 35 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.07.
12.216 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Ahlten 03.08.
10 km Lauf
37:16 Kurz, Josef 38 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Troisdorf 14.09.
40:15 Schmidt, Karl 36 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:28 Maaß, Hartmut 37 LLG Springe Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:40 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:58 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Bremerhaven 30.03.
41:24 Menge, Heinrich 36 SG Misburg Bremerhaven 30.03.
41:31 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter Bremerhaven 30.03.
42:29 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Lüchow 29.08.
42:40 Wehrmann, Wilhelm 34 Post-SV Holzminden Paderborn 19.04.
42:43 Eberlein, Hans-Georg 36 TSV Wanna Wanna 05.07.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:29:16 Maaß, Hartmut 37 LLG Springe Hannover 04.05.
1:29:43 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Willershausen 12.10.
1:31:37 Löffler, Richard 36 LG Salzgitter Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:32:36 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Willershausen 12.10.
1:36:41 Fischer, Wilfried 38 LAV Alfeld Paderborn 19.04.
1:37:57 Kallikat, Horst 38 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
1:38:41 Bettermann, Edgar 36 Post-SV Holzminden Willershausen 12.10.
1:39:36 Gronau, Siegfried 35 TSV Wanna Wanna 05.07.
1:40:10 Reitz, Hans 37 LG Hannover Hannover 04.05.
1:40:58 Schwobe, Peter 37 Post-SV Holzminden Willershausen 12.10.
Marathonlauf
3:01:12 Giesbert, Günther 38 TSV Burgdorf Hannover 04.05.
3:20:28 Albers, Franz 38 VfL Germania Leer Hamburg 27.04.
3:29:34 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Hannover 04.05.
4:50:03 Kranzusch, Wilfried 37 TuS Ricklingen Berlin 28.09.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
18,04 +0,0 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 14.09.
20,18 +0,0 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 01.08.
22,68 +0,0 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Zeven 14.09.
23,09 +1,2 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stendal 01.06.
25,42 +0,0 Foellger, Friedhelm 37 VfL Bad Zwischenahn Zeven 14.09.
300 m Hürden 0.762m
52,05 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 01.08.
61,35 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stendal 30.05.
64,81 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Oerel 05.06.
3000 m Hindernis
13:56,83 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stendal 30.05.
Hochsprung
1,46 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1,38 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Lage 06.09.
1,36 Rüsing, Gerhard 36 TK Jahn Sarstedt Alfeld 10.05.
1,35 Winkelhake, Kurt 37 LG Nienburg Nienburg 10.05.
1,34 Schüller, Volker 38 TSV Wiepenkathen Rotenburg 11.05.
1,31 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel Rotenburg 11.05.
1,30 Friebe, Günter 38 LAV Alfeld Salzgitter 21.06.
1,26 Rehpenning, Bernd 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 12.07.
1,25 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Stendal 01.06.
1,25 Eggert, Wido 38 MTV Amelinghausen Lüneburg 29.06.
1,25 Spengler, Horst 37 DTV Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,25 Buschkiel, Wolfgang 34 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 07.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,50 Mertens, Reinhold 37 LG Wesermünde Bramel 09.06.
2,20 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Bramel 09.06.
2,12 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
2,00 Foellger, Friedhelm 37 VfL Bad Zwischenahn Zeven 14.09.
2,00 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 14.09.
Weitsprung
4,77 +0,3 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Göttingen 03.09.
4,49 +0,2 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 13.09.
4,44 -0,6 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Salzgitter 21.06.
4,22 * Mehlich, Walter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
4,21 Winkelhake, Kurt 37 LG Nienburg Nienburg 10.05.
4,13 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 07.09.
4,11 +1,1 Schneider, Martin 37 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
4,03 +1,8 Schäfer, Georg 37 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 28.06.
3,95 Walters, Ernst-Robert 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 12.07.
3,91 Peter, Wolfgang 38 LG Kreis Gifhorn Uelzen 23.08.
Dreisprung
9,99 +1,4 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Schweinfurt 02.08.
9,50 -0,1 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Schweinfurt 02.08.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
15,05 Marg, Karl-Heinz 38 SG Osterholzer LA Schweinfurt 02.08.
12,00 Sonneborn, Werner 35 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 21.08.
11,99 Riep, Kurt 38 TV Hude Bremerhaven 11.06.
11,94 Drewes, Hartwig 38 VfL Stade Rotenburg 11.05.
11,86 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Alfeld 10.08.
11,64 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe Lauenau 20.08.
11,34 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 21.08.
10,98 Sponbiel, Werner 36 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 28.05.
10,75 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
10,48 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
47,96 Riep, Kurt 38 TV Hude Bremerhaven 27.08.
43,18 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe Nammen 28.09.
42,68 Günther, Dr. Albrecht 36 Delmenhorster TV Bremerhaven 11.06.
41,13 Bux, Ernst 36 Heidmühler FC Büdelsdorf 23.08.
38,04 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.04.
36,48 Winkelhake, Kurt 37 LG Nienburg Neustadt 06.07.
36,14 Friebe, Günter 38 LAV Alfeld Osterode 05.07.
35,84 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 27.04.
35,10 Leseberg, Walter 37 SG Misburg Celle 28.09.
34,25 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 18.06.
Hammerwurf 5 kg
40,18 Drewes, Hartwig 38 VfL Stade Dornbusch 25.04.
39,41 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe Nammen 28.09.
37,40 Baumgarten, Horst 36 TSV Radbruch Lüchow 08.08.
30,52 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim Borken 30.08.
29,50 Bräuer, Klaus 38 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.04.
27,35 Schallock, Günter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Göttingen 11.06.
27,06 Willkomm, Hermann-Jose 37 SV Holtland Delmenhorst 12.06.
26,28 Schneider, Martin 37 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
25,29 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 05.04.
24,29 Düker, Friedel 34 TK Jahn Sarstedt Göttingen 11.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
38,21 Seifried, Gerd 36 SV Wacker Osterwald Wennigsen 07.09.
37,70 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Salzgitter 21.06.
37,14 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 28.09.
36,75 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Rotenburg 11.05.
35,84 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Salzgitter 21.06.
35,55 Wieczorek, Günter 35 TuS Ebstorf Rotenburg 11.05.
35,14 Rüsing, Gerhard 36 TK Jahn Sarstedt Uslar 30.06.
34,79 Raudies, Dieter 38 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 13.09.
34,43 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 14.09.
33,08 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Neustadt 06.07.
Fünfkampf
1.509 Scheide, Karl 37 Eintracht Hildesheim Langen 28.09.
4,35(+0.4)-28,27-30,48(+1.8)-29,18-5:52,16
1.484 Weitemeier, Horst 36 LG Göttingen Erding 15.06.
4,76(+0.0)-35,62-28,80(-0.2)-27,41-7:22,71
1.176 Lange, Dieter 37 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
4,02(+2.2)-31,27-32,02(+1.3)-26,62-6:47,23
1.173 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
3,44(+1.2)-36,00-33,54(+1.8)-31,27-6:52,57
1.060 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Gronau 14.09.
4,34-25,78-31,6-26,82-aufg.
973 Mehlich, Walter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Gronau 14.09.
4,11-22,60-31,4-24,94-7:29,9
922 Karnitzki, Herbert 37 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 14.09.
3,58(+0.4)-25,04-34,01(+0.4)-26,15-6:52,83
894 Mertens, Reinhold 37 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
3,79(+0.9)-26,58-32,70(+1.3)-20,54-7:01,74
803 Foellger, Friedhelm 37 VfL Bad Zwischenahn Erding 15.06.
3,65(-0.1)-22,35-33,87(+0.9)-25,52-7:44,96
650 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Gronau 14.09.
2,91-19,98-35,8-27,42-8:00,4
Zehnkampf
3.153 Heinz, Edward 38 SV Wacker Osterwald Zeven 13.09/
14,18(+0.0)-4,49(+0.2)-11,50-1,30-68,85 14.09.
18,04(+0.0)-27,87-2,00-31,37-6:20,00
2.267 Vollers, Alfred 36 LG Wesermünde Zeven 13.09/
15,78(+0.0)-3,70(+0.3)-10,32-1,24-78,60 14.09.
22,68(+0.0)-33,36-2,00-34,42-7:01,70
1.514 Foellger, Friedhelm 37 VfL Bad Zwischenahn Zeven 13.09/
16,16(+0.0)-3,70(+0.2)-8,76-1,21-81,92 14.09.
25,42(+0.0)-22,23-2,00-20,15-7:41,82
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.751 Gewetzki, Erwin 38 LAV Springe Nammen 28.09.
11,02-43,18-39,41-25,72-15,12
2.556 Drewes, Hartwig 38 VfL Stade Stade 30.03.
11,39-29,66-37,42-28,32-15,84
2.357 Michel, Heidmar 35 Eintracht Hildesheim Göttingen 11.06.
10,74-31,66-29,95-34,55-12,91
2.089 Baumgarten, Horst 36 TSV Radbruch Borken 30.08.
9,32-25,06-32,82-27,28-12,96
1.775 Düker, Friedel 34 TK Jahn Sarstedt Göttingen 11.06.
8,78-29,55-24,29-23,85-9,65
1.763 Schallock, Günter 37 TK Jahn Sarstedt Göttingen 11.06.
8,74-24,56-27,35-21,11-11,04
1.619 Gawrych, Walter 34 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 08.07.
8,36-32,54-23,51-22,35-6,81
Senioren M 70
100 m Lauf
14,3 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 12.07.
15,09 +0,2 Geyer, Hans-Joachim 33 TV Lautenthal Blankenburg 24.05.
14,9 -0,4 Baldowe, Helmut 31 ESV Uelzen Suderburg 04.05.
15,31 * Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 31.08.
15,33 +0,3 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordholz 31.08.
15,3 Thaden, Thade 33 ATV Rodenkirchen Nordenham 06.09.
15,98 +1,7 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Wunstorf 09.07.
16,1 * Schlichting, Herbert 29 TSV Radbruch Suderburg 07.09.
16,35 +0,0 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09.
16,2 +1,1 Graff, Hans-Peter 33 Ski Club Uelzen Uelzen 26.04.
200 m Lauf
31,6 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Gronau 14.09.
31,97 -1,0 Pieper, Gert-Heinz 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordholz 31.08.
32,93 +0,2 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Garbsen 26.07.
34,19 +1,9 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
35,32 * Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 27.05.
35,3 * Klusmann, Klaus 32 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 07.09.
400 m Lauf
76,94 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09.
83,5 Klusmann, Klaus 32 LG Fallingbostel Suderburg 07.09.
97,1 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07.
800 m Lauf
2:51,42 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 20.08.
2:52,11 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Schweinfurt 01.08.
1000 m Lauf
3:53,38 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Oldenburg 13.08.
3:53,64 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Hameln 14.05.
5:16,6 Stölting, Konrad 30 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21.05.
1500 m Lauf
6:00,57 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Schweinfurt 03.08.
6:03,09 Geyer, Hans-Joachim 33 TV Lautenthal Goslar 10.05.
7:11,18 Klusmann, Klaus 32 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
7:13,07 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg Schweinfurt 03.08.
8:00,4 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Gronau 14.09.
9:25,4 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 13.07.
3000 m Lauf
12:06,02 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt Neustadt 06.07.
12:40,5 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
12:57,35 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter 21.06.
13:44,38 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Salzgitter 21.06.
14:12,19 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland Salzgitter 21.06.
14:47,26 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg Neustadt 06.07.
15:32,11 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Garbsen 01.05.
15:55,1 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude Sottrum 14.08.
5000 m Lauf
22:00,8 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt Alfeld 05.04.
22:19,3 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 11.07.
24:12,2 Schlüter, Ewald 31 TuRa Melle Nordhorn 04.07.
24:59,95 Grieger, Otto 29 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
25:08,92 Frenser, Heinz 31 ATS Cuxhaven Nordholz 31.08.
25:58,9 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 30.04.
10.000 m Lauf
44:52,36 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Minden 20.08.
46:38,3 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
54:46,4 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.730 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
10.905 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 13.04.
10 km Lauf
44:28 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt Alfeld 03.10.
44:29 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Bremerhaven 30.03.
44:34 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Ofen 03.10.
48:48 Thiemann, Joachim 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Bremerhaven 30.03.
48:58 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland Bremerhaven 30.03.
50:07 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Bremerhaven 30.03.
52:12 Wachter, Hubertus 33 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
53:15 Prehn, Friedrich 29 Post-SV Buxtehude Himmelpforten 22.03.
53:25 Brechters, Horst 33 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Ofen 03.10.
55:05 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Hannover 04.07.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:35:31 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
1:37:32 Sweryd, Bruno 31 TK Jahn Sarstedt Willershausen 12.10.
