Leichtathletik Region
Ostfriesland e.V.
Termine
Termine sortieren:
alle - OM/WE - NLV - NDM/DLV - Wettkämpfe - Volksläufe
Datum
Termin
Ort
Januar
09.01.2016 - 10.01.2016
OM Halle
Emden
16.01.2016 - 16.01.2016
NLV Winterwurf Mä/Fr/U20/U18
Braunschweig
17.01.2016
Löningen
22.01.2016 - 24.01.2016
NLV Halle Mä/Fr/U20/U18/U16
Hannover
30.01.2016
Crosslauf der LGO
Aurich
Februar
14.02.2016
NLV Cross alle Klassen
Lingen
19.02.2016
Warsingsfehn
27.02.2016
Hesel
28.02.2016
Löningen
März
05.03.2016
Marienhafe
12.03.2016
Emden-Borssum
13.03.2016
NLVM 10 km Strasse
Meppen
28.03.2016
Marienhafe
April
02.04.2016
Emden
09.04.2016
Weser-Ems Hammerwurf
Dissen
10.04.2016
NLVM Halbmarathon
Hannover
16.04.2016
Emden
24.04.2016
Aurich
24.04.2016
BM Langstaffeln alle Klassen
Löningen
24.04.2016
NLVM Langstaffeln
Löningen
30.04.2016
Weser-Ems Einzel Senioren
Lingen
Mai
07.05.2016
NLVM 4 x 400 m Staffel
Celle
08.05.2016
Weser-Ems Stab, Drei, Langhürden
Schortens
14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016
Zeven
15.05.2016
NLVM Hindernis
Zeven
21.05.2016
Holtland
21.05.2016
Emden
22.05.2016
Weser-Ems Einzel Mä/Fr/U20/U18
Papenburg
28.05.2016
Weser-Ems DSMM
Wilhelmshaven
Juni
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
NLVM Einzel U20 + U16
Wilhelmshaven
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
NLVM Mehrkampf U16
Bad Harzburg - Harlingerode
10.06.2016
Moorhusen
11.06.2016
Leer
11.06.2016 - 12.06.2016
NLVM Mä/Fr/U23/U20/U18
Oldenburg (unter Vorbehalt)
18.06.2016
Borkum
19.06.2016
NLVM Blockwettkampf U16
Stuhr
Juli
29.07.2016
Detern
August
12.08.2016
Upgant Schott
13.08.2016
NLVM Wurf-Fünfkampf Senioren
Salzgitter-Bad
20.08.2016
Moormerland-Neermoor
21.08.2016
Warsingsfehn
23.08.2016
Warsingsfehn
27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
NLVM Einzel U20 + U16
Delmenhorst
September
03.09.2016
Grenzlandspiele
Leer
04.09.2016
NLVM Fünfkampf Mä/Fr/Senioren
Hannover
06.09.2016
Moorhusen
10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
Papenburg
16.09.2016
Oldenburg
17.09.2016
Norden
17.09.2016
Dunum
18.09.2016
NLVM DSMM Mä/Fr/U20/U16
Lingen (Ems)
18.09.2016
Norden
23.09.2016
Weser-Ems Hindernis
Papenburg
Oktober
02.10.2016
NLVM Marathon
Bremen
09.10.2016
Wirdum
November
06.11.2016
Aurich
12.11.2016
Emden
Dezember
18.12.2016
Papenburg
Januar
Februar
18.02.2017
Leer
25.02.2017
Hesel
März
04.03.2017
Marienhafe
25.03.2017
Emden-Borssum
April
01.04.2017
Emden
17.04.2017
Upgant Schott
Mai
07.05.2017
Papenburg
25.05.2017
Aurich
28.05.2017
Emden
28.05.2017
Emden
Juli
30.07.2017
Aurich-Kirchdorf
August
11.08.2017
Marienhafe
19.08.2017
Leer
20.08.2017
Warsingsfehn
20.08.2017
Warsingsfehn
20.08.2017
Warsingsfehn
22.08.2017
Warsingsfehn
26.08.2017
Emden
September
02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
Verden
05.09.2017
Moorhusen
09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
Papenburg
16.09.2017
2. Borkumer Wurfmeeting Frauen
Borkum
16.09.2017
Norden
17.09.2017
Norden
17.09.2017
Lingen
22.09.2017
Papenburg
23.09.2017
Remels
24.09.2017
Oldenburg
29.09.2017
Moorhusen
November
05.11.2017
Aurich-Wallinghausen
11.11.2017
Emden
26.11.2017
Emden-Borssum
Dezember
03.12.2017
Uplengen-Hollesand
17.12.2017
Papenburg
Januar
13.01.2018
Emden
14.01.2018
Löningen
27.01.2018
Aurich-Wallinghausen
Februar
03.02.2018
Lingen
24.02.2018
Hesel
März
03.03.2018
Marienhafe
Juni
08.06.2018
Aurich
August
18.08.2018
Warsingsfehn
21.08.2018
Warsingsfehn