1:42:36 Weichbrodt, Heinz-Geor 33 LG Wilhelmshaven Willershausen 12.10.
1:46:00 Beine, Paul 33 TSV Barsinghausen Hannover 04.05.
1:47:15 Kock, Jans 31 SV Holtland Schortens 06.04.
1:51:24 Gernikeitis, Walter 29 LG Weserbergland Willershausen 12.10.
1:53:13 Thiemann, Joachim 33 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Hannover 04.05.
Marathonlauf
3:41:20 Lopatta, Joachim 32 LG Weserbergland Hannover 04.05.
4:17:46 Kock, Jans 31 SV Holtland Berlin 28.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
18,48 +0,0 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 14.09.
20,0 +0,0 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 13.07.
10.000 m Bahngehen
59:00,85 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter Großburgwedel 02.08.
72:12,40 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Großburgwedel 02.08.
10 km Str.-Gehen
56:26 Weidner, Gerhard 33 LG Salzgitter Gleina 27.09.
69:00 Teufert, Karlheinz 29 Garbsener SC Gleina 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,36 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,22 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 19.06.
1,18 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09.
1,16 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1,15 Spohr, Franz 31 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,10 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Suderburg 07.09.
Stabhochsprung
2,00 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 11.07.
Weitsprung
4,43 * Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Sarstedt 27.05.
4,41 * Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 31.08.
4,33 Baldowe, Helmut 31 ESV Uelzen Suderburg 04.05.
3,71 Thaden, Thade 33 ATV Rodenkirchen Nordenham 06.09.
3,63 +0,2 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
3,32 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 17.05.
3,28 Schlichting, Herbert 29 TSV Radbruch Suderburg 07.09.
3,17 Tegtmeyer, Henning 29 LG Kreis Nord Stade Stade 22.06.
3,12 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07.
3,09 Reinecke, Hubert 31 LG Kehdingen Dornbusch 28.09.
Dreisprung
9,04 -1,0 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Borken 22.07.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,24 Deutsch, Heinrich 32 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter 02.07.
12,05 Sauerbaum, Ernst 30 SV Nordenham Delmenhorst 06.07.
11,39 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Büdelsdorf 24.08.
10,80 Spohr, Franz 31 VfL Löningen Delmenhorst 06.07.
10,68 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Osnabrück 24.06.
10,44 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 03.10.
10,11 Bielefeld, Ernst 32 SV Brake Wehdel 21.05.
10,08 Mertins, Werner 31 LAV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
10,07 Schmidt, Karl-Hans 31 ATS Cuxhaven Rotenburg 11.05.
10,07 Wolf, Josef 33 SV Lengede Salzgitter 13.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,52 Watzlawick, Dieter 30 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
35,61 Deutsch, Heinrich 32 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter 21.06.
33,56 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 07.09.
32,94 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Wehdel 21.05.
32,69 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.04.
29,60 Mertins, Werner 31 LAV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
29,36 Vössing, Manfred 32 VfL Lingen Lingen 12.09.
29,25 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüchow 02.08.
29,09 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Neustadt 06.07.
28,70 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 29.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
42,35 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Wehdel 24.09.
37,01 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen Munster 24.06.
30,92 Bielefeld, Ernst 32 SV Brake Wehdel 16.04.
30,88 Christopheri, Egon 32 SV Holtland Wirdum 06.04.
29,40 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 29.05.
22,40 Vick, Otto 32 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Munster 04.10.
16,49 Reinecke, Hubert 31 LG Kehdingen Dornbusch 25.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
37,85 Nowoczyn, Clemens 33 TK Jahn Sarstedt Alfeld 10.05.
31,97 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Göttingen 11.06.
29,44 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Alfeld 10.08.
29,28 Mertins, Werner 31 LAV Alfeld Greene 25.06.
28,67 Vössing, Manfred 32 VfL Lingen Groß Hesepe 04.10.
28,40 Schmidt, Karl-Hans 31 ATS Cuxhaven Büdelsdorf 24.08.
28,37 Brüning, Helmut 33 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Nordholz 31.08.
26,20 Spohr, Franz 31 VfL Löningen Osnabrück 05.04.
25,96 Holste, Heinrich 29 MTV Bispingen Rotenburg 11.05.
24,92 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Sarstedt 28.09.
Fünfkampf
1.060 Held, Rudolf 31 TSV Gronau Gronau 14.09.
4,34-25,78-31,6-26,82-aufg.
1.021 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
3,63(+0.2)-22,71-34,19(+1.9)-25,20-6:06,44
650 Lochte, Günter 30 SV Wacker Osterwald Gronau 14.09.
2,91-19,98-35,8-27,42-8:00,4
528 Klusmann, Klaus 32 LG Fallingbostel Langen 28.09.
2,69(-0.2)-19,11-36,77(+1.9)-20,84-7:11,18
Zehnkampf
2.102 Eisfeld, Siegfried 31 LG Fallingbostel Zeven 13.09/
16,35(+0.0)-3,57(+0.7)-8,03-1,18-76,94 14.09.
18,48(+0.0)-25,53-o.L.-24,79-6:04,76
1.504 Fachmann, Wolfgang 29 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07/
18,3(-0.8)-3,12-7,47-1,12-97,1 13.07.
20,0(+0.0)-21,88-2,00-20,65-9:25,4
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.366 Löhr, Hermann 32 TV Bissendorf-Holte Nammen 29.05.
10,60-28,70-29,40-30,80-15,34
1.865 Bielefeld, Ernst 32 SV Brake Stade 30.03.
9,88-25,00-29,36-18,80-11,47
Senioren M 75
100 m Lauf
16,51 -1,1 Ernst, Walter 26 TSC Eisdorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
16,56 +0,0 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Schweinfurt 02.08.
16,9 +0,3 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Buxtehude 03.07.
200 m Lauf
36,94 * Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Sarstedt 21.08.
41,12 +0,8 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Delmenhorst 06.07.
10 km Lauf
61:00 Pitsch, Walter 28 LG Göttingen Greene 09.05.
67:15 Paul, Ernst 27 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Bremerhaven 30.03.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:39:21 Kriebel, Heinz 28 TV Eintracht Sehnde Hannover 04.05.
80 m Hürden
19,23 -4,3 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
20,00 +0,1 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Carolina/PUR 11.07.
300 m Hürden
74,03 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Carolina/PUR 05.07.
Hochsprung
1,05 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Delmenhorst 06.07.
1,05 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 07.09.
Weitsprung
3,57 -0,6 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Schweinfurt 02.08.
3,40 -1,2 Ernst, Walter 26 TSC Eisdorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
2,96 +0,3 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen Rotenburg 11.05.
2,68 -0,4 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Buxtehude 03.07.
Dreisprung
6,87 -0,6 Meyer, Günter 27 SC Barienrode Carolina/PUR 12.07.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,11 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
9,93 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 24.08.
9,29 Schomburg, Egon 25 TV Langen Bremerhaven 18.06.
8,75 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
8,12 Ernst, Walter 26 TSC Eisdorf Salzgitter 21.06.
7,78 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen Rotenburg 11.05.
7,56 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Buxtehude 03.07.
7,10 Büse, Joachim 26 Garbsener SC Wennigsen 07.09.
6,27 Scholz, Werner 27 VfL Suderburg Suderburg 19.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
32,63 Schomburg, Egon 25 TV Langen Bremerhaven 21.05.
24,91 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
24,44 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 24.06.
24,16 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 24.08.
20,58 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen Rotenburg 11.05.
19,36 Büse, Joachim 26 Garbsener SC Wennigsen 07.09.
16,93 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Bremerhaven 17.05.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
27,19 Schomburg, Egon 25 TV Langen Wehdel 16.04.
24,12 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
24,04 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
15,70 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Wehdel 21.05.
Speerwurf 500 g
26,50 Carls, Erik 28 MTV Soltau Büdelsdorf 24.08.
21,70 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Büdelsdorf 24.08.
20,01 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 24.06.
18,94 Kahle, Hans 28 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 07.09.
18,73 Fiolka, Werner 25 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Salzgitter 21.06.
18,51 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
18,50 Büse, Joachim 26 Garbsener SC Wennigsen 07.09.
17,04 Schomburg, Egon 25 TV Langen Loxstedt 29.03.
16,05 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
Zehnkampf
1.487 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 02.07/
15,37(+1.4)-3,44(+0.3)-7,09-1,05-91,94 03.07.
19,23(-4.3)-16,74-1,58-16,05-9:02,04
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1.668 Meyer, Heinz 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
10,11-24,07-24,04-18,01-9,72
1.638 Wildenhayn, Wolfgang 26 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
8,75-24,91-24,12-18,51-10,21
Senioren M 80
100 m Lauf
15,31 +0,0 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Schweinfurt 02.08.
20,0 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle Uelzen 23.08.
23,9 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Uelzen 23.08.
200 m Lauf
33,57 -0,3 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Schweinfurt 03.08.
51,5 +0,0 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 20.08.
400 m Lauf
91,94 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 02.07.
13,5 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 07.09.
800 m Lauf
4:16,6 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Unterlüß 18.06.
1000 m Lauf
5:57,2 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 20.08.
1500 m Lauf
8:41,1 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 07.09.
9:02,04 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
3000 m Lauf
17:38,9 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle Suderburg 24.09.
18:34,2 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 24.09.
5000 m Lauf
31:13,7 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle Suderburg 18.09.
32:05,4 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Suderburg 18.09.
10.000 m Lauf
64:52,9 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle Unterlüß 01.10.
10 km Lauf
67:20 Colsmann, Heinz 19 TuS Celle Meine 07.09.
69:35 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Otterndorf 21.09.
100 km Lauf
18:36:10 Feiler, Horst 22 LG Nienburg Scharnebeck 14.06.
Marathonlauf
5:12:59 Feiler, Horst 22 LG Nienburg Scharnebeck 14.06.
80 m Hürden
19,23 -4,3 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
Hochsprung
1,05 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 02.07.
Stabhochsprung
1,58 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
Weitsprung
3,65 -0,9 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Schweinfurt 02.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
7,92 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Loxstedt 29.03.
7,31 Haschke, Hermann 22 TSV Ebergötzen Ebergötzen 29.06.
7,17 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Erding 15.06.
6,35 Kitzel, Joachim 23 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 06.07.
6,06 Klerner, Alfred 19 TuS Celle Uelzen 23.08.
5,57 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen Groß Hesepe 05.04.
4,12 Ermgassen, Helmut 20 TuS Hermannsburg Uelzen 23.08.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
27,71 Dreher, Arthur 21 MTV Dannenberg Schweinfurt 02.08.
24,23 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Rotenburg 11.05.
16,74 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
13,12 Kellner, Walter 18 VfL Lingen Groß Hesepe 22.08.
13,06 Kitzel, Joachim 23 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 06.07.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
27,87 Dreher, Arthur 21 MTV Dannenberg Schweinfurt 01.08.
20,91 Kitzel, Joachim 23 Delmenhorster TV Delmenhorst 12.06.
18,79 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Wehdel 21.05.
Speerwurf 400 g
26,63 Wortmann, Herbert 23 Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Schweinfurt 01.08.
24,30 Dreher, Arthur 21 MTV Dannenberg Schweinfurt 01.08.
16,05 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 03.07.
Zehnkampf
1.074 Albrecht, Horst 23 TuS Fleestedt Carolina/PUR 02.07/
15,37(+1.4)-3,44(+0.3)-7,09-1,05-91,94 03.07.
19,23(-4.3)-16,74-1,58-16,05-9:02,04
Seniorinnen W 30
100 m Lauf
12,14 +0,8 König, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig Wilhelmshaven 09.08.
12,99 +0,0 Rebbe, Karen 72 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 21.09.
13,14 +1,6 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Goslar 18.05.
13,25 -0,1 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
13,27 -0,1 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Erding 14.06.
13,39 +1,5 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Neustadt 06.07.
13,50 +1,0 Surmann, Claudia 70 LG Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
13,62 -0,5 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
13,7 Meyer, Kerstin 70 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
13,8 Tramer, Claudia 73 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
200 m Lauf
24,41 +0,2 König, Sandra 73 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
25,80 Rebbe, Karen 72 TSV Burgdorf Hildesheim 02.07.
26,66 -0,5 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 24.08.
27,34 +0,0 Surmann, Claudia 70 LG Oldenburg Papenburg 04.06.
27,62 +0,0 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06.
27,79 +1,0 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Celle 16.08.
28,35 +0,6 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Garbsen 01.05.
29,80 +0,2 Forthmann, Silke 70 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
35,37 +0,0 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Osterode 06.09.
400 m Lauf
55,68 Rebbe, Karen 72 TSV Burgdorf Celle 16.08.
59,05 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Celle 16.08.
78,16 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Osterode 06.09.
800 m Lauf
2:19,16 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Celle 15.08.
2:21,70 Rebbe, Karen 72 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 06.07.
2:25,46 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Osnabrück 02.09.
2:35,68 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
2:42,44 Drese, Evi 70 LG Solling Uslar 11.05.
2:42,55 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling Osterode 30.07.
2:43,49 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.09.
2:47,31 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Erding 14.06.
2:47,86 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
2:51,81 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Sarstedt 27.05.
1000 m Lauf
3:50,10 Drese, Evi 70 LG Solling Uslar 16.08.
4:03,44 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Uslar 16.08.
1500 m Lauf
4:48,72 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Celle 16.08.
5:10,2 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 10.05.
5:27,94 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
5:31,69 Pinke, Marion 69 TSV Wallenhorst Oldenburg 09.07.
5:33,4 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 03.09.
5:49,32 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Goslar 10.05.
6:23,7 Heine, Britta 70 VfL Lüneburg Winsen/Luhe 13.08.
1 Meile
5:38,1 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 Edemissen 27.08.
5:40,8 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Sottrum 17.07.
6:01,7 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling Uslar 25.08.
6:46,8 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Uslar 25.08.
3000 m Lauf
9:47,7 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Braunschweig Aurich 25.07.
10:11,1 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Espelkamp 23.07.
10:51,56 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Goslar 17.05.
11:02,3 Czasch, Martina 71 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 10.09.
11:36,2 Pinke, Marion 69 TSV Wallenhorst Melle 03.09.
11:39,87 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Büdelsdorf 24.08.
11:48,60 Gröne, Corinne 72 LG Osnabrück Minden 05.07.
11:51,26 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm Goslar 17.05.
12:08,9 Möhle, Petra 69 LG Solling Uslar 05.04.
12:47,17 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Osterode 03.05.
5000 m Lauf
16:50,4 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Braunschweig Sottrum 17.07.
17:22,74 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Minden 30.07.
18:41,8 Czasch, Martina 71 LG Göttingen Heiligenrode 17.09.
19:01,05 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 Celle 16.08.
19:04,35 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Celle 16.08.
19:56,3 Pinke, Marion 69 TSV Wallenhorst Nordhorn 04.07.
19:59,7 Bitter, Anja 69 TuRa Melle Melle 21.05.
20:02,50 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Greene 25.06.
20:23,4 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
22:43,51 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Blankenburg 23.05.
10.000 m Lauf
36:36,74 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Einbeck 27.04.
40:58,69 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 14.06.
42:11,65 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Einbeck 27.04.
42:51,73 Möhle, Wiebke 72 TSV Jahn Dörrigsen Greene 17.09.
43:20,3 Pinke, Marion 69 TSV Wallenhorst Melle 14.05.
43:41,0 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.04.
45:57,45 Müller, Sabine 69 Läufer-Team Oker Greene 17.09.
53:59,1 Oelerich, Maike 69 SV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 25.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
13.110 Ricke, Andrea 69 SV Lengerich-Handrup Börger 04.07.
10 km Lauf
36:23 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Braunschweig Bremerhaven 30.03.
36:42 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Lingen 24.05.
38:02 Brünig, Kerstin 69 LG Hannover Leipzig 13.04.
38:14 Schultze, Katrin 70 Hannover 96 Hannover 04.05.
38:58 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 Bremerhaven 30.03.
39:42 Czasch, Martina 71 LG Göttingen Willershausen 23.08.
40:53 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:55 Bröger, Katrin 70 LG Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel 21.09.
41:53 Möhle, Wiebke 72 TSV Jahn Dörrigsen Alfeld 03.10.
42:35 Ferner, Doris 70 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:03:29 LC Hansa Stuhr Sottrum 16.05.
Schmökel, A. 63 -39:42; Golenia, C. 59 -40:43
Drücker, D. 71 -43:04
2:08:22 LG Nienburg Alfeld 03.10.
Kuhlenkamp, S. 62 -40:50; Kettel, S. 60 -43:28
Haake, K. 64 -44:04
2:11:15 TV Sottrum Sottrum 16.05.
Vehlow-Diekman, U. 59 -40:52; Brettmann, D. 65 -43:46
Spicher, V. 60 -46:37
2:15:06 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Dunum 15.06.
Maaß, A. 66 -42:53; Lübben, A. 71 -44:17
Eggen, E. 65 -47:56
2:23:42 TSV Lelm Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
Esch, M. 72 -44:33; Schulze, C. 56 -45:36
Müller, M. 52 -53:33
2:27:02 SV Germania Helstorf Alfeld 03.10.
Albrecht, F. 68 -45:56; Thomalla, M. 68 -49:25
Pittau, M. 66 -51:41
2:29:13 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Ofen 03.10.
Damaschke-Wohn, I. 49 -45:49; Fiedler, B. 67 -48:25
Blum, S. 59 -54:59
Halbmarathonlauf
1:21:18 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Willershausen 12.10.
1:22:59 Willcox-Heidne, Victor 73 LG Braunschweig Burghaslach 22.03.
1:24:12 Brünig, Kerstin 69 LG Hannover Griesheim 03.10.
1:24:51 Wallenhorst, Sandra 72 Hannover 96 Willershausen 12.10.
1:26:16 Czasch, Martina 71 LG Göttingen Paderborn 19.04.
1:28:53 Schroeder, Annett 69 Hannover 96 Willershausen 12.10.
1:35:08 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Willershausen 12.10.
1:36:09 Ferner, Doris 70 OTB Osnabrück Löningen 28.06.
1:37:09 Esch, Michaela 72 TSV Lelm Willershausen 12.10.
1:40:14 Windler, Anna-Kathari 69 TSV Neustadt Hannover 04.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
4:18:05 Hannover 96 Willershausen 12.10.
Nothdurft, A. 67 -1:24:21; Wallenhorst, S. 72 -1:24:51
Schroeder, A. 69 -1:28:53
4:40:44 OSC Damme Berlin 06.04.
Kramer, C. 58 -1:30:06; Rolfes, S. 59 -1:30:06
Kuhlmann, M. 68 -1:40:32
4:49:12 LG Nienburg Willershausen 12.10.
Kuhlenkamp, S. 62 -1:30:14; Kettel, S. 60 -1:37:42
Haake, K. 64 -1:41:16
5:02:45 Lauf-Gemeinschaft Ostfriesland Dunum 27.09.
Maaß, A. 66 -1:33:20; Tjarks, G. 57 -1:39:51
Fritsch, D. 63 -1:49:34
5:07:52 SV Germania Helmstedt Willershausen 12.10.
Röhrich, M. 71 -1:35:08; Brandes, A. 67 -1:46:04
Ritter, R. 48 -1:46:40
Marathonlauf
3:05:31 Czasch, Martina 71 LG Göttingen Hannover 04.05.
3:12:55 Röhrich, Manuela 71 SV Germania Helmstedt Hamburg 27.04.
3:39:28 Windler, Anna-Kathari 69 TSV Neustadt Leipzig 13.04.
3:40:52 Meierkord, Britta 71 LC Nordhorn Hamburg 27.04.
4:02:27 Iken-Adden, Sarah 71 SV Lemwerder Hannover 04.05.
4:03:42 Nemecek, Tanja 73 LG Göttingen Berlin 28.09.
4:23:27 Forthmann, Silke 70 LG Osnabrück Bonn 06.04.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
10:50:49 TV Sottrum Hamburg 27.04.
Vehlow-Diekman, U. 59 -3:30:07; Brettmann, D. 65 -3:29:54
Spicher, V. 60 -3:50:48
11:49:15 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 04.05.
Meyer, D. 66 -3:52:23; Ohm, M. 41 -3:53:41
Müller, M. 41 -4:03:11
12:29:10 TV Norden Essen 11.05.
Mumme, E. 53 -4:09:43; Hilger, P. 63 -4:09:43
Hetzke, H. 64 -4:09:44
100 m Hürden 0.840m
14,95 +0,8 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 24.05.
17,08 +0,8 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
18,1 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
3000 m Hindernis
11:12,10 Kahmann, Kerstin 73 OFV Ostercappeln Zeven 07.06.
4 x 100 m Staffel
52,14 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 24.08.
Imme, D. 69; Gröne, C. 72
Keller, R. 61; Vormoor, A. 62
54,28 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
Glander, H. 58; Bischof, B. 56
de Groot, I. 52; Garde, D. 70
54,81 LG Oldenburg Salzgitter 21.06.
Vahlenkamp, G. 61; Surmann, C. 70
Surmann, B. 62; Walter, R. 67
64,1 TuSpo Bad Münder Uslar 21.09.
Behrendt, S. 65; Pohl, A. 63
Messner, A. 61; Wattig, V. 52
69,3 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 11.06.
Cassel, B. 65; Rautmann, E. 66
Siems, S. 56; Richter, R. 51
3 x 800 m Staffel
7:28,76 LG Osnabrück Schweinfurt 02.08.
Forthmann, S. 70; Gröne, C. 72
Sackmann, P. 65
8:46,4 LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land Lüneburg 06.05.
Trenker, B. 62; Petersen, C. 58
Mamerow, A. 64
Hochsprung
1,56 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
1,48 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06.
1,48 Posorski, Ulrike 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
1,44 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Erding 14.06.
1,43 Planke-Balschu, Simone 71 TSV Helmstedt Schöningen 08.07.
1,42 Drese, Evi 70 LG Solling Uslar 27.09.
1,40 Meyer, Kerstin 70 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
1,32 Krumm, Gudrun 71 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
1,32 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
1,28 Jedamzik, Heike 73 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 10.05.
Weitsprung
5,35 +0,0 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Salzgitter 21.06.
5,32 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Salzgitter 21.06.
5,22 +0,7 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Stade 27.04.
5,05 -0,5 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Garbsen 26.07.
4,70 Meyer, Kerstin 70 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
4,39 Krumm, Gudrun 71 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
4,35 -0,2 Surmann, Claudia 70 LG Oldenburg Delmenhorst 18.05.
4,19 Posorski, Ulrike 72 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
4,16 Drese, Evi 70 LG Solling Uslar 11.05.
4,15 Thormann, Martina 73 TSG Bad Harzburg Goslar 10.05.
Dreisprung
10,95 -1,2 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
10,27 +0,0 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Celle 16.08.
10,01 +0,0 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Celle 16.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
14,01 Selzam, Ute 73 LG Osnabrück Celle 15.08.
13,51 Coors, Iris 71 LG Fallingbostel Hameln 01.06.
10,85 Budenz, Kathrin 70 Lehrter SV Hannover 04.10.
10,63 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
9,84 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG Delmenhorst 18.05.
9,65 Dziubiel, Sonja 71 LG Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
9,56 Soffner, Beate 70 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 29.03.
9,52 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
9,47 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Bremen 25.05.
9,39 Krumm, Gudrun 71 LG Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
36,88 Coors, Iris 71 LG Fallingbostel Celle 04.05.
34,90 Mende, Andrea 70 MTV Schöningen Büdelsdorf 24.08.
34,41 Budenz, Kathrin 70 Lehrter SV Büdelsdorf 24.08.
33,73 Planke-Balschu, Simone 71 TSV Helmstedt Edemissen 09.06.
29,67 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG Delmenhorst 18.05.
29,66 Gnoth, Kirstin 73 TuS Gildehaus Osnabrück 26.08.
27,46 Selzam, Ute 73 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
27,43 Soffner, Beate 70 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 21.06.
25,47 Aschenbrenner, Anja 70 MTV Bockenem Neustadt 06.07.
24,65 Schlesinger, Heike 69 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 13.09.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
38,91 Nagel, Andrea 70 Blexer TB Nordenham 21.06.
38,04 Budenz, Kathrin 70 Lehrter SV Wolfsburg 29.05.
31,65 Planke-Balschu, Simone 71 TSV Helmstedt Schöningen 25.06.
Speerwurf 600 g
51,43 Mau-Repnak, Beatrice 71 VfL Wolfsburg Halle/S. 24.05.
45,97 Coors, Iris 71 LG Fallingbostel Soltau 27.04.
41,65 Gnoth, Kirstin 73 TuS Gildehaus Coesfeld 26.07.
38,97 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 24.08.
36,08 Eisfeld, Sandra 70 LG Fallingbostel Celle 15.08.
35,26 Budenz, Kathrin 70 Lehrter SV Lehrte 29.03.
34,82 Selzam, Ute 73 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
33,67 Einhoff, Hildburg 73 Wangerooger SG Delmenhorst 18.05.
32,30 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Neustadt 11.05.
30,40 Hampe, Anja 71 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
Fünfkampf
3.168 Imme, Dagmar 69 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
13,62(-0.1)-1,56-10,63-5,22(-0.4)-2:35,68
2.794 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Erding 14.06.
13,27(-0.1)-1,44-8,85-5,04(-0.2)-2:47,31
2.423 Bauernfeind, Gabi 70 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
13,84(+0.6)-1,32-8,66-4,97(-0.4)-2:59,26
2.088 Drese, Evi 70 LG Solling Uslar 27.09.
14,5-1,42-5,49-4,09-2:47,2
1.108 Jedamzik, Heike 73 FSV Sarstedt Gronau 14.09.
16,8-1,22-6,67-3,50-3:48,7
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
8.310 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
Imme, D. 69 -3.168; Vormoor, A. 62 -2.630
Keller, R. 61 -2.512
Siebenkampf
3.630 Messerschmidt, Verena 73 LG Braunschweig Papenburg 28.06/
15,61(-0.3)-1,48-7,27-27,62(+0.0) 29.06.
5,03(-0.1)-17,88-2:52,54
3.420 Garde, Diana 70 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06/
18,1-1,40-9,27-28,0 01.07.
4,96-22,53-2:48,8
DAMM Gruppe A
7.745 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
DAMM Gruppe B
3.758 LG Ganderkesee Bremen 02.09.
2.848 TuSpo Bad Münder Uslar 21.09.
2.784 Fortuna Wirdum Oldenburg 28.06.
2.676 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 11.06.
Seniorinnen W 35
100 m Lauf
13,06 +1,8 Mann, Kriemhild 66 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Salzgitter 21.06.
13,30 +0,9 Hellmer, Sigrun 68 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Cuxhaven 29.05.
13,1 +0,5 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Uelzen 26.04.
13,50 +1,8 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC Delmenhorst 06.07.
13,50 +0,3 Peplinski, Heike 64 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 21.09.
13,57 +1,8 de Jelski, Katja 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Salzgitter 21.06.
14,21 +1,5 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Neustadt 06.07.
14,34 +1,8 Walter, Regine 67 LG Oldenburg Salzgitter 21.06.
14,2 Possekel, Simone 66 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
14,3 Schmitt, Sabine 66 TSV Stelle Lüneburg 29.06.
200 m Lauf
27,61 +0,3 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Celle 17.08.
28,06 +0,0 Hellmer, Sigrun 68 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Neustadt 11.05.
28,1 Fieger, Birgitta 64 Heidmühler FC Nordenham 06.09.
30,30 +0,2 Marek, Therese 65 MTV Salzgitter Greene 21.05.
39,0 +0,0 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07.
400 m Lauf
61,92 Mann, Kriemhild 66 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
62,1 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Suderburg 09.07.
67,95 Marek, Therese 65 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter 21.06.
81,84 Bock, Kerstin 66 LG Bad Sachsa/Lerbach Osterode 05.07.
85,7 Behn, Silvia 64 TuS Lüchow Lüchow 17.05.
800 m Lauf
2:20,95 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen Goslar 17.05.
2:30,42 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 01.07.
2:30,9 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 12.07.
2:34,81 Marek, Therese 65 MTV Salzgitter Salzgitter 07.06.
2:42,53 Weber-Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine Sarstedt 27.05.
2:42,62 Albrecht, Frauke 68 SV Germania Helstorf Neustadt 06.07.
2:42,85 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Sarstedt 27.05.
2:42,95 Lengerhuis, Insa 68 TuS Norderney Oldenburg 20.08.
2:45,7 Albrecht, Sabine 64 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
2:54,19 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wunstorf 21.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:09,40 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme Minden 05.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:57,64 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 18.05.
5:01,0 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen Göttingen 22.07.
5:10,80 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 18.05.
5:37,6 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Uslar 25.08.
5:45,89 Albrecht, Sabine 64 LG Hannover Wunstorf 09.07.
5:55,9 Behn, Silvia 64 TuS Lüchow Dannenberg 04.06.
1 Meile
5:25,38 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme Osnabrück 28.05.
5:35,86 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 28.05.
5:45,5 Beyer, Antonia 66 VfL Löningen Emstek 04.06.
6:01,2 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Uslar 25.08.
6:01,2 Weber-Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine Edemissen 27.08.
7:12,62 Halbas, Silke 65 SV Munster Soltau 04.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:23,8 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 LG Osnabrück Melle 04.06.
10:31,11 Fenner, Antje 65 LG Göttingen Goslar 17.05.
10:33,38 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme Salzgitter 21.06.
11:17,38 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
11:23,9 Beyer, Antonia 66 VfL Löningen Leer 13.09.
11:26,4 Föge, Anne 66 LG Nienburg Nienburg 26.04.
11:42,48 Weber-Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 13.09.
11:46,82 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Salzgitter 13.09.
11:46,8 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude Sottrum 14.08.
12:00,8 Winkler, Monika 67 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 24.09.
5000 m Lauf
17:54,86 Bussmann, Elke 66 OSC Damme Oldenburg 09.07.
18:16,6 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 LG Osnabrück Melle 21.05.
18:46,5 Pesarra, Claudia 66 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Lüchow 12.07.
19:25,6 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Melle 03.09.
19:44,8 Beyer, Antonia 66 VfL Löningen Werlte 05.10.
19:56,93 Mamerow, Annemarie 64 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
20:19,4 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Sarstedt 21.08.
20:51,2 Maaß, Almuth 66 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Aurich 02.09.
21:04,4 Jüchert, Silke 66 VfL Suderburg Suderburg 18.08.
21:06,8 Roessler, Ines 68 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 22.04.
10.000 m Lauf
37:56,7 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 LG Osnabrück Melle 14.05.
42:14,89 Bönig, Andrea 67 VfL Oker Braunschweig 14.06.
42:41,7 Maaß, Almuth 66 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Warsingsfehn 20.08.
43:17,5 Winkler, Monika 67 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Unterlüß 01.10.
43:49,10 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Braunschweig 14.06.
46:01,33 Brandes, Anke 67 SV Germania Helmstedt Braunschweig 14.06.
46:07,1 Behn, Silvia 64 TuS Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
46:53,0 Becker, Karin 64 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
47:22,0 Weber-Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine Hannover 14.08.
47:48,3 Stahr, Birgit 68 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
13.190 Mersmann, Maria 66 SV Lengerich-Handrup Börger 04.07.
12.790 Becker, Karin 64 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
12.666 Weber-Badili, Rachida 66 LG Edemissen/Peine Hannover 14.08.
12.560 Behn, Silvia 64 TuS Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
10.505 Hübner, Simone 68 LG Braunschweig Schladen 28.03.
10 km Lauf
33:23 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig Troisdorf 14.09.
35:29 Nothdurft, Annette 67 Hannover 96 Paderborn 19.04.
38:36 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:07 Föge, Anne 66 LG Nienburg Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:41 Weiglein, Karola 67 LG Seesen Paderborn 19.04.
40:54 Sollmann, Bianca 68 LG Osnabrück Ofen 03.10.
42:53 Maaß, Almuth 66 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Dunum 15.06.
43:25 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude Hamburg 31.08.
43:32 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Alfeld 03.10.
43:46 Brettmann, Doris 65 TV Sottrum Sottrum 16.05.
100 km Lauf
9:51:33 Botzon, Ricarda 66 MTV Amelinghausen Chernogolovka/RUS 19.04.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:10:51 Zaituc, Luminita 68 LG Braunschweig Frankfurt/M. 09.03.
1:24:21 Nothdurft, Annette 67 Hannover 96 Willershausen 12.10.
1:32:58 Beyer, Antonia 66 VfL Löningen Löningen 28.06.
1:34:47 Bönig, Andrea 67 VfL Oker Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:34:47 Schröter, Ellen 67 Post-SV Buxtehude Essen 11.05.
1:35:53 Brümmer, Claudia 64 Läufer-Team Oker Willershausen 12.10.
1:36:40 Seibt, Stephanie 65 TSV Victoria Linden Springe 22.03.
1:37:45 Vedder, Elke 67 SV Germania Twist Bawinkel 19.04.
1:38:30 Bernhard, Dunja 68 SVE Hiddestorf Hannover 04.05.
1:39:48 Mersmann, Maria 66 SV Lengerich-Handrup Spelle 15.08.
Marathonlauf
2:54:40 Spallek, Christiane 65 LG Wilhelmshaven Münster 14.09.
3:18:48 Cremer, Martina 64 VT Bückeburg Hannover 04.05.
3:24:08 Mamerow, Annemarie 64 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 27.04.
3:29:53 Seibt, Stephanie 65 TSV Victoria Linden Bonn 06.04.
3:29:54 Brettmann, Doris 65 TV Sottrum Hamburg 27.04.
3:38:02 Bernhard, Dunja 68 SVE Hiddestorf Hasede 15.06.
3:41:03 Fränzel, Kirsten 66 SG Diepholz Hamburg 27.04.
3:44:39 Behn, Silvia 64 TuS Lüchow Hannover 04.05.
3:49:53 Becker, Karin 64 VfB Fallersleben Hamburg 27.04.
3:49:59 Roessler, Ines 68 VfB Fallersleben Hannover 04.05.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
15,52 Mann, Kriemhild 66 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
16,9 -0,7 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 04.06.
20,8 -0,7 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 04.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
69,1 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 04.06.
5000 m Bahngehen
24:47,66 Brandenburg, Barbara 67 LG Osnabrück Großburgwedel 02.08.
Hochsprung
1,66 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 21.06.
1,64 Lindemann, Frauke 65 TSV Burgdorf Wunstorf 21.09.
1,52 de Jelski, Katja 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Erding 14.06.
1,46 Repking, Kirsten 67 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
1,44 Peplinski, Heike 64 TSV Burgdorf Neustadt 11.05.
1,44 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 12.07.
1,40 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
1,35 Lengerhuis, Insa 68 TuS Norderney Oldenburg 20.08.
1,26 Rücker-Aschits, Simone 67 SV Alfeld Gronau 14.09.
1,20 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Suderburg 04.05.
1,20 Wehrend, Andrea 67 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 17.05.
1,20 Riewe, Beatrice 65 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
Stabhochsprung
3,23 Ziemann, Dr.Christina 68 MTV 49 Holzminden Holzminden 04.09.
2,50 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
2,00 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 11.07.
1,59 Heyken, Anja 66 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
1,45 Sinning, Anja 65 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 18.06.
Weitsprung
5,64 +0,7 Mann, Kriemhild 66 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim Celle 16.08.
5,18 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Suderburg 07.09.
4,77 +0,9 Repking, Kirsten 67 LG Osnabrück Celle 16.08.
4,74 -0,3 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 13.09.
4,73 -0,3 de Jelski, Katja 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
4,72 +0,7 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Celle 16.08.
4,60 +0,0 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
4,31 Landskron, Christina 68 LG Solling Uslar 21.09.
4,29 Walter, Regine 67 LG Oldenburg Friedrichsfehn 11.06.
4,24 +1,6 Wehrend, Andrea 67 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 17.05.
Dreisprung
10,19 +0,0 Fruth, Frauke 67 MTV Wolfenbüttel Celle 16.08.
10,16 +0,1 Repking, Kirsten 67 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
11,37 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC Salzgitter 21.06.
10,47 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg Salzgitter 21.06.
10,17 Sommerweiß, Petra 64 LG Nienburg Neustadt 06.07.
10,09 Schaper, Katharina 67 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
10,02 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Germania Twist Meppen 06.09.
9,85 Walter, Regine 67 LG Oldenburg Salzgitter 21.06.
9,44 Klaus-Rosentha, Corinn 65 DSC Dransfeld Göttingen 11.06.
9,36 Rücker-Aschits, Simone 67 SV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
9,31 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
9,28 Einhoff, Ingrun 68 Wangerooger SG Helsingborg/SWE 13.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
39,31 Schaper, Katharina 67 LG Hannover Hildesheim 18.05.
34,18 Grönniger, Renate 65 SV Germania Twist Meppen 06.09.
33,47 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC Salzgitter 21.06.
31,51 Sommerweiß, Petra 64 LG Nienburg Sarstedt 27.04.
30,65 Einhoff, Ingrun 68 Wangerooger SG Helsingborg/SWE 13.07.
29,85 Walter, Regine 67 LG Oldenburg Delmenhorst 06.07.
29,15 Sauer, Sabine 64 TSV Stelle Lüneburg 29.06.
27,06 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Salzgitter 21.06.
26,65 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 04.05.
25,87 Rücker-Aschits, Simone 67 SV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
31,24 Meier, Silke 67 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.06.
18,17 Rautmann, Edda 66 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 02.07.
18,07 Sandersfeld, Kerstin 66 Elsflether TB Delmenhorst 06.07.
17,11 Heyken, Anja 66 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
34,87 Rahn, Sabine 67 VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 25.05.
34,20 Velten, Bärbel 68 Garbsener SC Salzgitter 21.06.
28,91 Klaus-Rosentha, Corinn 65 DSC Dransfeld Göttingen 11.06.
28,46 Einhoff, Ingrun 68 Wangerooger SG Helsingborg/SWE 12.07.
27,49 Landskron, Christina 68 LG Solling Bad Gandersheim 31.08.
27,15 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Salzgitter 21.06.
26,56 Schmitt, Sabine 66 TSV Stelle Lüneburg 29.06.
26,23 Rücker-Aschits, Simone 67 SV Alfeld Alfeld 10.08.
23,66 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Suderburg 06.04.
23,57 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Suderburg 04.05.
Fünfkampf
2.459 de Jelski, Katja 65 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Erding 14.06.
13,81(-0.8)-1,52-7,25-4,62(+0.4)-2:59,36
2.285 Köhler, Helene 66 Lehrter SV Langen 28.09.
14,50(+0.6)-1,40-9,31-4,60(+0.0)-3:06,55
1.937 Rücker-Aschits, Simone 67 SV Alfeld Gronau 14.09.
14,9-1,26-9,34-4,16-3:07,5
Siebenkampf
3.486 Meißner, Birgit 68 SC Kirch-u. Westerweyhe Bad Bevensen 12.07/
19,2(+0.0)-1,44-8,43-27,9(+0.0) 13.07.
4,83-22,61-2:30,9
1.395 Sawallisch, Helga 66 TSV Bienenbüttel Bad Bevensen 12.07/
22,2(+0.0)-1,20-7,48-39,0(+0.0) 13.07.
3,43-23,27-4:03,8
Seniorinnen W 40
100 m Lauf
12,84 +0,7 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Zeven 07.06.
12,84 +1,6 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle Zeven 08.06.
13,70 -0,8 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
13,6 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 04.06.
13,86 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 06.07.
14,0 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
14,26 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
14,27 +1,5 Müller, Heike 61 LG Weserbergland Neustadt 06.07.
14,3 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm Schöningen 04.05.
14,70 +0,0 Niemann, Heidemarie 59 SG Osterholzer LA Osterholz 04.05.
200 m Lauf
26,44 +0,1 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle Zeven 08.06.
27,04 -1,1 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Soltau 04.06.
27,9 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 08.05.
30,0 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
30,35 +1,6 Müller, Heike 61 LG Weserbergland Neustadt 06.07.
31,88 +0,3 von Salzen, Doris 60 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
32,09 +0,9 Weber, Alexandra 63 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 17.05.
33,8 Lehmann, Sabine 59 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
36,9 Dirksen, Beate 63 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 28.05.
38,6 Oldewurtel, Hedda 61 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 28.05.
400 m Lauf
58,88 Heidrich, Brigitte 61 TSV Stelle Hamburg 01.06.
66,1 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Uelzen 26.04.
69,0 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
84,2 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 17.05.
800 m Lauf
2:19,46 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Minden 30.07.
2:23,56 Holzschuh, Andrea 63 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
2:25,68 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Celle 15.08.
2:26,29 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen Stade 29.05.
2:39,75 Schmidt, Bärbel 59 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
2:43,50 Pohl, Andrea 63 TuSpo Bad Münder Neustadt 06.07.
2:45,78 Rippe, Heike 63 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
2:45,86 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
2:49,1 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster Unterlüß 18.06.
2:51,23 Mulle, Christiane 60 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
1000 m Lauf
4:19,5 Matysik, Jutta 60 LG Solling Uslar 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
4:46,15 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Celle 17.08.
4:52,68 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Celle 17.08.
4:56,4 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 04.05.
5:05,1 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen Hamburg 05.06.
5:36,3 Eckardt, Andrea 63 VfL Woltorf Edemissen 06.05.
5:58,7 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster Suderburg 09.07.
6:36,3 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow Dannenberg 04.06.
6:38,4 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
1 Meile
5:26,18 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Soltau 04.06.
6:12,2 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
6:41,28 Dombrowka, Petra 63 SV Munster Soltau 04.06.
3000 m Lauf
10:33,5 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 20.08.
10:52,3 Karsch, Jutta 61 SC Herringhausen Melle 04.06.
11:02,23 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Wunstorf 28.05.
11:24,2 Grabau-Zeutsch, Nicole 60 MTV Himbergen Suderburg 24.09.
11:36,47 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg Büdelsdorf 24.08.
11:44,11 Welp, Angela 60 SG Diepholz Oldenburg 20.08.
11:49,22 Eckardt, Andrea 63 VfL Woltorf Salzgitter 21.06.
11:55,2 Vehlow-Diekman, Ute 59 TV Sottrum Sottrum 14.08.
12:01,01 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter Salzgitter 21.06.
12:26,25 Kettel, Silvia 60 LG Nienburg Neustadt 06.07.
5000 m Lauf
18:23,4 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 18.08.
19:36,08 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg Einbeck 27.04.
19:36,4 Grabau-Zeutsch, Nicole 60 MTV Himbergen Unterlüß 01.10.
19:42,5 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Garbsen 25.09.
19:46,2 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen Drochtersen 30.04.
19:57,98 Welp, Angela 60 SG Diepholz Delmenhorst 08.08.
20:08,1 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr Sottrum 17.07.
20:43,4 Vehlow-Diekman, Ute 59 TV Sottrum Sottrum 17.07.
21:55,28 Eichinger, Anke 63 SV Lemwerder Einbeck 27.04.
22:09,19 Göhmann-Rusteb, Birgit 62 TV Germania Hattorf Osterode 06.09.
10.000 m Lauf
40:23,3 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Lüchow 05.10.
43:31,7 Kuck, Heide 60 TuS Ofen Schortens 17.06.
43:34,3 Ringena, Marion 59 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Warsingsfehn 20.08.
45:00,51 Göhmann-Rusteb, Birgit 62 TV Germania Hattorf Greene 17.09.
50:11,26 Nolden, Christine 59 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 11.05.
50:13,9 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow Hitzacker 05.04.
51:01,6 Grosselindeman, Doris 59 TuRa Melle Melle 14.05.
51:21,2 Kaller, Eva-Maria 60 TuRa Melle Melle 14.05.
52:33,2 Schmidt, Karin 60 TuS Aurich Ost Aurich 05.04.
1 Stunde Lauf
14.642 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Lüchow 05.10.
13.013 Kuck, Heide 60 TuS Ofen Schortens 17.06.
11.888 Nolden, Christine 59 VfB Fallersleben Wolfsburg 21.06.
11.550 Haacke, Petra 60 SV Sporting Lüchow Lüchow 05.10.
10 km Lauf
38:55 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Meine 07.09.
39:42 Schmökel, Andrea 63 LC Hansa Stuhr Sottrum 16.05.
39:54 Friedrich, Birgit 62 LG Kehdingen Sottrum 16.05.
39:59 Golenia, Christiane 59 LC Hansa Stuhr Wanna 05.07.
40:04 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:25 Rolfes, Silvia 59 OSC Damme Bremerhaven 30.03.
40:50 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg Alfeld 03.10.
40:52 Vehlow-Diekman, Ute 59 TV Sottrum Sottrum 16.05.
40:56 Hartmann, Irmgard 62 TV Norden Ofen 03.10.
41:27 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:06:39 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
Schwers, B. 62 -40:04; Siewert, U. 54 -43:01
Apel-Kranz, C. 55 -43:34
2:09:54 LG Hannover Troisdorf 14.09.
Asche, A. 52 -41:04; Lyda, H. 58 -44:05
Bensch, H. 42 -44:45
2:29:29 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Wittmund 30.08.
Ringena, M. 59 -44:34; Kortylack, G. 56 -45:44
König, K. 36 -59:11
Halbmarathonlauf
1:26:32 Wiethake, Kerstin 60 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Blütlingen 22.03.
1:29:18 Kuhlenkamp, Sylvia 62 LG Nienburg Hannover 04.05.
1:30:06 Rolfes, Silvia 59 OSC Damme Berlin 06.04.
1:30:46 Welp, Angela 60 SG Diepholz Löningen 28.06.
1:32:05 Hornbostel, Ulla 60 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Willershausen 12.10.
1:35:34 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:36:06 Kuck, Heide 60 TuS Ofen Löningen 28.06.
1:37:42 Kettel, Silvia 60 LG Nienburg Willershausen 12.10.
1:38:37 Alusse, Anne-Dore 59 LG Altes Amt Willershausen 12.10.
1:45:05 Eichinger, Anke 63 SV Lemwerder Hannover 04.05.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
4:49:24 LG Hannover Willershausen 12.10.
Asche, A. 52 -1:33:32; Lyda, H. 58 -1:35:22
Bensch, H. 42 -1:40:30
5:31:58 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 27.09.
Kortylack, G. 56 -1:39:51; Ringena, M. 59 -1:50:54
Voss, K. 54 -2:01:13
Marathonlauf
3:06:16 Hinniger-Schil, Claudi 62 LG Nordheide Hamburg 27.04.
3:20:18 Karsch, Jutta 61 SC Herringhausen Hamburg 27.04.
3:30:07 Vehlow-Diekman, Ute 59 TV Sottrum Hamburg 27.04.
3:30:45 Hovest-Zagretz, Sabine 62 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 27.04.
3:32:06 Alusse, Anne-Dore 59 LG Altes Amt Berlin 28.09.
3:32:48 Heinrich, Karin 59 LG Salzgitter Hannover 04.05.
3:40:07 Pruhs, Brigitte 63 SV Quitt Ankum Steinfurt 22.03.
3:47:18 Münch, Claudia 63 LG Salzgitter Berlin 28.09.
3:49:10 Kettel, Silvia 60 LG Nienburg Hannover 04.05.
3:50:48 Spicher, Viktoria 60 TV Sottrum Hamburg 27.04.
Marathonlauf
Mannschaft
11:58:47 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 27.04.
Schmidt, B. 59 -3:57:31; Bracht, S. 52 -3:59:49
Manitz, D. 61 -4:01:27
80 m Hürden 0.762m
13,07 -1,6 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Celle 15.08.
13,22 -0,6 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Delmenhorst 08.08.
14,84 -1,6 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle Celle 15.08.
100 m Hürden 0.840m
18,78 +0,8 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Braunschweig 24.05.
20,8 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 22.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
54,80 LG Ganderkesee Celle 16.08.
de Groot, I. 52; Bischof, B. 56
Rackebrandt, D. 57; Glander, H. 58
55,99 LG Kreis Verden I Celle 16.08.
Senkler, M. 58; Göstemeyer, K. 57
Parchmann, M. 57; Schwers, B. 62
59,53 LG Kreis Verden II Lage 06.09.
von Salzen, D. 60; Schmidt, B. 59
Wagneter, I. 54; Rippe, H. 63
59,86 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Celle 16.08.
Künnemann, D. 56; Ostwald, E. 58
Bartoniek, C. 55; Hornbostel, U. 60
63,4 VfL Lingen Lingen 05.06.
Kock, K. 63; Brink, E. 63
Ducki-Höckner, C. 62; Pott, T. 57
64,86 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
Siedentopf, A. 58; Schulz, C. 41
Gümmer, V. 58; Koch, E. 44
4 x 400 m Staffel
4:58,7 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 03.09.
Künnemann, D. 56; Ostwald, E. 58
Bartoniek, C. 55; Hornbostel, U. 60
Schweden-Staffel
2:41,92 LG Kreis Verden I Verden 24.09.
Schwers, B. 62; Rippe, H. 63
Göstemeyer, K. 57; Senkler, M. 58
2:49,6 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Edemissen 06.05.
Hornbostel, U. 60; Ostwald, E. 58
Künnemann, D. 56; Bartoniek, C. 55
2:52,79 LG Kreis Verden II Verden 24.09.
Schmidt, B. 59; Parchmann, M. 57
Siewert, U. 54; Wagneter, I. 54
Hochsprung
1,52 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm Celle 15.08.
1,49 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
1,40 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
1,39 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle Lüneburg 29.06.
1,36 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
1,33 Fornacon, Angelika 61 TV Langen Nordholz 31.08.
1,30 Kleen, Petra 60 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
1,25 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
1,20 Hellmann, Sabine 61 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
1,18 Dirksen, Beate 63 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 28.05.
Stabhochsprung
1,79 Georgs, Elke 59 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
1,39 Dirksen, Beate 63 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
Weitsprung
5,30 +0,2 Machill, Miriam 61 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
5,18 +0,0 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Salzgitter 21.06.
5,17 -1,3 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4,85 +0,0 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Salzgitter 21.06.
4,77 +1,6 Müller, Heike 61 LG Weserbergland Hameln 06.09.
4,66 +1,4 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
4,62 -0,3 Clausen, Susanne 62 TSV Stelle Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4,55 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm Schöningen 04.05.
4,29 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
4,26 +0,0 von Salzen, Doris 60 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
Dreisprung
10,83 +0,6 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Celle 16.08.
8,69 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 02.05.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
12,19 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Suderburg 07.09.
11,27 Giesberts, Christine 62 LG Hannover Celle 15.08.
10,54 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
10,14 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Salzgitter 21.06.
9,54 Piesker, Ute 59 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Lehrte 29.03.
9,11 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 04.06.
8,98 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen Osterode 06.09.
8,90 Stützer-Bock, Iris 60 TV Germania Wiedelah Wiedelah 19.09.
8,64 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 23.05.
7,71 Einhoff, Sigrid 61 Wangerooger SG Helsingborg/SWE 13.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
38,60 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Carolina/PUR 08.07.
38,36 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle Salzgitter 21.06.
37,68 Giesberts, Christine 62 LG Hannover Salzgitter 21.06.
31,91 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
28,91 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen Salzgitter 02.07.
27,46 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 17.05.
26,40 Kahmann, Sylvia 62 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Nammen 03.05.
24,86 Pohl, Andrea 63 TuSpo Bad Münder Bad Pyrmont 14.09.
23,93 Ducki-Höckner, Claudia 62 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
23,72 Piesker, Ute 59 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Bad Münder 27.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
40,61 Jobmann, Astrid 63 TSV Stelle Verden 26.04.
40,04 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Munster 24.06.
30,51 Piesker, Ute 59 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
22,94 Georgs, Elke 59 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
19,21 Oldewurtel, Hedda 61 Fortuna Wirdum Wirdum 13.04.
18,02 Thomsen, Carina 62 TSV Lelm Königslutter 27.06.
16,42 Trei, Marlies 62 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
14,92 Dirksen, Beate 63 Fortuna Wirdum Marienhafe 09.07.
Speerwurf 600 g
44,03 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Carolina/PUR 11.07.
32,51 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Bremen 03.10.
27,18 Trenker, Birgit 62 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Winsen/Luhe 04.05.
26,97 Giesberts, Christine 62 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
25,60 Einhoff, Sigrid 61 Wangerooger SG Helsingborg/SWE 12.07.
24,68 Kahrs, Ulrike 59 TuS Alfstedt Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
24,57 Pfeng, Ingrid 59 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.04.
22,48 Neydek, Elke 60 SV GA Gebhardshagen Osterode 06.09.
22,29 Bode, Karla 61 MTV Bockenem Sarstedt 28.09.
19,50 Piesker, Ute 59 LG Wennigsen/Egestorf Hannover 04.06.
Fünfkampf
2.690 Schwers, Birgit 62 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
14,79(+1.5)-1,40-10,03-4,52(+0.0)-2:27,25
2.630 Vormoor, Andrea 62 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
13,70(+0.8)-1,48-6,84-4,95(+1.1)-2:45,86
2.512 Keller, Renate 61 LG Osnabrück Erding 14.06.
14,30(-0.8)-1,36-9,96-4,87(+0.8)-2:52,96
2.062 Klement, Heike 61 TSV Lelm Schöningen 04.05.
14,3-1,48-6,76-4,55-3:23,1
1.442 von Salzen, Doris 60 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
15,36(+1.5)-1,16-6,81-3,90(+0.0)-3:27,61
Fünfkampf
Mannschaft
6.180 LG Kreis Verden I Langen 28.09.
Schwers, B. 62 -2.690; Parchmann, M. 57 -1.845
Göstemeyer, K. 57 -1.645
3.893 LG Kreis Verden II Langen 28.09.
von Salzen, D. 60 -1.442; Senkler, M. 58 -1.349
Wagneter, I. 54 -1.102
Werfer-Fünfkampf
3.237 Anton, Angelika 63 MTV Soltau Carolina/PUR 11.07.
12,18-37,29-33,69-44,03-12,47
DAMM Gruppe A
5.654 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
4.107 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
DAMM Gruppe B
2.665 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
Seniorinnen W 45
100 m Lauf
13,33 * Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 27.05.
13,60 +0,9 Bischof, Birgit 56 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
14,30 +0,9 Glander, Hilke 58 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
14,41 +0,0 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
14,58 +0,0 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
14,4 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Nordhorn 04.07.
14,6 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
14,7 +1,0 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 09.07.
14,95 +0,0 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
14,8 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Winsen/Luhe 04.05.
200 m Lauf
28,30 -0,5 Bischof, Birgit 56 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 12.06.
29,92 +1,6 Glander, Hilke 58 LG Ganderkesee Delmenhorst 06.07.
30,22 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden Minden 30.07.
30,88 -0,5 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Großburgwedel 02.08.
31,16 +1,6 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
32,20 -0,1 Müller, Reinhild 58 LG Eichsfeld Uslar 16.08.
32,84 +1,6 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
35,59 -3,2 Bartoniek, Christa 55 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 24.05.
37,14 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Lüneburg 29.06.
38,3 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
400 m Lauf
63,91 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen Salzgitter 21.06.
66,70 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Celle 16.08.
74,66 Müller, Reinhild 58 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.09.
79,17 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Oldenburg 02.07.
97,6 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
53,1 Piecha, Ute 58 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
800 m Lauf
2:24,61 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen Salzgitter 21.06.
2:49,71 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.09.
2:54,0 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum Nordhorn 04.07.
2:57,8 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 13.08.
2:58,1 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Sarstedt 12.07.
3:01,34 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
3:03,31 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
3:06,46 Kaczmarek, Karen 56 TSG Bad Harzburg Goslar 17.05.
3:12,40 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
3:18,50 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
1000 m Lauf
4:02,52 Barke, Elke 58 TV Germania Hattorf Osterode 06.09.
4:06,5 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Hamburg 03.07.
1500 m Lauf
4:53,91 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen Celle 17.08.
5:04,59 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Celle 17.08.
5:43,9 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 22.05.
6:06,1 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 09.07.
6:25,84 Kaczmarek, Karen 56 TSG Bad Harzburg Goslar 10.05.
6:34,0 Wittke, Sabine 58 VfL Woltorf Edemissen 06.05.
6:42,3 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Suderburg 09.07.
7:24,7 Wessels, Susanne 58 Elsflether TB Nordenham 12.05.
1 Meile
6:26,7 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
6:39,99 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Soltau 04.06.
6:56,4 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Hamburg 31.07.
7:57,7 Tjarks, Gerhardine 57 Lauf-Gem. Ostfriesland Emden 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
10:39,85 Koop, Annette 58 LG Emstal Dörpen Büdelsdorf 24.08.
10:53,49 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Nordholz 31.08.
11:51,88 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 21.06.
11:54,83 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld Salzgitter 21.06.
12:22,28 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum Salzgitter 21.06.
12:24,57 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Neustadt 06.07.
12:42,49 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.09.
12:55,4 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Suderburg 24.09.
12:58,51 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 21.06.
13:45,0 Wittke, Sabine 58 VfL Woltorf Vechelde 25.04.
5000 m Lauf
18:49,46 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Celle 15.08.
20:15,00 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden Minden 30.07.
20:36,09 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld Osterode 06.09.
20:51,31 Seegers, Angelika 56 LC Hansa Stuhr Celle 15.08.
21:02,7 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Alfeld 05.04.
21:46,33 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum Oldenburg 13.08.
21:49,72 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Soltau 27.09.
21:51,1 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Helmstedt 29.05.
21:57,62 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.06.
22:30,58 Dorusch, Elke 54 Post-SV Holzminden Höxter 18.06.
10.000 m Lauf
42:46,67 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld Greene 17.09.
44:34,7 Köppen, Ulla 56 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hameln 01.07.
45:24,6 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Königslutter 25.04.
45:47,6 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Unterlüß 01.10.
50:35,1 Scheiermann, Felli 56 SV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 25.04.
51:46,3 Worlich, Gabriele 57 SV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 25.04.
54:49,4 Belt, Christel 54 TuRa Melle Melle 14.05.
1 Stunde Lauf
9.885 Persiel, Ulrike 56 MTV Himbergen Lüchow 05.10.
10 km Lauf
38:21 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Otterndorf 21.09.
40:26 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme Bremerhaven 30.03.
43:01 Siewert, Ursula 54 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
43:26 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Bremerhaven 30.03.
43:34 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
45:36 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Wolfenbüttel 01.05.
45:44 Kortylack, Gisela 56 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Wittmund 30.08.
45:47 Götting, Hannelore 56 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.03.
46:27 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
46:27 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum Neuenkirchen 05.04.
100 km Lauf
9:52:36 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Endingen 06.09.
15:26:26 Goldbeck, Margitta 58 MTV Amelinghausen Scharnebeck 14.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:25:43 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Löningen 28.06.
1:30:06 Kramer, Christina 58 OSC Damme Berlin 06.04.
1:32:13 Gebauer, Elisabeth 54 LG Eichsfeld Hannover 04.05.
1:35:22 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Willershausen 12.10.
1:39:39 Köppen, Ulla 56 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Springe 22.03.
1:39:51 Kortylack, Gisela 56 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Dunum 27.09.
1:39:52 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Wanna 05.07.
1:42:11 Harmeling, Marita 55 SV Quitt Ankum Spelle 15.08.
1:42:22 Schulze, Cornelia 56 TSV Lelm Rhumspringe 05.04.
1:42:58 Sawatz, Gerda 56 LG Ihrhove/Warsingsfehn Schortens 06.04.
Marathonlauf
3:11:09 Fischer, Anne 55 ATS Cuxhaven Duisburg 01.06.
3:28:24 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 55 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 04.05.
3:32:15 Lyda, Hannelore 58 LG Hannover Berlin 28.09.
3:32:50 Hoveling, Anita 57 OTB Osnabrück Hamburg 27.04.
3:40:54 Köppen, Ulla 56 VfL Hessisch Oldendorf Hamburg 27.04.
3:43:20 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid 54 MTV Bispingen Hamburg 27.04.
3:52:10 Franke, Bergith 55 Post-SV Hannover Berlin 28.09.
3:58:37 Dralle, Gudrun 55 TuS Hasede Hannover 04.05.
4:03:13 Linke, Heidemarie 57 LG Altes Amt Berlin 28.09.
4:04:45 Goldbeck, Margitta 58 MTV Amelinghausen Hamburg 27.04.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,96 -2,3 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Celle 15.08.
16,31 -2,3 Bischof, Birgit 56 LG Ganderkesee Celle 15.08.
100 m Hürden
19,04 +0,0 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm Wunstorf 21.06.
Hochsprung
1,42 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Erding 15.06.
1,38 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
1,32 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
1,28 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
1,28 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
1,20 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
1,20 Schnieder, Ortrud 54 OTB Osnabrück Osnabrück 21.08.
1,10 Ott-Müller, Ingrid 54 MTV Amelinghausen Suderburg 04.05.
1,10 Henze, Susanne 55 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
1,00 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
Weitsprung
5,23 +1,6 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Peine-Vöhrum 31.08.
4,36 -1,1 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4,25 +0,7 Bischof, Birgit 56 LG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 23.08.
4,23 +0,0 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
4,22 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Nordhorn 04.07.
4,10 -1,6 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 06.07.
4,01 Wessels, Susanne 58 Elsflether TB Berne 29.06.
3,98 Breden-Glawatt, Barbar 57 LG Wesermünde Nordholz 31.08.
3,91 +1,7 Künnemann, Doris 56 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Peine-Vöhrum 09.07.
3,90 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 08.05.
Dreisprung
10,90 +1,5 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Celle 16.08.
7,97 -1,1 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Büdelsdorf 23.08.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
10,89 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Suderburg 09.07.
9,93 Köster, Dagmar 50 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
9,83 Bannenberg, Ilse 58 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
9,37 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
9,31 Bischof, Birgit 56 LG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 27.05.
9,09 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Büdelsdorf 24.08.
8,77 Bokeloh, Johanna 56 LG Wesermünde Cuxhaven 29.05.
8,34 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Erding 15.06.
8,27 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 05.09.
8,20 Wichmann, Anke 58 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
31,94 Bannenberg, Ilse 58 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
31,53 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.05.
30,96 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Winsen/Luhe 04.05.
29,70 Pott, Traute 57 VfL Lingen Lingen 24.06.
29,39 Meybohm, Monika 58 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
29,00 Wichmann, Anke 58 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 08.05.
27,02 Bokeloh, Johanna 56 LG Wesermünde Bremerhaven 18.06.
25,78 Jaskula, Sabine 58 LG Hannover Neustadt 06.07.
23,03 Siedentopf, Angela 58 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
22,73 Gümmer, Vera 58 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
31,07 Bokeloh, Johanna 56 LG Wesermünde Delmenhorst 06.07.
20,47 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Büdelsdorf 24.08.
17,80 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Meppen 06.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
31,17 Ostwald, Elke 58 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Celle 15.08.
28,97 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Reppenstedt 29.03.
28,58 Müller, Martina 57 TSV Otterndorf Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
27,92 Bokeloh, Johanna 56 LG Wesermünde Büdelsdorf 24.08.
25,92 Scholz, Gabriele 58 LG Hannover Salzgitter 21.06.
23,02 Scheiding, Heidrun 54 TSV Lelm Königslutter 19.09.
22,90 Albrecht, Christel 55 DSC Dransfeld Osterode 10.05.
21,91 Wichmann, Anke 58 LG Wesermünde Salzgitter 21.06.
20,76 Künnemann, Doris 56 TSV Arminia Vöhrum Großburgwedel 02.08.
17,97 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 03.05.
Fünfkampf
2.305 Behrens, Renate 57 Eintracht Hildesheim Erding 15.06.
13,49(+1.0)-1,42-8,34-4,93(-0.3)-3:32,37
1.845 Parchmann, Marion 57 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
14,87(+1.1)-1,28-9,00-4,27(+0.0)-3:28,58
1.645 Göstemeyer, Katrin 57 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
14,70(+1.1)-1,32-6,27-4,09(+0.0)-3:36,82
1.349 Senkler, Martina 58 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
15,31(+1.1)-1,28-5,67-3,64(-0.2)-3:44,03
1.296 Grummert, Karin 56 OTB Osnabrück Langen 28.09.
15,31(+1.5)-1,12-6,55-4,12(+0.0)-aufg.
1.102 Wagneter, Ingrid 54 LG Kreis Verden Langen 28.09.
16,12(+1.5)-1,00-6,34-3,40(+0.0)-3:24,15
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1.871 Petersen, Carola 58 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Borken 31.08.
10,58-27,37-17,71-21,17-7,61
Seniorinnen W 50
100 m Lauf
14,33 -0,6 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Schweinfurt 02.08.
15,80 +0,9 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 13.09.
16,88 +1,0 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
16,97 +0,5 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
19,4 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.05.
200 m Lauf
31,3 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
35,84 +1,6 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
41,6 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
400 m Lauf
76,94 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Osterode 05.07.
84,26 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 05.07.
06,5 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
800 m Lauf
2:37,40 Friedrich, Eva 51 TuS Ricklingen Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:44,07 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 01.08.
2:44,29 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Schweinfurt 01.08.
3:11,5 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 11.09.
3:13,6 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 11.09.
3:17,61 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
3:22,94 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Sarstedt 31.08.
3:24,8 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 01.07.
4:12,83 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:38,4 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Uslar 30.06.
1500 m Lauf
5:23,68 Friedrich, Eva 51 TuS Ricklingen Schweinfurt 03.08.
5:28,29 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 03.08.
5:35,99 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Schweinfurt 03.08.
5:59,85 Putzig, Karin 51 TSV Otterndorf Nordholz 31.08.
6:19,74 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Minden 20.08.
6:27,5 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 11.09.
6:31,26 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Verden 24.09.
7:10,47 Schüler, Monika 49 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
1 Meile
6:48,5 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Hamburg 31.07.
6:55,3 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 17.07.
7:33,38 Hilgert, Hannelore 51 LG Hannover Misburg 15.05.
10:32,8 Kunth, Inge 51 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
11:37,51 Friedrich, Eva 51 TuS Ricklingen Garbsen 26.07.
11:48,26 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Garbsen 01.05.
12:07,55 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Salzgitter 21.06.
12:40,2 Heger, Ingrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Sottrum 14.08.
12:42,88 Putzig, Karin 51 TSV Otterndorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
13:00,51 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Neustadt 06.07.
13:17,0 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 14.08.
13:22,8 Schleßelmann, Jutta 51 Post-SV Buxtehude Buxtehude 03.07.
13:30,92 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Oldenburg 02.07.
13:44,92 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 21.06.
5000 m Lauf
20:12,12 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Schweinfurt 03.08.
20:14,04 Friedrich, Eva 51 TuS Ricklingen Schweinfurt 03.08.
20:42,42 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Einbeck 27.04.
21:05,6 Borchardt, Martina 53 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Suderburg 13.08.
22:29,88 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Sarstedt 27.05.
22:37,7 Schleßelmann, Jutta 51 Post-SV Buxtehude Drochtersen 30.04.
22:41,0 Putzig, Karin 51 TSV Otterndorf Bremervörde 21.06.
22:50,7 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 19.06.
23:57,70 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Delmenhorst 12.06.
24:38,43 Hilgert, Hannelore 51 LG Hannover Einbeck 27.04.
10.000 m Lauf
46:18,0 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 22.05.
47:00,2 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Alfeld 05.04.
51:33,9 Husmeier, Ursula 53 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Unterlüß 01.10.
52:42,7 Lauxtermann, Annelie 49 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.07.
52:45,4 Dugec, Brigitte 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Königslutter 25.04.
53:46,9 Celta, Beate 50 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
13.604 Schwarting, Karin 53 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Delmenhorst 05.04.
11.342 Lauxtermann, Annelie 49 LG Osnabrück Osnabrück 02.07.
11.175 Celta, Beate 50 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
10 km Lauf
41:04 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Troisdorf 14.09.
43:11 Bezold, Hannelore 49 LG Göttingen Bremerhaven 30.03.
45:49 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Ofen 03.10.
45:55 Putzig, Karin 51 TSV Otterndorf Wanna 05.07.
45:58 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Bremerhaven 30.03.
46:24 Heger, Ingrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
46:45 Werwoll, Karin 52 TuS Rotenburg Sottrum 16.05.
47:18 Kuschel, Maike 53 LG Kreis Gifhorn Meine 07.09.
47:27 Borchardt, Martina 53 LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum Blütlingen 22.03.
48:24 Liebscher, Christa 50 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
2:23:44 LG Kreis Verden Bremerhaven 30.03.
Heger, I. 52 -46:24; Liebscher, C. 50 -48:24
Bracht, S. 52 -48:56
2:27:10 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven 30.03.
Schellenberg, W. 47 -44:27; Willerts, E. 36 -50:25
Celta, B. 50 -52:18
2:31:09 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.03.
Rissmann, R. 46 -46:11; Klug, R. 50 -49:52
Adolf, H. 40 -55:06
2:41:41 SV Germania Helmstedt Bremerhaven 30.03.
Ritter, R. 48 -49:33; Dugec, B. 53 -55:36
Pfitzner, I. 50 -56:32
100 km Lauf
10:35:03 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig Endingen 06.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:33:27 Friedrich, Eva 51 TuS Ricklingen Hannover 04.05.
1:33:32 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Willershausen 12.10.
1:35:43 Heger, Ingrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Willershausen 12.10.
1:42:40 Schröder, Christa 53 TSV Kirchdorf Hannover 04.05.
1:42:43 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Wanna 05.07.
1:47:13 Liebscher, Christa 50 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 04.05.
1:47:56 Schwellenbach, Brigitt 51 MTV Soltau Willershausen 12.10.
1:50:11 Wehmeyer, Ursula 52 TK Jahn Sarstedt Hannover 04.05.
1:51:02 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Wanna 05.07.
1:51:17 Förster, Ricarda 52 Dasseler SC Paderborn 19.04.
Marathonlauf
3:31:08 Asche, Angelika 52 LG Hannover Otterndorf 21.09.
3:32:11 Rodenbeck, Brigitte 53 LG Braunschweig Würzburg 18.05.
3:32:14 Heger, Ingrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Hannover 04.05.
3:45:04 Damaschke-Wohn, Irmgar 49 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug Hamburg 27.04.
3:50:08 Klimkeit, Rosemarie 52 TSV Wolfsburg Hannover 04.05.
3:54:01 Wernet, Kerstin 53 SG Osterholzer LA Hamburg 27.04.
3:59:49 Bracht, Sigrid 52 LG Kreis Verden Hamburg 27.04.
4:09:43 Mumme, Edeltraut 53 TV Norden Essen 11.05.
4:10:16 Salchow, Traute 51 Laufclub Burgwedel Hamburg 27.04.
4:20:52 Förster, Ricarda 52 Dasseler SC Berlin 28.09.
80 m Hürden 0.762m
14,3 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
5000 m Bahngehen
32:45,00 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC Großburgwedel 02.08.
5 km Str.-Gehen
32:44 Teufert, Yoshiko 50 Garbsener SC Gleina 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,39 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.09.
1,28 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06.
1,16 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
0,90 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
Weitsprung
4,50 +0,7 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Salzgitter 21.06.
3,70 -0,3 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 13.09.
3,48 +0,0 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Osterode 05.07.
2,57 +0,0 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
2,54 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
Dreisprung
7,83 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Ganderkesee 22.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
11,11 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
11,10 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Borken 31.08.
10,51 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Salzgitter 21.06.
9,94 Mertins, Barbara 52 TuS Rotenburg Rotenburg 24.04.
9,54 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 29.03.
9,33 Köster, Dagmar 50 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
9,02 Habig, Sigrid 50 LG Hannover Lehrte 29.03.
8,37 Schmidt, Ursula 53 LG Kreis Verden Salzgitter 21.06.
8,00 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Alfeld 10.05.
7,16 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 26.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
34,90 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 23.08.
30,52 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 23.08.
27,12 Mertins, Barbara 52 TuS Rotenburg Osterholz 04.05.
25,76 Köster, Dagmar 50 LG Kreis Verden Lage 06.09.
25,12 Schmidt, Ursula 53 LG Kreis Verden Verden 28.06.
24,82 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
22,88 Engelke, Waltraud 51 Eintracht Hildesheim Neustadt 06.07.
20,97 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Wehdel 21.05.
20,37 Habig, Sigrid 50 LG Hannover Wennigsen 07.09.
13,73 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 26.04.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
36,13 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 23.08.
32,49 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Büdelsdorf 23.08.
31,64 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Verden 26.04.
28,48 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 13.09.
22,74 Habig, Sigrid 50 LG Hannover Lehrte 29.03.
19,77 Murawski, Irmtraut 51 Elsflether TB Nordenham 21.06.
Speerwurf 500 g
33,81 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Borken 31.08.
28,83 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 01.07.
26,06 Geese, Karin 52 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
22,50 Habig, Sigrid 50 LG Hannover Hannover 22.03.
21,67 Richter, Renate 51 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 02.07.
19,07 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Loxstedt 29.03.
11,87 Murawski, Irmtraut 51 Elsflether TB Nordenham 12.05.
11,11 van Dijk, Helga 53 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
Fünfkampf
1.026 Sopha, Elke 52 LG Wesermünde Langen 28.09.
16,97(+0.5)-1,16-9,33-2,57(+0.0)-4:12,83
Siebenkampf
2.775 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Oldenburg 30.06/
14,3-1,28-9,43-31,3 01.07.
4,26-28,83-3:24,8
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.566 Breithaupt, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Borken 31.08.
11,10-27,64-30,89-33,81-9,87
2.560 de Groot, Inge 52 LG Ganderkesee Borken 31.08.
10,08-28,72-34,94-25,73-11,60
Seniorinnen W 55
100 m Lauf
15,12 -0,5 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig Schweinfurt 02.08.
16,85 +0,0 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
18,01 +0,1 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Osterode 30.07.
18,0 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 22.06.
18,7 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
20,0 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
23,5 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.05.
200 m Lauf
33,29 -0,9 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 06.07.
38,29 * Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
40,8 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
48,5 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
400 m Lauf
80,58 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Osterode 05.07.
90,9 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
01,8 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
33,6 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
800 m Lauf
2:58,39 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 27.05.
3:03,16 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland Wunstorf 21.09.
1000 m Lauf
3:57,8 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Letter 04.06.
1500 m Lauf
6:10,4 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Bad Oeynhausen 09.06.
6:18,7 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 13.08.
9:09,80 Jung, Heidrun 47 Läufer-Team Oker Goslar 10.05.
1 Meile
6:44,95 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Greene 17.09.
7:25,5 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Emden 12.09.
3000 m Lauf
12:28,6 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor Aurich 25.07.
12:41,71 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Neustadt 06.07.
12:42,4 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
12:54,0 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 18.06.
12:54,4 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland Hameln 01.07.
13:27,76 Fehlberg, Jutta 45 LC Delmenhorst Oldenburg 02.07.
14:22,7 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
19:40,1 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
5000 m Lauf
21:56,1 Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 46 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 27.08.
22:03,1 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 16.05.
22:07,36 Schneider, Selma 47 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 06.07.
22:18,6 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 05.04.
27:02,7 Schäfer, Ursel 47 SV Brake Nordenham 06.09.
10.000 m Lauf
44:11,5 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor Warsingsfehn 20.08.
46:33,0 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 14.08.
46:54,9 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze Unterlüß 01.10.
51:12,8 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg Osnabrück 02.07.
1 Stunde Lauf
13.235 Fehlberg, Jutta 45 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 05.04.
13.010 Schneider, Selma 47 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 05.04.
12.805 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 14.08.
11.722 Menzel, Ursula 48 SC Schölerberg Osnabrück 02.07.
10 km Lauf
44:26 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor Norden 12.04.
44:27 Schellenberg, Waltraut 47 LG Wilhelmshaven Bremerhaven 30.03.
45:09 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Bremerhaven 30.03.
45:41 Meyer, Sigrid 46 LG Weserbergland Troisdorf 14.09.
45:50 Fehlberg, Jutta 45 LC Delmenhorst Ofen 03.10.
46:09 Schneider, Selma 47 LC Delmenhorst Oldenburg 08.03.
46:11 Rissmann, Rosemarie 46 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.03.
49:33 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Bremerhaven 30.03.
51:31 Schneider, Christine 48 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Ofen 03.10.
56:41 Meyer, Monika 46 TSG Nordholz Wanna 05.07.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:37:47 Schellenberg, Waltraut 47 LG Wilhelmshaven Willershausen 12.10.
1:42:49 Fehlberg, Jutta 45 LC Delmenhorst Wanna 05.07.
1:45:01 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen Springe 22.03.
1:46:40 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Willershausen 12.10.
1:48:25 Grommas, Rosemarie 48 LAV Alfeld Hasede 15.06.
2:00:01 Meyer, Monika 46 TSG Nordholz Himmelpforten 22.03.
Marathonlauf
3:41:58 Käfer, Marianne 46 TSV Barsinghausen Hamburg 27.04.
3:52:02 Steinke, Hilde 45 SV Concordia Neermoor Berlin 28.09.
4:18:54 Grommas, Rosemarie 48 LAV Alfeld Essen 11.05.
5:39:18 Meseberg, Anna-Lena 48 LC Hansa Stuhr Berlin 28.09.
5000 m Bahngehen
34:55,00 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze Großburgwedel 02.08.
10 km Str.-Gehen
70:06 Blume, Rosina 45 RSV Seelze Carolina/PUR 11.07.
Hochsprung
1,15 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Osterode 05.07.
0,95 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
0,90 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
Weitsprung
4,23 +0,5 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 21.06.
3,44 -0,4 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 24.08.
3,28 * Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 21.08.
3,14 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 22.06.
2,96 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
2,14 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
1,78 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
10,13 Bahte, Angelika 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Salzgitter 21.06.
8,75 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig Salzgitter 13.09.
7,86 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen Göttingen 11.06.
7,63 Przesdzing, Hildegard 46 TSV Wiepenkathen Stade 22.06.
7,50 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Alfeld 10.08.
7,23 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf Büdelsdorf 23.08.
5,33 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 20.05.
5,09 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
4,12 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 23.09.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
26,20 Bahte, Angelika 44 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld Salzgitter 21.06.
25,92 Eriksen, Anne-Kathrin 44 LG Braunschweig Braunschweig 27.04.
19,55 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
18,52 Koch, Erika 44 TuS Wunstorf Sarstedt 27.04.
17,94 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Hannover 04.10.
13,55 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
13,05 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 24.06.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
24,30 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen Göttingen 05.04.
22,21 Mehnert, Margitta 44 SV Union Salzgitter Salzgitter 26.04.
Speerwurf 500 g
18,36 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem Neustadt 06.07.
14,53 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
14,19 Abu Ajamieh, Traute 45 FSV Sarstedt Sarstedt 28.09.
10,06 Bretschneider, Hannelo 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
9,70 Alsleben, Helga 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
7,99 Ritter, Renate 48 SV Germania Helmstedt Helmstedt 02.09.
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1.596 Brohr, Birgit 48 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
7,49-18,42-22,98-14,53-9,30
Seniorinnen W 60
100 m Lauf
15,30 +1,0 Rolack, Renate 42 SG Misburg Neustadt 06.07.
15,42 +0,1 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover Großburgwedel 02.08.
16,40 +0,5 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf Wunstorf 28.05.
17,62 +1,0 Schlecht, Edith 40 SG Misburg Neustadt 06.07.
19,4 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Lüneburg 29.06.
19,6 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 12.07.
200 m Lauf
32,02 +1,5 Rolack, Renate 42 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
32,26 +1,0 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover Garbsen 26.07.
38,07 * Schlecht, Edith 40 SG Misburg Sarstedt 27.05.
800 m Lauf
3:11,24 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Büdelsdorf 24.08.
3:39,22 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Büdelsdorf 24.08.
1000 m Lauf
4:26,02 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 03.09.
1500 m Lauf
6:33,19 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schweinfurt 03.08.
7:17,0 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Suderburg 09.07.
7:36,32 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 25.06.
1 Meile
7:06,05 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Greene 17.09.
3000 m Lauf
13:04,54 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Büdelsdorf 23.08.
14:16,36 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 05.07.
14:59,90 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Büdelsdorf 23.08.
15:32,3 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Hameln 01.07.
15:52,0 Maaß, Helga 41 LLG Springe Hameln 01.07.
5000 m Lauf
22:22,25 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Carolina/PUR 04.07.
23:28,4 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 30.04.
24:06,45 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Schweinfurt 02.08.
26:28,4 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Suderburg 18.08.
26:34,28 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Greene 21.05.
29:09,4 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum Wolfenbüttel 10.05.
10.000 m Lauf
47:06,00 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Carolina/PUR 09.07.
49:08,5 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Hitzacker 05.04.
49:31,9 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Unterlüß 01.10.
52:15,6 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 28.03.
1 Stunde Lauf
12.140 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 05.10.
11.770 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 14.08.
11.415 Pfeuffer, Erika 41 MTV Jahn Schladen Schladen 28.03.
9.630 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum Schladen 28.03.
10 km Lauf
44:43 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Bremerhaven 30.03.
47:13 Schöberl, Ute 41 RSV Seelze Hannover 04.05.
49:32 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 29.08.
49:40 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Bremerhaven 30.03.
52:56 Hoschka, Waltraud 42 TSV Barrien Bremerhaven 30.03.
53:09 Wiener, Bärbel 40 LG Lüneburg Stadt-Land Hamburg 31.08.
55:06 Adolf, Helga 40 MTV Müden/Örtze Bremerhaven 30.03.
55:33 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Paderborn 19.04.
55:47 Maaß, Helga 41 LLG Springe Bremerhaven 30.03.
56:02 Gerdes, Ruth 40 DJK Sparta Langenhagen Upice/CZE 24.05.
100 km Lauf
10:06:35 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel Endingen 06.09.
Halbmarathonlauf
1:40:30 Bensch, Heidelore 42 LG Hannover Willershausen 12.10.
1:45:27 Just, Ursula 42 MTV Immensen Hannover 04.05.
1:47:47 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Willershausen 12.10.
1:50:04 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Bad Bevensen 11.05.
2:05:02 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Hannover 04.05.
2:06:34 Badtke, Irene 41 LG Wilhelmshaven Berlin 04.05.
2:06:43 Nierling, Sieglind 40 MTV Börßum Schladen 06.09.
2:21:07 Duske, Ingrid 40 TSV Eintr. Bückeberge Hannover 04.05.
Marathonlauf
3:53:41 Ohm, Monika 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 04.05.
3:56:54 Dahl, Marianne 43 TS Großburgwedel Hamburg 27.04.
4:03:11 Müller, Maike 41 MTV Wolfenbüttel Hannover 04.05.
4:16:32 Pennigstorff, Winnie V 43 LG Göttingen Hamburg 27.04.
4:19:36 Fraederich, Jutta 41 MTV Amelinghausen Hamburg 27.04.
4:30:21 Kupke, Ingrid 42 TuRa Melle Hannover 04.05.
4:40:29 Bohn, Renate 42 Post-SV Holzminden Berlin 28.09.
Weitsprung
3,56 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf Misburg 15.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
8,67 Meyer, Margit 39 LG Kreis Gifhorn Suderburg 07.09.
8,44 Klepka, Heide 40 TSV Wehdel Salzgitter 21.06.
8,05 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover Salzgitter 21.06.
8,00 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 LG Wesermünde Nordholz 31.08.
7,49 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf Misburg 15.05.
6,55 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 03.07.
5,76 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem Sarstedt 28.09.
5,55 Wilck, Irmela 42 IGAS Wendland Lüchow 12.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
22,77 Klepka, Heide 40 TSV Wehdel Salzgitter 21.06.
20,55 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 LG Wesermünde Spaden 26.04.
20,55 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem Uslar 16.08.
20,47 Jatho, Renate 41 LG Hannover Hannover 04.06.
16,64 Schulz, Colette 41 TuS Wunstorf Hannover 22.03.
13,72 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 11.07.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
21,15 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 03.07.
Speerwurf 400 g
22,61 Saling, Oda 40 MTV Bockenem Osterode 05.07.
21,75 Klepka, Heide 40 TSV Wehdel Wehdel 02.05.
20,25 Kamjunke, Ursula 41 LG Wesermünde Bramel 05.04.
10,47 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 11.07.
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1.215 Radczwill, Ulrike 39 LG Braunschweig Carolina/PUR 11.07.
6,09-13,72-19,95-10,47-8,10
Seniorinnen W 65
100 m Lauf
16,04 +0,9 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Delmenhorst 06.07.
17,35 -1,5 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden Carolina/PUR 04.07.
20,41 +0,3 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Erding 15.06.
200 m Lauf
47,92 -0,8 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 03.09.
800 m Lauf
4:57,41 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Langen 28.09.
1000 m Lauf
6:38,3 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel 21.05.
3000 m Lauf
14:12,21 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg Celle 28.09.
14:14,9 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Aurich 25.07.
14:40,6 Leck, Anneliese 37 LG Nordheide Winsen/Luhe 20.08.
5000 m Lauf
24:59,98 Issel, Jutta 38 SG Misburg Wunstorf 09.07.
25:21,16 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Carolina/PUR 04.07.
28:47,30 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst Delmenhorst 06.07.
10.000 m Lauf
50:29,4 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
1 Stunde Lauf
11.764 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Schortens 17.06.
10 km Lauf
49:19 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Troisdorf 14.09.
56:32 Janssen, Bärbel 38 TV Norden Norden 12.04.
58:04 Simbürger, Elke 38 TuS Hasede Springe 22.03.
59:11 König, Käthe 36 Emder Laufgemeinschaft Wittmund 30.08.
Halbmarathonlauf
2:01:16 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Upice/CZE 24.05.
2:06:32 Janssen, Bärbel 38 TV Norden Dunum 15.06.
Marathonlauf
4:03:30 Willerts, Elfriede 36 LG Wilhelmshaven Hannover 04.05.
5 km Str.-Gehen
35:50 Häfker, Ingrid 38 LC Delmenhorst Gleina 27.09.
Hochsprung
1,00 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 21.06.
Weitsprung
3,59 +0,6 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Delmenhorst 06.07.
2,82 Wehner, Friedel 31 MTV Bad Bevensen Barum 04.07.
2,77 +1,8 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Braunschweig 13.05.
2,72 Kämpfer, Hildegard 34 VfL Suderburg Barum 04.07.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
9,11 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen Borken 30.08.
8,67 Rosenberg, Adelheid 34 LG Edemissen/Peine Salzgitter 21.06.
7,78 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode Osterode 05.07.
7,72 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Lohne 26.04.
7,44 Carls, Irmgard 34 MTV Soltau Soltau 04.06.
7,00 Böttcher, Erika 36 Garbsener SC Wennigsen 07.09.
6,22 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Wolfsburg 29.03.
6,22 Kämpfer, Hildegard 34 VfL Suderburg Suderburg 06.04.
6,15 Schunk, Helke 34 LG Kreis Verden Carolina/PUR 04.07.
5,90 Wehner, Friedel 31 MTV Bad Bevensen Barum 04.07.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
24,65 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen Büdelsdorf 23.08.
23,12 Hoppe, Ute 38 TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Lohne 26.04.
20,42 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode Schweinfurt 01.08.
16,56 Einhoff, Ingeborg 36 Wangerooger SG Delmenhorst 18.05.
16,47 Carls, Irmgard 34 MTV Soltau Winsen/Luhe 18.05.
16,36 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Salzgitter 21.06.
13,31 Böttcher, Erika 36 Garbsener SC Wennigsen 07.09.
Hammerwurf 3 kg
24,72 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen Göttingen 31.05.
17,67 Kuthe, Margret 37 LG Osterode Salzgitter 13.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
23,05 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen Göttingen 29.04.
14,55 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Osterode 05.07.
Fünfkampf
494 Stölting, Ingrid 32 MTV Wolfenbüttel Langen 28.09.
20,69(+0.5)-1,00-6,15-2,77(+0.0)-4:57,41
Werfer-Fünfkampf
2.047 Dwenger, Elisabeth 33 LG Göttingen Göttingen 08.07.
8,42-23,16-24,28-20,72-11,96
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE 5.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/